List of registered teams

Club Team name Category
Alta IF Boys 13
Alta IF Boys 15
Alta IF Boys 17
Alta IF Girls 13
Alta IF Girls 14 C
Alviks IK Boys 11
Alviks IK Boys 11
Alviks IK Boys 12
Alviks IK Boys 13
Alviks IK Boys 14 C
Alviks IK Girls 8
Alviks IK Girls 12
Alviks IK Girls 13
Alviks IK Girls 14
Bardufoss OIF Girls 15
Bardufoss OIF Girls 16
Bergnäsets AIK Boys 9
Bergnäsets AIK Boys 9
Bergnäsets AIK Boys 10
Bergnäsets AIK Boys 12
Bergnäsets AIK Boys 14
Bergnäsets AIK Boys 15
Bergnäsets AIK Boys 17
Bergnäsets AIK Girls 9
Bergnäsets AIK Girls 12
Bergnäsets AIK Girls 14 C
Bergnäsets AIK Girls 16
Bergsbyns SK Girls 13
Bik SK Girls 16
Bjerkvik IF Girls 14 C
Bodens BK FF Boys 13
Bollstanäs SK Boys 17
Boo FF P06:4 Boys 16
Bossekop UL Boys 13
Bossekop UL Boys 15
Bossekop UL Boys 16
Bossekop UL Girls 13
Bossekop UL Girls 14 C
Bossekop UL Girls 15
Bossekop UL/Alta IF Boys 14
Bygdsiljum SK/IFK Åkullsjön Boys 10
CEF 18 Tucuman Boys 16
CEF 18 Tucuman Boys 17
CEFFUT PERÚ Boys 11
Deren FC Boys 10
Deren FC Boys 14
Domsjö IF/Modo FF Girls 14
Ersmark IK Boys 12
Ersmark IK Girls 15
Essvik AIF Boys 14 C
Essviks AIF Grön Boys 13
FA Sápmi Boys 16
FA Sápmi Girls 16
FC Norrsken Boys 8
FC Norrsken Röd Boys 9
FC Norrsken Vit Boys 9
FC Norrsken Boys 10
FC Norrsken Boys 10
FC Norrsken Boys 11
FC Norrsken Boys 12
FC Norrsken Boys 14
FC Norrsken Boys 15
FC Norrsken Girls 8
FC Norrsken Girls 9
FC Norrsken Girls 9
FC Norrsken Girls 10
FC Norrsken Girls 11
FC Norrsken Girls 12
FC Norrsken Röd Girls 13
FC Norrsken Svart Girls 13
FC Norrsken Girls 14
FC Rheinsüd Köln Boys 12
FC Santaclaus juniorit Boys 12
FC United Girls 14
FF Jaro Röd Boys 13
FF Jaro Vit Boys 13
Finnsnes IL Boys 12
Finnsnes IL Boys 14
Finnsnes IL Girls 17/18/19
FK Bodø/Glimt Boys 13
FK Bodø/Glimt Boys 15
FK Bodø Glimt Boys 11
FK Bodø Glimt Boys 11
FK Bodø Glimt Boys 13
FK Brage Trondenes Boys 13
FK Kedainiai Girls 14 C
FK Landsås Boys 16
FK Landsås Girls 12
FK Landsås/HIL Boys 14
FK Mjølner Boys 11
FK Mjølner Boys 11
FK Mjølner Boys 12
FK Mjølner Boys 12
FK Mjølner Boys 13
FK Mjølner Boys 14
FK Mjølner Boys 15
FK Mjølner Boys 16
FK Mjølner Boys 17
FK Mjølner Girls 12
FK Mjølner Girls 12
FK Mjølner Girls 14
FK Mjølner Mjølner/Hardhaus Girls 15
FK Mjølner Mjølner/Hardhaus Girls 16
FK Vilkija Girls 16
Fromhedens IF Girls 11
Fromhedens IF Girls 13
Fromhedens IF Girls 15
Futbolo klubas 2007 Boys 15
Gamlakarleby BK Boys 12
Gamlakarleby BK Boys 12
Gamlakarleby BK Boys 14
Gamlakarleby BK Girls 11
Gamlakarleby BK Girls 16
Gammelgårdens IF Boys 12
Gammelgårdens IF Girls 11
Gammelgårdens IF Girls 12
Gammelgårdens IF Girls 13
Gammelgårdens IF/ IFK Kalix Girls 15
Gammelstads IF Boys 10
Gammelstads IF Boys 13
Gammelstads IF Boys 14
Gammelstads IF GIF/SSK/RSK Boys 15
