Senaste resultat

Piteå Summer Games 2022 börjar
Slut
1/7
2/7
3/7

Finals

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
03005808 sön 03/07 16:00 sön 03/07 Storfors 2a B13 Slutspel A Final Kungsnäs FC 0 - 8 Intercups MX    
03000107 sön 03/07 16:00 sön 03/07 Björklunda 1 11-11 B14 Slutspel A Final MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 2 P Intercups MX    
03009407 sön 03/07 15:00 sön 03/07 Storfors 2b B14 C Slutspel A Final Älvsby IF 2 - 1 Piteå IF FF    
03003108 sön 03/07 16:00 sön 03/07 PiteEnergi 5 11-11 B15 Slutspel A Final Intercups MX 1 - 2 Tromsø IL    
03002508 sön 03/07 16:00 sön 03/07 LF2 11-11 B16 Slutspel A Final FK Landsås 1 - 3 FA Sápmi      
03002408 sön 03/07 16:00 sön 03/07 LF1 11-11 B17 Slutspel A Final Tromsdalen UIL 1 - 0 IF Fløya    
03009408 sön 03/07 16:00 sön 03/07 Storfors 2b G13 Slutspel A Final Storfors AIK 0 - 1 Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo    
03000106 sön 03/07 15:00 sön 03/07 Björklunda 1 11-11 G14 Slutspel A Final Remsle UIF FF 2 - 3 GBK/LoVe    
03005807 sön 03/07 15:00 sön 03/07 Storfors 2a G14 C Slutspel A Final Domsjö IF/Modo FF 0 - 1 TegSödra Umeå IF    
03003107 sön 03/07 15:00 sön 03/07 PiteEnergi 5 11-11 G15 Slutspel A Final Medkila IL 2 - 1 P Tromsø IL    
03002507 sön 03/07 15:00 sön 03/07 LF2 11-11 G16 Slutspel A Final IK Grand Bodø 1 - 2 FA Sápmi    
03002407 sön 03/07 15:00 sön 03/07 LF1 11-11 G17/18/19 Slutspel A Final Skellefteå FC 1 - 2 IFK Luleå/ ...kens IK DFF    
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
03000907 sön 03/07 15:00 sön 03/07 Björklunda 3 11-11 B14 Slutspel A Bronsmatch Medkila IL 2 - 1 JK Tammeka    
03001507 sön 03/07 15:00 sön 03/07 Gotis 4 9-9 B13 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Essviks AIF Grön 2 - 4 Gällivare SK    
03001607 sön 03/07 15:00 sön 03/07 Gotis 5 11-11 G16 Avslutningsmatcher Avslutningsmatcher Gamlakarleby BK 0 - 0 Bik SK      
03002007 sön 03/07 15:00 sön 03/07 Kyrkplan 2 G13 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IFK Arvidsjaur 1 - 1 Öjeby IF    
03003207 sön 03/07 15:00 sön 03/07 PiteEnergi 6 11-11 G13 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Rutviks SK 1 - 3 Nykarleby IK    
03004407 sön 03/07 15:00 sön 03/07 Nordlunda 2 11-11 G14 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 FC Norrsken 1 - 1 IFK Kalix    
03004507 sön 03/07 15:00 sön 03/07 Nordlunda 3 11-11 G15 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Luleå SK 1 - 2 Tverrelvdalen IL    
03005007 sön 03/07 15:00 sön 03/07 SCA 9-9 B13 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Kajaanin Palloilijat 5 - 2 Piteå IF FF 1    
03005707 sön 03/07 15:00 sön 03/07 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets G15 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Sunnanå SK 2 - 0 Gammelstads IF    
03005907 sön 03/07 15:00 sön 03/07 Storfors 3a B13 Slutspel A Bronsmatch FK Bodø/Glimt 1 - 0 IFK Strömsund      
03006007 sön 03/07 15:00 sön 03/07 Storfors 4-Prefabmästarna G15 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Gammelgårde.../ IFK Kalix 0 - 2 Piteå IF FF /MSSK      
03006107 sön 03/07 15:00 sön 03/07 Storfors 5-ICA Supermarket B17 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Hamna IL 0 - 0 Sortland IL      
03006207 sön 03/07 15:00 sön 03/07 Strömsborg 1 9-9 G13 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IF Kilkameratene 3 - 0 Piteå IF FF 1      
03006307 sön 03/07 15:00 sön 03/07 Strömsborg 2 9-9 G14 C Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Alta IF 1 - 1 FC Norrsken      
03006607 sön 03/07 15:00 sön 03/07 Svensbyn 3 9-9 B13 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Bodens BK FF 4 - 1 Rönnskär Railcare IF      
03008407 sön 03/07 15:00 sön 03/07 PiteEnergi 7 11-11 B15 Slutspel A Bronsmatch UF Comercio e Industria 5 - 0 Alta IF    
03008507 sön 03/07 15:00 sön 03/07 PiteEnergi 8 11-11 B16 Slutspel A Bronsmatch Piteå IF FF SAIK/PIF 2 - 0 IF Fløya    
03008707 sön 03/07 15:00 sön 03/07 PiteEnergi 10 B11 Extra 4 Rönnskär Railcare IF Färdig Piteå IF FF 1      
03009207 sön 03/07 15:00 sön 03/07 Parken 2 11-11 B15 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Sandviks IK 3 - 1 Storfors AIK/Södra United    
03009507 sön 03/07 15:00 sön 03/07 Storfors 3b G13 Slutspel A Bronsmatch IK Grand Bodø 1 - 0 Innstranda IL    
03002809 sön 03/07 14:45 sön 03/07 PiteEnergi 2 B8 Grp 2 IBFF 1 Färdig Storfors AIK Vit      
03002909 sön 03/07 14:45 sön 03/07 PiteEnergi 3 B8 Grp 2 Piteå IF FF 2 Färdig Munksund/Skuthamns SK 2      
03003009 sön 03/07 14:45 sön 03/07 PiteEnergi 4 B8 Grp 2 Öjeby IF 1 Färdig Älvsby IF 1      
03000105 sön 03/07 14:00 sön 03/07 Björklunda 1 11-11 G15 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Gällivare SK 2 - 2 IK Grand Bodø    
03000805 sön 03/07 14:00 sön 03/07 Björklunda 2 B10 Grp 3 Hedens IF 2 Färdig Gällivare SK Svart      
03000906 sön 03/07 14:00 sön 03/07 Björklunda 3 11-11 G14 Slutspel A Bronsmatch Kvaløya SK 0 - 1 RoPS    
03001206 sön 03/07 14:00 sön 03/07 Gotis 1 B11 Grp 8 Krokelvdalen IL Färdig Gällivare SK Vit      
03001306 sön 03/07 14:00 sön 03/07 Gotis 2 B12 Grp 12 Kågedalens AIF Färdig Öjeby IF      
03001406 sön 03/07 14:00 sön 03/07 Gotis 3 B12 Grp 12 FK Mjølner 2 Färdig IF Fløya      
03001506 sön 03/07 14:00 sön 03/07 Gotis 4 9-9 B13 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Kvaløya SK 1 1 - 4 Nordreisa IL 1