Latest results

Piteå Summer Games 2022 begins
End
1/7
2/7
3/7

Live-games

  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
02001403 Sat 02/07 11:00 Sat 02/07 Gotis 3 B10 Grp 3 Luleå SK Vit Storfors AIK 2      
02001702 Sat 02/07 10:15 Sat 02/07 Furunäset 1 G9 Grp 1 IBFF 2 Södra United 2      
02001802 Sat 02/07 10:15 Sat 02/07 Furunäset 2 G9 Grp 2 FC Norrsken 1 Bergnäsets AIK      
02001902 Sat 02/07 10:15 Sat 02/07 Furunäset 3 G9 Grp 2 IBFF 1 Piteå IF FF 1      
02002702 Sat 02/07 10:15 Sat 02/07 PiteEnergi 1 B8 Grp 2 Piteå IF FF 3 Öjeby IF 1      
02000102 Sat 02/07 10:00 Sat 02/07 Björklunda 1 11-11 B15 Grp 3 Öjeby IF IBFF/ÖIF (0 - 0) Limingan Pallokarhut    
02000902 Sat 02/07 10:00 Sat 02/07 Björklunda 3 11-11 G15 Grp 4 Gammelgårde.../ IFK Kalix (0 - 2) IFK Luleå    
02001502 Sat 02/07 10:00 Sat 02/07 Gotis 4 9-9 B13 Grp 9 Kågedalens AIF (5 - 1) NFK    
02001602 Sat 02/07 10:00 Sat 02/07 Gotis 5 11-11 G15 Grp 4 Bardufoss OIF (2 - 0) Ersmark IK    
02002002 Sat 02/07 10:00 Sat 02/07 Kyrkplan 2 B13 Grp 7 Hamna IL 1 (1 - 2) IBFF    
02002102 Sat 02/07 10:00 Sat 02/07 Kyrkplan 1 B15 Grp 7 Storfors AIK/Södra United (1 - 0) IL Ulfstind    
02002402 Sat 02/07 10:00 Sat 02/07 LF1 11-11 B17 Grp 4 Piteå IF FF (0 - 0) Bollstanäs SK    
02002502 Sat 02/07 10:00 Sat 02/07 LF2 11-11 B17 Grp 4 Tornion Jalkapalloklubi (0 - 4) Alta IF    
02004402 Sat 02/07 10:00 Sat 02/07 Nordlunda 2 11-11 B15 Grp 2 Sandviks IK (1 - 2) FK Bodø/Glimt    
02004502 Sat 02/07 10:00 Sat 02/07 Nordlunda 3 11-11 G14 Grp 5 Piteå IF FF (2 - 1) Tromsø IL    
02004902 Sat 02/07 10:00 Sat 02/07 Parken 1 B12 Grp 12 Larsmo BK röd FK Mjølner 2      
02005702 Sat 02/07 10:00 Sat 02/07 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets G15 Grp 3 Storfors AIK (1 - 3) Sunnanå SK    
02005802 Sat 02/07 10:00 Sat 02/07 Storfors 2a B13 Grp 11 Nerskogen IL (0 - 9) Innstranda IL    
02005902 Sat 02/07 10:00 Sat 02/07 Storfors 3a B13 Grp 10 IFK Arvidsjaur FK (1 - 2) Norsjö IF    
02006401 Sat 02/07 10:00 Sat 02/07 Svensbyn 1 11-11 G15 Grp 6 IL Frea (0 - 6) Sunderby SK    
02006602 Sat 02/07 10:00 Sat 02/07 Svensbyn 3 9-9 B13 Grp 9 Kvaløya SK 2 (0 - 2) Essviks AIF Grön    
02007702 Sat 02/07 10:00 Sat 02/07 IVAB Arena-Sjulnäs G15 Grp 1 Gällivare SK (2 - 2) IK Junkeren    
02009202 Sat 02/07 10:00 Sat 02/07 Parken 2 11-11 B15 Grp 3 Tromsø IL (2 - 0) Röbäcks IF    
02009402 Sat 02/07 10:00 Sat 02/07 Storfors 2b B13 Grp 11 Kungsnäs FC (2 - 2) Hedens IF    
02009502 Sat 02/07 10:00 Sat 02/07 Storfors 3b B13 Grp 10 Tornion Jalkapalloklubi (2 - 4) Medkila IL    
  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
02002802 Sat 02/07 10:15 Sat 02/07 PiteEnergi 2 G9 Grp 1 Munksund/Skuthamns SK 1 Finished FC Norrsken 2      
02002902 Sat 02/07 10:15 Sat 02/07 PiteEnergi 3 G9 Grp 1 Sävast AIF Finished Piteå IF FF 3      
02003001 Sat 02/07 10:15 Sat 02/07 PiteEnergi 4 G9 Grp 1 Öjeby IF Finished Storfors AIK 2      
