List of registered teams

Club Team name Category
AD Cantolao Boys 12
AD Cantolao Boys 15
AF Arctic Boys 9
Al Boys 8
Al Boys 8
Alta IF Boys 13
Alta IF Boys 13
Alta IF Boys 14
Alta IF Boys 14
Alta IF Boys 15
Alta IF Girls 13
Alta IF Girls 14
Alta IF Girls 14
Alta IF Girls 15
Altoona SC Girls 17
Alvik IK Boys 10
Alvik IK Boys 10
Alviks IK Vit Boys 9
Alviks IK Blå Boys 9
Alviks IK Boys 11
Alviks IK Boys 12
Alviks IK Blå Girls 9
Alviks IK Vit Girls 9
Alviks IK Girls 10
Alviks IK Girls 11
Alviks IK Girls 11
Alviks IK Girls 12
Alviks IK Girls 13
Alviks IK Girls 14
Alviks IK Girls 17
Arnäs IF Girls 16
Aurora Girls 17
Bangsbo Freja Boys 13
Bangsbo Freja Boys 13
Bardufoss OIF Boys 14
Bardufoss OIF Boys 15
Bardufoss OIF Boys 16
Bardufoss OIF Girls 12
Bardufoss OIF Girls 13
Bardufoss OIF Girls 17
Bele Barkarby FF Girls 16
Bele Barkarby FF Girls 17
Bergnäsets AIK Grön Boys 9
Bergnäsets AIK Vit Boys 9
Bergnäsets AIK Boys 11
Bergnäsets AIK Girls 10
Bergnäsets AIK Girls 11
Bergnäsets AIK Girls 12
Bergnäsets AIK/Alviks IK Boys 15
BFA Boys 8
BFA Boys 13
BFA Boys 13
BFA Boys 14
BFA Boys 14
BK-48 Girls 13
Blåmann IL Boys 14
Bossekop UL Boys 13
Bossekop UL Boys 14
Bossekop UL Boys 15
Bossekop UL Boys 16
Bossekop UL Girls 13
Bossekop UL Girls 14
Bossekop UL Girls 15
Bossmo & Ytteren IL Boys 14
Brottby SK Girls 15
Bureå IF Boys 14
Burträsk FF Girls 11
Burträsk FF Girls 14
Bälinge IF Girls 14
C.E.F 18 Tucuman Boys 14
Clemensnäs IF Boys 12
Clemensnäs IF Girls 12
Djurgårdens IF FF Girls 16
Djurgårdens IF FF Girls 17
Domsjö/Modo Boys 16
Ersmarks IK Boys 12
Ersmarks IK Boys 13
Ersmarks IK Girls 11
FA Sápmi Boys 16
FA Sápmi Girls 17
Fauske /Sørfold Boys 15
FC Atlant Boys 12
FC Deren Boys 11
FC Kurenpojat Boys 9
FC Kurenpojat Boys 11
FC Kurenpojat Boys 15
FC Norrsken Boys 10
FC Norrsken Boys 14
FC Norrsken Boys 15
FC Norrsken Girls 11
FC Norrsken Girls 11
FC Norrsken Girls 12
FC Norrsken Girls 13
FC Norrsken Girls 14
FC Norrsken Girls 15
FC Norrsken Girls 17
FC Santa Claus Juniorit White Boys 10
FC Santa Claus Juniorit Red Boys 10
FC Santa Claus Juniorit Boys 11
FC Santa Claus Juniorit Boys 11
FC Siili (Messit) Boys 9
FC Siili (Ronaldot) Boys 9
FC Siili Green Boys 10
FC Siili White Boys 10
FC Siili Girls 15
FC Siili Girls 17
FC United Girls 15
FC Ylivieska Musta Boys 10
FC Ylivieska Keltainen Boys 10
FF Jaro vit Boys 13
FF Jaro röd Boys 13
FF Jaro Röd Boys 14
FF Jaro Vit Boys 14
Finnsnes IL Boys 11
FK Bodø/Glimt Boys 11
FK Bodø/Glimt Boys 12
FK Bodø/Glimt Boys 12
FK Bodø/Glimt Boys 12
FK Bodø/Glimt Boys 13
FK Bodø/Glimt Boys 14
FK Bodø/Glimt Boys 14