Gammelstads IF Boys 15
Gammelstads IF Girls 10
Gammelstads IF Girls 15
Gammelstads IF Girls 16
GBK/LoVe Girls 14
GBK/LoVe Girls 14 C
Gimonäs Umeå IF B/C Boys 14
Gimonäs Umeå IF Boys 15
Gimonäs Umeå IF Girls 11
Gimonäs Umeå IF Girls 12
Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo Girls 13
Gimonäs Umeå IF Girls 13
Gällivare SK Boys 10
Gällivare SK Boys 10
Gällivare SK Vit Boys 11
Gällivare SK Röd Boys 11
Gällivare SK Boys 12
Gällivare SK Boys 13
Gällivare SK Boys 14 C
Gällivare SK Boys 15
Gällivare SK Girls 15
Halsøy IL Girls 17/18/19
Hammerfest IF Stein Boys 12
Hammerfest IF Stein Boys 13
Hammerfest IF Stein Girls 12
Hammerfest IF Stein Girls 14 C
Hamna IL Boys 13
Hamna IL Boys 13
Hamna IL Boys 14
Hamna IL Boys 17
Hamna IL Girls 13
Hamna IL/IF Skarp Girls 15
Hedens IF Boys 9
Hedens IF Boys 9
Hedens IF Boys 10
Hedens IF Boys 13
Hif/Stein Boys 12
Hif/Stein Boys 14
Hif/Stein Girls 17/18/19
Hunstad FK Boys 12
Hunstad FK Boys 12
Hunstad FK Boys 12
Hunstad FK Boys 12
Hunstad FK Boys 14
Håkvik IL Girls 12
Hägglunds IoFK Boys 15
Hässelby SK Girls 16
IBFF Boys 8
IBFF Boys 8
IBFF Boys 9
IBFF Boys 9
IBFF Boys 10
IBFF Boys 10
IBFF ÖIF/IBFF Boys 10
IBFF Boys 13
IBFF Girls 8
IBFF Girls 8
IBFF Girls 9
IBFF Girls 9
IBFF Girls 10
IBFF Girls 11
IBFF Girls 12
IBFF Girls 13
IF Fløya Boys 11
IF Fløya Boys 12
IF Fløya Boys 14
IF Fløya Boys 15
IF Fløya Boys 16
IF Fløya Boys 17
IFK Arvidsjaur Girls 10
IFK Arvidsjaur Girls 13
IFK Arvidsjaur FK Boys 10
IFK Arvidsjaur FK Klackspark Boys 11
IFK Arvidsjaur FK Bicykleta Boys 11
IFK Arvidsjaur FK Boys 13
IFK Arvidsjaur FK Boys 14 C
IF Kilkameratene Boys 11
IF Kilkameratene Boys 14
IF Kilkameratene Boys 15
IF Kilkameratene Girls 13
IFK Kalix Boys 13
IFK Kalix Boys 15
IFK Kalix Girls 14
IFK Luleå Boys 9
IFK Luleå Boys 9
IFK Luleå Boys 9
IFK Luleå Vit Boys 10
IFK Luleå Blå Boys 10
IFK Luleå Svart Boys 11
IFK Luleå Blå Boys 11
IFK Luleå Vit Boys 11
IFK Luleå Vit Boys 13
IFK Luleå Blå Boys 13
IFK Luleå Boys 14
IFK Luleå Girls 10
IFK Luleå Girls 11
IFK Luleå Girls 11
IFK Luleå Girls 12
IFK Luleå Girls 13
IFK Luleå Girls 14 C
IFK Luleå Girls 15
IFK Luleå/ Notvikens IK DFF Girls 17/18/19
IFK Råneå Girls 13
IFK Strömsund Boys 13
IFK Umeå Boys 14
IFK Umeå Girls 13
IF Skarp Girls 17/18/19
IF VP Uppsala Boys 14
IK Grand Bodø Boys 16
IK Grand Bodø Girls 12
IK Grand Bodø Girls 13
IK Grand Bodø Girls 14
IK Grand Bodø Girls 14
IK Grand Bodø Girls 15
IK Grand Bodø Junior Girls 17/18/19
IK Grand Bodø Girls 17/18/19
IK Junkeren Boys 11
IK Junkeren Boys 11
IK Junkeren Boys 13
IK Junkeren Boys 13
IK Junkeren Boys 15
IK Junkeren Boys 16
IK Junkeren Girls 11
IK Junkeren Girls 11
IK Junkeren Girls 11
IK Junkeren Girls 12
IK Junkeren Girls 14 C
IK Junkeren Girls 15
IL Frea Girls 13
IL Frea Girls 15
