You are viewing the results for Piteå Summer Games 2019. View the current results for Piteå Summer Games 2022 here.

Boys 15



Games

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
29002007 Sat 29/06 16:00 Sat 29/06 Kyrkplan 2 1/16 Final Larsmo BK 1 - 0 Kabelvåg IL    
29002107 Sat 29/06 16:00 Sat 29/06 Kyrkplan 1 1/16 Final Gällivare SK 3 - 1 FK Mjølner    
29002408 Sat 29/06 16:00 Sat 29/06 LF1 11-11 1/16 Final Sandnessjøen IL 3 - 1 Robertsfors IK    
29004508 Sat 29/06 16:00 Sat 29/06 Nordlunda 3 11-11 1/16 Final IF Kilkameratene 0 - 4 Bossekop UL    
29006208 Sat 29/06 16:00 Sat 29/06 Strömsborg 1 9-9 1/16 Final FC Norrsken 0 - 3 Storfors AIK    
29007708 Sat 29/06 16:00 Sat 29/06 IVAB Arena-Sjulnäs 1/16 Final AD Cantolao 3 - 1 Kaiskuru IL    
29001509 Sat 29/06 19:00 Sat 29/06 Gotis 4 9-9 1/8 Final Medkila IL 3 - 1 Bossekop UL    
29001609 Sat 29/06 19:00 Sat 29/06 Gotis 5 11-11 1/8 Final Öjeby IF ÖIF/IBFF 1 - 2 P FK Senja    
29005709 Sat 29/06 19:00 Sat 29/06 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets 1/8 Final KuPS Yellow 2 - 1 Gällivare SK    
29005809 Sat 29/06 19:00 Sat 29/06 Storfors 2a 1/8 Final Kvaløya SK 4 - 0 Storfors AIK    
29005908 Sat 29/06 19:00 Sat 29/06 Storfors 3a 1/8 Final VFM 6 - 0 AD Cantolao    
29006009 Sat 29/06 19:00 Sat 29/06 Storfors 4-Prefabmästarna 1/8 Final HiF/Stein 0 - 1 FK Brage Trondenes    
29006108 Sat 29/06 19:00 Sat 29/06 Storfors 5-ICA Supermarket 1/8 Final Tromsø IL 1 - 0 Larsmo BK    
29006407 Sat 29/06 19:00 Sat 29/06 Svensbyn 1 11-11 1/8 Final Varden FK 7 - 6 Sandnessjøen IL    
30003101 Sun 30/06 09:00 Sun 30/06 PiteEnergi 5 11-11 1/4 Final Medkila IL 4 - 6 FK Senja    
30003201 Sun 30/06 09:00 Sun 30/06 PiteEnergi 6 11-11 1/4 Final Kvaløya SK 1 - 0 VFM    
30008401 Sun 30/06 09:00 Sun 30/06 PiteEnergi 7 11-11 1/4 Final KuPS Yellow 0 - 3 FK Brage Trondenes    
30008501 Sun 30/06 09:00 Sun 30/06 PiteEnergi 8 11-11 1/4 Final Tromsø IL 3 - 1 Varden FK    
30002404 Sun 30/06 12:00 Sun 30/06 LF1 11-11 Semi final FK Senja 2 - 3 Kvaløya SK    
30002504 Sun 30/06 12:00 Sun 30/06 LF2 11-11 Semi final FK Brage Trondenes 4 - 3 Tromsø IL    
30008407 Sun 30/06 15:00 Sun 30/06 PiteEnergi 7 11-11 Bronze match FK Senja 2 - 1 Tromsø IL    
30002508 Sun 30/06 16:00 Sun 30/06 LF2 11-11 Final Kvaløya SK 2 - 1 FK Brage Trondenes