FK Brage Trondenes Boys 14
FK Brage Trondenes Boys 15
FK Fauske/Sprint Boys 14
FK Fauske/Sprint Boys 16
FK Fauske/Sprint Girls 16
FK Landsås Boys 11
FK Landsås Boys 12
FK Landsås Boys 12
FK Landsås Boys 13
FK Landsås/Harstad IL Boys 16
FK Mjølner Boys 11
FK Mjølner Boys 11
FK Mjølner Boys 12
FK Mjølner Boys 13
FK Mjølner Boys 14
FK Mjølner Boys 15
FK Mjølner Girls 12
FK Mjølner Girls 13
FK Mjølner Girls 16
FK Nevezis Boys 9
FK Saltdalkameratene Girls 15
FK Senja Boys 12
FK Senja Boys 14
FK Senja Boys 15
FK Senja Girls 12
FK Senja / IF Kilkameratene Boys 13
FK Vilkija Girls 15
Fromhedens IF Girls 11
Fromhedens IF Girls 12
Fromhedens IF Girls 14
Fromhedens IF Girls 17
Gammelgårdens IF Boys 16
Gammelgårdens IF Röd Girls 12
Gammelgårdens IF Vit Girls 12
Gammelgårdens IF Girls 13
Gammelgårdens IF Girls 14
Gammelstads IF Grön Boys 9
Gammelstads IF Vit Boys 9
Gammelstads IF grön Boys 10
Gammelstads IF vit Boys 10
Gammelstads IF Boys 11
Gammelstads IF Boys 12
Gammelstads IF Girls 13
Gammelstads IF Girls 14
GBK Boys 13
Gimonäs Umeå IF s/å svart Boys 11
Gimonäs Umeå IF s/å vit Boys 11
Gimonäs Umeå IF United Boys 12
Gimonäs Umeå IF Boys 12
Gimonäs Umeå IF Boys 14
Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo Girls 11
Gimonäs Umeå IF CSI Girls 11
Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo Girls 12
Gimonäs Umeå IF Svart Girls 13
Gimonäs Umeå IF Vit Girls 13
Grønnåsen IL Girls 12
Gällivare SK Lejon Boys 8
Gällivare SK Björnar Boys 8
Gällivare SK Boys 9
Gällivare SK Boys 10
Gällivare SK Boys 11
Gällivare SK Boys 12
Gällivare SK Boys 13
Gällivare SK Boys 15
Gällivare SK Girls 11
Gällivare SK Girls 12
Gällivare SK Girls 12
Halsøy IL Girls 13
Hamna IL Boys 12
Hamna IL Boys 13
Hamna IL Boys 15
Hamna IL Girls 12
Hamna IL Girls 13
Hamna IL Girls 14
Haparanda FF Boys 14
Haukiputaan Pallo black Boys 9
Haukiputaan Pallo yellow Boys 9
Haukiputaan Pallo green Boys 9
Haukiputaan Pallo Real Madrid Boys 10
Haukiputaan Pallo Atletico Madrid Boys 10
Haukiputaan Pallo Barcelona Boys 10
Haukiputaan Pallo Green Girls 9
Haukiputaan Pallo Yellow Girls 9
Haukiputaan Pallo Girls 12
Haukiputaan Pallo grön Girls 12
HauPa Keltainen Boys 11
HauPa Vihreä Boys 11
HauPa Yellow Boys 12
HauPa Green Boys 12
HauPa Valkoinen Boys 14
HauPa Girls 10
Hawaii Heat FC Girls 13
Hedens IF Boys 10
Hedens IF Boys 12
Heffnersklubbans BK Girls 13
Heffnersklubbans BK Girls 14
Hesseng IL Girls 14
HiF/Stein Boys 11
HiF/Stein A Boys 12
HiF/Stein B Boys 12
HiF/Stein Boys 13
HiF/Stein Boys 14
HiF/Stein Boys 15
HiF/Stein Girls 14
HiF/Stein Girls 16