IL Ulfstind Boys 15
Indrefjord IL Girls 13
Innstranda IL Boys 13
Innstranda IL Boys 14
Innstranda IL Boys 15
Innstranda IL Boys 16
Innstranda IL Girls 13
Innstranda IL Girls 15
Innstranda IL Girls 17/18/19
Intercups MX Boys 13
Intercups MX Boys 14
Intercups MX Boys 15
Intercups MX Boys 16
Intercups MX Girls 17/18/19
JK Tammeka Black Boys 13
JK Tammeka White Boys 13
JK Tammeka Boys 14
JK Tammeka Girls 11
JK Tammeka Girls 13
JK Tammeka Girls 15
Jokkmokk SK Boys 12
Kaiskuru IL Boys 12
Kajaanin Palloilijat Boys 13
Kajaanin Palloilijat Boys 14
Kallhälls FF Damjuniorer Girls 16
Karlbergs BK Boys 15
Kautokeino IL Girls 15
Kimito SF Girls 14
Kolarin Kontio Boys 12
Kramfors- Alliansen Boys 14
Krokelvdalen IL Boys 11
Krokelvdalen IL Girls 11
Kungsnäs FC Boys 13
KuPS Boys 16
Kvaløya SK Boys 11
Kvaløya SK Boys 11
Kvaløya SK Boys 13
Kvaløya SK Boys 13
Kvaløya SK Girls 12
Kvaløya SK Girls 14
Kvaløya SK Girls 16
Kågedalens AIF Boys 11
Kågedalens AIF Boys 12
Kågedalens AIF Boys 13
Kågedalens AIF Girls 13
La Academia Boys 14
Lapuan Virkiä Girls 10
Lapuan Virkiä Girls 12
Larsmo BK röd Boys 12
Larsmo BK svart Boys 12
Larsmo BK röd Boys 13
Larsmo BK svart Boys 13
Larsmo BK Boys 14
Larsmo BK Boys 15
Larsmo BK Girls 13
Larsmo BK Girls 16
Limingan Pallokarhut Boys 14
Limingan Pallokarhut Boys 15
Lira BK Boys 12
Lira BK Boys 12
Lira BK Boys 13
Lira BK Boys 15
Lira BK Blå Girls 10
Lira BK Gul Girls 10
Lira BK Girls 14 C
Luleå FC Boys 9
Luleå FC Boys 11
Luleå SK Grön Boys 9
Luleå SK Blå Boys 9
Luleå SK Vit Boys 10
Luleå SK Blå Boys 10
Luleå SK Boys 11
Luleå SK Boys 12
Luleå SK Boys 13
Luleå SK Boys 15
Luleå SK Girls 10
Luleå SK Girls 11
Luleå SK Girls 11
Luleå SK Girls 13
Luleå SK Girls 15
Luleå SK/ Sunderby SK Girls 16
Luna FK/IL Morild Boys 15
Malmbergets AIF Girls 13
Mariehem SK Girls 13
Mariehem SK Girls 14 C
Mariehems SK Boys 13
Mariehems SK Boys 13
MARTUTENE K.E. Boys 14
Medkila IL Boys 12
Medkila IL Boys 13
Medkila IL Boys 14
Medkila IL Boys 14 C
Medkila IL Boys 16
Medkila IL Girls 13
Medkila IL Girls 15
Moffe BK Boys 16
Morön BK Boys 13
Morön BK Boys 15
Morön BK Girls 12
Morön BK Girls 13
Morön BK Girls 16
Munksund/Skuthamns SK Boys 8
Munksund/Skuthamns SK Boys 9
Munksund/Skuthamns SK Boys 10
Munksund/Skuthamns SK Boys 11
Munksund/Skuthamns SK Boys 16
Munksund/Skuthamns SK Girls 8
Munksund/Skuthamns SK Girls 8
Munksund/Skuthamns SK Girls 9
Munksund/Skuthamns SK Girls 9
Munksund/Skuthamns SK Girls 10
Munksund/Skuthamns SK Girls 11
Munksund/Skuthamns SK Girls 12
Munksund/Skuthamns SK Girls 13
Munksund/Skuthamns SK Girls 14 C
Mørkved SK Boys 11
Mørkved SK Boys 12
Nerskogen IL Boys 13
Nerskogen IL 1 Nerskogen/Kaiskuru Girls 12
Nerskogen IL 2 Nerskogen/Kaiskuru Girls 12
Nerskogen IL Girls 13
NFK Boys 13
Nordreisa IL Boys 13