02000802 Sat 02/07 10:00 Sat 02/07 Björklunda 2 B12 Grp 6 FC Rheinsüd Köln Finished Jokkmokk SK      
02001202 Sat 02/07 10:00 Sat 02/07 Gotis 1 B12 Grp 6 Kaiskuru IL Finished Hunstad FK 4      
02001302 Sat 02/07 10:00 Sat 02/07 Gotis 2 B12 Grp 12 Öjeby IF Finished IF Fløya      
02001402 Sat 02/07 10:00 Sat 02/07 Gotis 3 B12 Grp 12 Bergnäsets AIK Finished Kågedalens AIF      
02002602 Sat 02/07 10:00 Sat 02/07 LF3 B12 Grp 10 SiPS Blue Finished Spkl Hardhaus      
02003202 Sat 02/07 10:00 Sat 02/07 PiteEnergi 6 11-11 B13 Grp 3 Sortland IL Hotspur 4 - 0 JK Tammeka Black    
02004302 Sat 02/07 10:00 Sat 02/07 Nordlunda 1 B12 Grp 10 Tromsø IL ST Rød Finished Lira BK 1      
02004602 Sat 02/07 10:00 Sat 02/07 Nordlunda 4 B12 Grp 9 Reinen IL Finished Piteå IF FF 2      
02004702 Sat 02/07 10:00 Sat 02/07 Nordlunda 5 B10 Grp 1 IFK Luleå Blå Finished Piteå IF FF 1      
02005102 Sat 02/07 10:00 Sat 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 1 B12 Grp 8 Tromsø IL ST Hvit Finished Skellefteå FF 1      
02005202 Sat 02/07 10:00 Sat 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 2 B12 Grp 11 Rutvik SK 2 Finished Tromsø IL ST Blå      
02005302 Sat 02/07 10:00 Sat 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 3 B12 Grp 11 FC Kurenpojat Finished Tverlandet IL      
02005402 Sat 02/07 10:00 Sat 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 4 B12 Grp 13 TP-47 Red Finished Tromsø IL PWG 1      
02005502 Sat 02/07 10:00 Sat 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 5 B12 Grp 13 Umedalens IF Gul Finished Lira BK 2      
02007901 Sat 02/07 10:00 Sat 02/07 Strömbacka B12 Grp 13 Hif/Stein Finished Sävast AIF      
02008602 Sat 02/07 10:00 Sat 02/07 PiteEnergi 9 B10 Grp 1 IBFF ÖIF/ Finished Gammelstads IF 2      
02008702 Sat 02/07 10:00 Sat 02/07 PiteEnergi 10 B12 Grp 9 Skellefteå FF 2 Finished Ersmark IK      
02008802 Sat 02/07 10:00 Sat 02/07 PiteEnergi 11 B10 Grp 2 FC Norrsken Finished Piteå IF FF 2      
02001701 Sat 02/07 09:30 Sat 02/07 Furunäset 1 B8 Grp 1 FC Norrsken Finished Storfors AIK Blå      
02001801 Sat 02/07 09:30 Sat 02/07 Furunäset 2 B8 Grp 1 Munksund/Skuthamns SK 1 Finished Piteå IF FF 1      
02001901 Sat 02/07 09:30 Sat 02/07 Furunäset 3 B8 Grp 1 Piteå IF FF 4 Finished Älvsby IF 2      
02002701 Sat 02/07 09:30 Sat 02/07 PiteEnergi 1 B8 Grp 1 Öjeby IF 2 Finished IBFF 2      
02002801 Sat 02/07 09:30 Sat 02/07 PiteEnergi 2 B8 Grp 2 Munksund/Skuthamns SK 2 Finished Älvsby IF 1      
02002901 Sat 02/07 09:30 Sat 02/07 PiteEnergi 3 B8 Grp 2 Storfors AIK Vit Finished Piteå IF FF 2      
02000101 Sat 02/07 09:00 Sat 02/07 Björklunda 1 11-11 B16 Grp 4 FA Sápmi 2 - 1 FK Landsås    
02000801 Sat 02/07 09:00 Sat 02/07 Björklunda 2 G10 Grp 3 Sunderby SK Finished Gammelstads IF      
02000901 Sat 02/07 09:00 Sat 02/07 Björklunda 3 11-11 B16 Grp 4 KuPS 1 - 3 Innstranda IL