Hunstad FK Boys 12
Hunstad FK Boys 13
Hunstad FK Girls 15
Håkvik IL Boys 11
Håkvik IL Boys 16
Hägglunds IOFK Boys 12
Hässelby SK Girls 15
IBFF Boys 8
IBFF Boys 9
IBFF Boys 9
IBFF Boys 10
IBFF Boys 11
IBFF Boys 12
IBFF Girls 8
IBFF Girls 8
IBFF Girls 9
IBFF Girls 9
IBFF Girls 10
IBFF Girls 11
IF Brommapojkarna Girls 12
IF Fløya Fagereng Hvit Boys 11
IF Fløya Fagereng Grønn Boys 11
IF Fløya Fagereng Boys 12
IF Fløya Boys 12
IF Fløya Boys 13
IF Fløya Boys 14
IFK Arvidsjaur Boys 10
IFK Arvidsjaur Boys 13
IFK Arvidsjaur FK Messi Boys 9
IFK Arvidsjaur FK Zlatan Boys 9
IFK Arvidsjaur FK Girls 9
IFK Arvidsjaur FK Girls 14
IF Kilkameratene Boys 12
IF Kilkameratene Boys 15
IF Kilkameratene Boys 16
IF Kilkameratene Girls 13
IF Kilkameratene Girls 14
IF Kilkameratene Girls 16
IFK Kalix Röd Boys 12
IFK Kalix Vit Boys 12
IFK Kalix Boys 13
IFK Kalix Boys 14
IFK Kalix Boys 15
IFK Kalix Girls 11
IFK Kalix Girls 11
IFK Luleå Boys 9
IFK Luleå Boys 9
IFK Luleå Boys 9
IFK Luleå Boys 9
IFK Luleå Svart Boys 10
IFK Luleå Blå Boys 10
IFK Luleå Vit Boys 10
IFK Luleå Boys 11
IFK Luleå Boys 11
IFK Luleå Boys 11
IFK Luleå vit Boys 12
IFK Luleå röd Boys 12
IFK Luleå blå Boys 12
IFK Luleå Boys 13
IFK Luleå Boys 13
IFK Luleå Blå Boys 14
IFK Luleå Vit Boys 14
IFK Luleå / Luleå FC Boys 15
IFK Luleå Girls 11
IFK Luleå Girls 12
IFK Luleå Girls 13
IFK Luleå Girls 14
IFK Luleå Girls 15
IFK Luleå/Lira BK Boys 16
IFK Mariehamn/Åland United Girls 15
IFK Umeå Boys 13
IFK Umeå Boys 14
IFK Umeå Girls 13
IFK Umeå Girls 14
IFK Vaxholm Girls 14
IF Skarp Boys 12
IF Skarp Girls 13
IF Skarp Girls 15
IK Grand/Grønnåsen Boys 13
IK Grand Bodø Boys 12
IK Grand Bodø Boys 16
IK Grand Bodø Girls 11
IK Grand Bodø Girls 12
IK Grand Bodø Girls 13
IK Grand Bodø Girls 13
IK Grand Bodø Girls 13
IK Grand Bodø Girls 14
IK Grand Bodø Girls 15
IK Grand Bodø Girls 16
IK Junkeren Saltvern Boys 12
IK Junkeren Saltvern 2 Boys 12
IK Junkeren Boys 16
IK Junkeren Girls 12
IL Morild Boys 12
IL Morild Boys 14
IL Nordlys Boys 13
IL Nordlys Boys 15
IL Ulfstind Boys 12
Indrefjord IL Boys 11
Innervik SK Girls 12
Innstrandens IL Boys 11
Innstrandens IL Boys 11
Innstrandens IL Boys 12
Innstrandens IL Boys 12
Innstrandens IL Boys 13
Innstrandens IL Boys 14
Innstrandens IL Boys 16
Innstrandens IL Girls 11
Innstrandens IL Girls 12
Innstrandens IL Girls 13
Innstrandens IL Girls 14
Intercups MX Boys 12
Intercups MX Boys 13
Intercups MX Boys 14
JK Tammeka Blue Boys 11
JK Tammeka White Boys 11
JK Tammeka Blue Boys 12
JK Tammeka White Boys 12
Jokkmokk JSK Boys 9
Jyväskylän PK white Girls 10
Jyväskylän PK green Girls 10