Nordreisa IL Boys 13
Nordreisa IL Boys 15
Nordreisa IL Girls 15
Norsjö IF Boys 13
Notvikens IK Boys 11
Notvikens IK Girls 10
Notvikens IK Girls 12
Nykarleby IK Boys 13
Nykarleby IK Girls 13
OLS Itä Boys 14
Parkunmäen Apassit Boys 13
Pedersöre FF Boys 12
Pedersöre FF Boys 16
Pedersöre FF Girls 12
Pedersöre FF Girls 14
Pedersöre FF Girls 16
Piteå IF DFF F19 Girls 17/18/19
Piteå IF DFF F17 Girls 17/18/19
Piteå IF FF Boys 8
Piteå IF FF Boys 8
Piteå IF FF Boys 8
Piteå IF FF Boys 8
Piteå IF FF Boys 8
Piteå IF FF Boys 9
Piteå IF FF Boys 9
Piteå IF FF Boys 10
Piteå IF FF Boys 10
Piteå IF FF Boys 11
Piteå IF FF Boys 11
Piteå IF FF Boys 11
Piteå IF FF Boys 12
Piteå IF FF Boys 12
Piteå IF FF Boys 13
Piteå IF FF Boys 13
Piteå IF FF Röd Boys 14
Piteå IF FF Vit Boys 14
Piteå IF FF Boys 15
Piteå IF FF SAIK/PIF Boys 16
Piteå IF FF Boys 17
Piteå IF FF Girls 8
Piteå IF FF Girls 8
Piteå IF FF Girls 8
Piteå IF FF Girls 9
Piteå IF FF Girls 9
Piteå IF FF Girls 9
Piteå IF FF Girls 10
Piteå IF FF Girls 10
Piteå IF FF Girls 11
Piteå IF FF Girls 11
Piteå IF FF Girls 11
Piteå IF FF Girls 12
Piteå IF FF Girls 12
Piteå IF FF Girls 13
Piteå IF FF Girls 13
Piteå IF FF Girls 14
Piteå IF FF Piteå IF FF/MSSK Girls 15
Reinen IL Boys 12
Reinen IL Boys 13
Reinen IL Boys 14
Reinen IL Boys 14 C
Reinen IL Boys 15
Reinen IL Girls 12
Remsle UIF Girls 15
Remsle UIF FF Girls 14
RF Sports Boys 15
Robertsfors IK Boys 11
Robertsfors IK Girls 13
Robertsfors IK Girls 15
RoPs Keltainen Boys 9
RoPs Sininen Boys 9
RoPs Musta Boys 9
RoPs Valkoinen Boys 9
RoPs Girls 14
Rotsundelv IL/ Nordreisa IL RIL/NIL Boys 17
Rutvik SK Boys 12
Rutvik SK Boys 12
Rutvik SK Girls 10
Rutvik SK Girls 11
Rutvik SK Girls 14 C
Röbäcks IF Boys 15
Rönnskär Railcare IF Boys 11
Rönnskär Railcare IF Boys 12
Rönnskär Railcare IF Boys 13
Rönnskär Railcare IF Girls 12
Sandviks IK Boys 12
Sandviks IK Boys 15
Sandåkerns SK Boys 13
Sandåkerns SK Girls 13
SiPS White Boys 12
SiPS Blue Boys 12
Skellefteå FC Girls 17/18/19
Skellefteå FF Boys 12
Skellefteå FF Boys 12
Skellefteå FF Svart Boys 13
Skellefteå FF Vit Boys 13
Skellefteå FF Girls 14
Skellefteå FF Girls 16
Skånland og Omegn IF Girls 12
Sollentuna FK Edsviken Boys 12
Sortland IL Hotspur Boys 13
Sortland IL Boys 17
Spkl Hardhaus Boys 12
Spkl Hardhaus Boys 14
Spkl Hardhaus Boys 16
Sporting Kristina Boys 13
Stakkevollan IF Boys 12
Stakkevollan IF Boys 12
Storfors AIK Blå Boys 8
Storfors AIK Vit Boys 8
Storfors AIK Boys 9
Storfors AIK Boys 9
Storfors AIK Boys 10
Storfors AIK Boys 10
Storfors AIK Boys 11
Storfors AIK Boys 11
Storfors AIK Boys 12
Storfors AIK Boys 12
Storfors AIK Boys 13
Storfors AIK Boys 14
Storfors AIK Girls 8
Storfors AIK Girls 8
Storfors AIK Girls 8
Storfors AIK Girls 9
Storfors AIK Girls 9
Storfors AIK Girls 10