Jyväskylän PK White Girls 12
Jyväskylän PK Green Girls 12
Jyväskylän PK Girls 13
Kabelvåg IL Boys 15
Kaiskuru IL Boys 13
Kaiskuru IL Boys 15
Kaiskuru IL Girls 13
Kajaanin Haka Boys 14
Kajaanin Haka Boys 16
KemPa Boys 10
KemPa Boys 12
KemPa Boys 15
Kiimingin Kiekkopojat White Boys 11
Kiimingin Kiekkopojat Blue Boys 11
Kirkenes/Hesseng Boys 15
Kiruna FF röd Boys 13
Kiruna FF röd Boys 14
Kiruna FF Girls 14
Klubi -36 Girls 11
Klubi-36 Girls 12
Kolarin Kontio Boys 9
KPV Green Boys 12
KPV White Boys 12
KPV Green Girls 12
KPV White Girls 12
Kramfors-Alliansen Boys 13
Kramfors-Alliansen Girls 13
Kubikenborgs IF Gul Boys 12
Kubikenborgs IF Svart Boys 12
Kubikenborgs IF Boys 14
KuPS Haaste Boys 13
KuPS Yellow Boys 15
Kvaløya SK Boys 11
Kvaløya SK Boys 13
Kvaløya SK Boys 15
Kvaløya SK Rask Girls 11
Kvaløya SK Frisk Girls 11
Kvaløya SK Hvit Girls 12
Kvaløya SK Sort Girls 12
Kvaløya SK Girls 13
Kvaløya SK Girls 15
Kvaløya SK Girls 16
Kågedalens AIF Girls 11
Kågedalens AIF Girls 12
Kågedalens AIF Girls 16
La Academia Boys 11
La Academia Boys 12
Laivakankaan FK Girls 15
Larsmo BK röd Boys 11
Larsmo BK svart Boys 11
Larsmo BK röd Boys 12
Larsmo BK svart Boys 12
Larsmo BK Boys 15
Larsmo BK Girls 12
Larsmo BK Girls 13
Leppäveden Leppä Boys 10
Ligovo star Boys 8
Limingan Pallokarhut Boys 12
Lira BK Boys 10
Lira BK Boys 10
Lira BK Blå Boys 12
Lira BK Gul Boys 12
Lira BK Boys 14
Lira BK Boys 15
Lira BK Girls 9
Lira BK Girls 9
Lira BK Girls 9
Lira BK Girls 10
Lira BK Girls 11
Lira BK Gul Girls 13
Lira BK Girls 14
Lira BK Girls 17
Luleå SK Vit Boys 9
Luleå SK Blå Boys 9
Luleå SK Röd Boys 10
Luleå SK Blå Boys 10
Luleå SK Boys 13
Luleå SK Girls 10
Luleå SK Girls 12
Luleå SK Girls 12
Luleå SK Girls 13
Luleå SK Girls 14
Luleå SK Girls 16
Maardu LM Girls 11
Malmbergets AIF Girls 10
Malmbergets AIF Girls 13
Malmbergets AIF Girls 14
Malmbergets AIF Girls 15
Malå IF Girls 12
Mariehem SK Svart Boys 12
Mariehem SK Grön Boys 12
Mariehem SK Vit Boys 12
Mariehem SK Girls 12
Mariehem SK Girls 13
Mariehem SK Girls 16
Martutene KE Boys 12
Medkila IL Boys 11
Medkila IL Boys 12
Medkila IL Boys 13
Medkila IL Boys 14
Medkila IL Boys 15
Medkila IL Girls 12
Medkila IL Girls 13
Medkila IL Girls 15
Medkila IL Girls 16
Medle SK Girls 12
Merced San Inazio Girls 13
Merced San Inazio Girls 16
Morön BK Boys 12
Morön BK Boys 15
Mosjøen IL Boys 14
Mosjøen IL Boys 14
Munksund-Skuthamns SK Boys 8
Munksund-Skuthamns SK Boys 8
Munksund-Skuthamns SK Boys 9
Munksund-Skuthamns SK Boys 10
Munksund-Skuthamns SK Boys 11
Munksund-Skuthamns SK Vit Boys 12
Munksund-Skuthamns SK Svart Boys 12
Munksund-Skuthamns SK Boys 14
Munksund-Skuthamns SK Girls 9
Munksund-Skuthamns SK Girls 9
Munksund-Skuthamns SK Girls 10
Munksund-Skuthamns SK Girls 11
Munksund-Skuthamns SK Girls 11
Munksund-Skuthamns SK Girls 12
Myckle IK Girls 14
Målselv IL Girls 15
Mälarhöjdens IK Girls 13
Nerskogen IL Boys 13
Nesna IL Boys 16
Niva FK Boys 9
Niva FK Boys 10
Niva FK Boys 12
Niva FK Boys 14
Nordreisa IL Boys 11
Nordreisa IL Boys 12
Nordreisa IL Boys 13
Nordreisa IL Girls 16
Norrfjärdens IF Boys 8
Norrfjärdens IF Boys 9
Norrfjärdens IF Boys 11
Norrfjärdens IF Boys 12
Norrfjärdens IF Girls 8
Norrfjärdens IF Girls 9
Norrfjärdens IF Girls 10
Norrvalla FF Girls 10
Notvikens IK Boys 11
Notvikens IK Girls 9
Nykarleby IK Boys 11
OHF Girls 11
OHF blue Girls 11
OHF black Girls 11
OHF Girls 14
OLS Ranska PSG Boys 8
OLS Ranska 11 PSG Boys 9
OLS Kreikka Blue Boys 9
OLS Ranska Blue Boys 9
OLS Kreikka White Boys 9
OLS Ranska Yellow Boys 9
OLS Kreikka Olympiakos Boys 10
OLS Kreikka AEK Boys 10
OLS Ruotsi Boys 11
OLS Ranska PSG Boys 12
OLS Itä Boys 13
OLS Boys 14
ONS Girls 9
ONS Girls 13
ONS RSM Girls 14
Ostvik/Drängsmark IK Boys 10
Oulun Nice Soccer Punainen Girls 11
Oulun Nice Soccer Musta Girls 11
Oulun Nice Soccer Valkoinen Girls 11
Outgrowers FA Boys 16
Pajala IF Boys 15
Pallokissat Kuopio Girls 15
Pallokissat Kuopio B2 Girls 16
Pauldarrak FKT Girls 14
Pedersöre FF Boys 11
Pedersöre FF Boys 12
Pedersöre FF Boys 13
Pedersöre FF Girls 13
Piteå IF DFF Girls 17
Piteå IF FF Boys 8
Piteå IF FF Boys 8
Piteå IF FF Boys 8
Piteå IF FF Boys 8
Piteå IF FF Boys 9
Piteå IF FF Boys 9
Piteå IF FF Boys 9
Piteå IF FF Boys 10
Piteå IF FF Boys 10
Piteå IF FF Boys 10
Piteå IF FF Boys 11
Piteå IF FF Boys 11
Piteå IF FF Boys 11
Piteå IF FF Boys 11
Piteå IF FF Boys 12
Piteå IF FF Boys 12
Piteå IF FF Boys 12
Piteå IF FF 06/07 Boys 13
Piteå IF FF 06/07 Boys 13
Piteå IF FF Boys 14
Piteå IF FF Boys 14
Piteå IF FF Boys 15
Piteå IF FF Girls 8
Piteå IF FF Girls 8
Piteå IF FF Girls 8
Piteå IF FF Girls 8
Piteå IF FF Girls 9
Piteå IF FF Girls 9
Piteå IF FF Girls 9
Piteå IF FF Girls 10
Piteå IF FF Girls 10
Piteå IF FF Girls 11
Piteå IF FF Girls 11
Piteå IF FF Girls 11
Piteå IF FF Girls 12
Piteå IF FF Girls 12
Piteå IF FF Girls 13
Piteå IF FF PIF FF/MSSK Girls 14
Piteå IF FF PIF FF/MSSK Girls 14
Piteå IF FF Girls 15
Piteå IF FF PIF FF/MSSK Girls 16
Piteå IF FF/ Munksund-Skuthamns SK Boys 16
Ponkilan Pantterit Boys 10
Reinen IL Sort Boys 11
Reinen IL Hvit Boys 11
Reinen IL Boys 12
Reinen IL Boys 12
Reinen IL Boys 13
Reinen IL Girls 12
Reinen IL Girls 13