Storfors AIK Girls 11
Storfors AIK Girls 12
Storfors AIK Girls 12
Storfors AIK Girls 13
Storfors AIK Girls 14
Storfors AIK Girls 15
Storfors AIK Girls 17/18/19
Storfors AIK/Södra United Boys 15
Stuvsta IF Svart Boys 15
Stuvsta IF Grön Boys 15
Stämningsgårdens IK Girls 14 C
Sunderby SK Boys 10
Sunderby SK Boys 11
Sunderby SK Gul Boys 12
Sunderby SK Blå Boys 12
Sunderby SK Girls 10
Sunderby SK Girls 12
Sunderby SK Girls 12
Sunderby SK Girls 13
Sunderby SK Girls 14 C
Sunderby SK Girls 15
Sunnanå SK Boys 14
Sunnanå SK Girls 12
Sunnanå SK Girls 13
Sunnanå SK Girls 14
Sunnanå SK Girls 15
Svartviks IF Boys 15
Sävar IK Boys 14
Sävar IK Girls 14 C
Sävast AIF Boys 12
Sävast AIF Girls 9
Södra United Boys 9
Södra United Boys 11
Södra United Boys 14
Södra United Girls 9
Södra United Girls 9
Södra United Girls 12
TegSödra Umeå IF Girls 14
TegSödra Umeå IF Girls 14 C
Tornion Jalkapalloklubi Boys 9
Tornion Jalkapalloklubi Boys 11
Tornion Jalkapalloklubi Boys 13
Tornion Jalkapalloklubi Boys 17
TP-47 Red Boys 12
TP-47 White Boys 12
Tromsdalen UIL Boys 13
Tromsdalen UIL Boys 13
Tromsdalen UIL Boys 13
Tromsdalen UIL Boys 14
Tromsdalen UIL Boys 15
Tromsdalen UIL Blue Girls 12
Tromsdalen UIL Red Girls 12
Tromsdalen UIL Girls 13
Tromsø IL PWG Boys 12
Tromsø IL PWG Boys 12
Tromsø IL Tromsø Sør-Tromsøya Blå Boys 12
Tromsø IL Tromsø Sør-Tromsøya Hvit Boys 12
Tromsø IL Tromsø Sør-Tromsøya Rød Boys 12
Tromsø IL Gyll Boys 14
Tromsø IL Prestvannet Boys 14
Tromsø IL Bjerkaker/Fagereng Boys 14
Tromsø IL Boys 15
Tromsø IL Boys 17
Tromsø IL Girls 11
Tromsø IL Blå Girls 13
Tromsø IL Gul Girls 13
Tromsø IL Girls 14
Tromsø IL Girls 14
Tromsø IL Girls 15
Trångfors IF Girls 13
Trångfors IF Girls 15
TUIL Boys 17
Tverlandet IL Boys 12
Tverlandet IL Boys 14 C
Tverrelvdalen IL Boys 13
Tverrelvdalen IL Girls 13
Tverrelvdalen IL Girls 15
Täfteå IK Boys 11
Täfteå IK Boys 11
Täfteå IK Boys 12
Täfteå IK Boys 13
UF Comercio e Industria Boys 15
UF Comercio e Industria Boys 17
Ulfstind IL Girls 13
Umedalens IF Svart Boys 12
Umedalens IF Gul Boys 12
Umedalens IF Boys 13
Umedalens IF Svart Girls 13
Umedalens IF Girls 14
Union Plaani Boys 13
Vasa IFK Girls 12
Vildbjerg SF Girls 14
Vildbjerg SF Girls 16
Älvsby IF Boys 8
Älvsby IF Boys 8
Älvsby IF Boys 9
Älvsby IF Boys 9
Älvsby IF Boys 10
Älvsby IF Boys 11
Älvsby IF Boys 12
Älvsby IF Boys 13
Älvsby IF Boys 14 C
Älvsby IF Boys 17
Älvsby IF Girls 8
Älvsby IF Girls 10
Älvsby IF Girls 11
Älvsby IF Girls 12
Älvsby IF Girls 13
Öjeby IF Boys 8
Öjeby IF Boys 8
Öjeby IF Boys 9
Öjeby IF IBFF/ÖIF Boys 11
Öjeby IF IBFF/ÖIF Boys 11
Öjeby IF Boys 12
Öjeby IF Boys 14
Öjeby IF IBFF/ÖIF Boys 15
Öjeby IF IBFF/ÖIF Boys 16
Öjeby IF Girls 9
Öjeby IF Girls 11
Öjeby IF FC 65 Nord Girls 17/18/19
Överkalix IF Girls 12