Robertsfors IK Boys 13
Robertsfors IK Boys 15
Robertsfors IK Girls 12
Robertsfors IK Girls 16
RoPS blue Boys 10
RoPS white Boys 10
RoPS Girls 14
RoPS Girls 15
RoPS/Santa YJ Sininen Boys 14
RoPS/Santa YJ Valkoinen Boys 14
Rosvik IK Boys 8
Rosvik IK Boys 9
Rosvik IK Boys 11
Rosvik IK Boys 12
Rosvik IK Girls 8
Rosvik IK Girls 10
Rutvik SK Boys 10
Rutvik SK Girls 11
Rutvik SK Girls 14
Rutvik SK Girls 15
Röbäcks IF Boys 13
Rönnskär Railcare Boys 11
Rönnskär Railcare IF /Clemensnäs IF Girls 11
Rönnskärs IF Girls 12
SAIK/MSSK Girls 13
Saltsjö-Boo IF Girls 16
Sandnessjøen IL Boys 13
Sandnessjøen IL Boys 14
Sandnessjøen IL Boys 15
Sandnessjøen IL Girls 13
Sandnessjøen IL Girls 15
Sandviks IK Svart Boys 12
Sandviks IK Gul Boys 12
Sandviks IK/Obbola IK Girls 16
Sandåkerns SK RÖD Boys 12
Sandåkerns SK Vit Boys 12
Sandåkerns SK Boys 14
Sandåkerns SK Girls 12
Skellefteå FF Boys 9
Skellefteå FF Boys 9
Skellefteå FF Boys 11
Skellefteå FF Girls 13
SK Storm Boys 12
Sollentuna FK Nord Boys 15
Sollentuna FK Girls 15
Sortland IL Boys 16
Spkl Hardhaus Boys 11
Spkl Hardhaus Boys 12
Spkl Hardhaus Boys 13
Spånga IS FK Boys 12
Stakkevollan IF Boys 14
Stigsjö IK Boys 11
Stigsjö IK Girls 10
Storfors AIK Boys 8
Storfors AIK Boys 8
Storfors AIK Boys 8
Storfors AIK Boys 9
Storfors AIK Boys 9
Storfors AIK Boys 9
Storfors AIK Boys 10
Storfors AIK Boys 11
Storfors AIK Boys 11
Storfors AIK Boys 11
Storfors AIK Boys 12
Storfors AIK Boys 13
Storfors AIK Boys 14
Storfors AIK Boys 15
Storfors AIK Girls 8
Storfors AIK Girls 8
Storfors AIK Girls 9
Storfors AIK Girls 9
Storfors AIK Vit Girls 10
Storfors AIK Blå Girls 10
Storfors AIK Girls 11
Storfors AIK Girls 11
Storfors AIK Girls 12
Storfors AIK Girls 14
Storfors AIK Girls 15
Storfors AIK Girls 16
Stureby SK Girls 14
Sundbybergs IK Girls 14
Sunderby SK Boys 8
Sunderby SK Blå Boys 9
Sunderby SK Gul Boys 9
Sunderby SK Boys 10
Sunderby SK Boys 12
Sunderby SK Boys 13
Sunderby SK Boys 14
Sunderby SK Boys 15
Sunderby SK Girls 10
Sunderby SK Girls 11
Sunderby SK Girls 12
Sunderby SK Girls 13
Sunderby SK Girls 14
Sunderby SK Girls 15
Sunderby SK Girls 17
Sundsvalls FF Boys 12
Sunnanå SK Girls 11
Sunnersta AIF Boys 15
SV-Landshut-Münchnerau Boys 15
Sävar IK Girls 12
Sävar IK Girls 14
Södra Skärgårdens IK Boys 14
Södra United Boys 10
Södra United Boys 11
Södra United Boys 12
Södra United Girls 10
Södra United Girls 12
Team LKP Boys 12
Team LKP Boys 13
Teg Södra Umeå IF Vit Boys 12
Teg Södra Umeå IF Blå Boys 12
Teg Södra Umeå IF Vit Boys 13
Teg Södra Umeå IF Boys 14
Teg Södra Umeå IF Vit Girls 14
Teg Södra Umeå IF Blå Girls 14
Tervarit Juniorit YJ Boys 14
Tervarit Juniorit YJ2 Boys 14
Tervarit Juniorit Red Boys 14
Tervarit Juniorit Punainen Boys 15
Tornion Jalkapalloklubi Boys 10
Tornion Jalkapalloklubi Boys 13
Tornion Jalkapalloklubi Boys 13
Tornion Jalkapalloklubi Girls 12
Tornion Jalkapalloklubi Girls 16
TP-47 Röd Girls 11
TP-47 Vit Girls 11
Tromsdalen UIL Boys 13
Tromsdalen UIL Röd Girls 12
Tromsdalen UIL Blå Girls 12
Tromsø IL 2 Bjerkaker Boys 11
Tromsø IL Fagereng Boys 11
Tromsø IL Prestvannet Rød Boys 11
Tromsø IL 1 Bjerkaker Boys 11
Tromsø IL Prestvannet Hvit Boys 11
Tromsø IL Prestvannet Boys 12
Tromsø IL 2 Fagereng/Gyllenborg Boys 12
Tromsø IL 1 Fagereng/Gyllenborg Boys 12
Tromsø IL Bjerkaker Boys 12
Tromsø IL Workinnmarka Boys 12
Tromsø IL 3 Boys 13
Tromsø IL Boys 13
Tromsø IL Vest Boys 13
Tromsø IL Boys 14
Tromsø IL Boys 15
Tromsø IL Boys 16
Tromsø IL Rød Girls 11
Tromsø IL Blå Girls 11
Tromsø IL Hvit Girls 11
Tromsø IL Girls 12
Tromsø IL Girls 13
Tromsø IL Girls 14
Tromsø IL Girls 15
Trångfors IF Girls 10
Trångfors IF Girls 10
Tverlandet IL Girls 17
Tverrelvdalen IL Girls 14
Täfteå IK Boys 13
Täfteå IK Boys 15
Täfteå IK Girls 15
Umedalens IF Gul Boys 12
Umedalens IF Svart Boys 12
Umedalens IF Svart Boys 13
Umedalens IF Gul Boys 13
Umedalens IF Boys 14
Umedalens IF Girls 12
Umedalens IF Girls 13
Vallentuna BK DF Girls 17
Varden FK Boys 13
Varden FK Boys 15
Vasa IFK Girls 12
VFM Boys 15
Åkersberga BK Vit Boys 12
Åkersberga BK Svart Boys 12
Åkersberga BK Grön Boys 12
Älvsby IF Boys 8
Älvsby IF Boys 9
Älvsby IF Boys 9
Älvsby IF Boys 9
Älvsby IF Boys 10
Älvsby IF Boys 10
Älvsby IF Boys 11
Älvsby IF Boys 12
Älvsby IF Boys 14
Älvsby IF Boys 15
Älvsby IF Boys 16
Älvsby IF Girls 8
Älvsby IF Girls 9
Älvsby IF Girls 9
Älvsby IF Girls 10
Älvsby IF Girls 11
Älvsby IF Girls 12
Älvsby IF Girls 17
Älvsjö AIK Girls 17
Öjeby IF Boys 8
Öjeby IF Boys 8
Öjeby IF Boys 9
Öjeby IF Boys 11
Öjeby IF Boys 12
Öjeby IF ÖIF/IBFF Boys 13
Öjeby IF /IBFF Boys 14
Öjeby IF ÖIF/IBFF Boys 15
Öjeby IF Girls 8
Öjeby IF Girls 9
Öjeby IF Girls 10
Öjeby IF Girls 13
Öjeby IF ÖIF/IBFF Girls 14
Öjeby IF ÖIF/IBFF Girls 15
Överkalix IF Boys 11
Ørnes IL Girls 15
Sparbanken Nord Nordbergs Buss Piteå-Tidningen Värdefullt IQ Nolia Norrlands bil Intersport Umbro martin & servera Piteortens Chark Leksands Bröd Max Polarbröd Resia Pite Havsbad Scandic SCA Renthall Coop BDX Sporrong Piteå Näringsfastigheter AB GB Glace Gevalia Coca Cola Estrella NKV Newbody Swedish Lapland Sunpine NLL Live Stage Gallerian Piteå Piteå Stadshotell Wibax AB Dokumentpartner PiteEnergi AB