You are viewing the results for Piteå Summer Games 2017. View the current results for Piteå Summer Games 2022 here.

Bossekop UL

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
30000100 Fri 30/06 08:00 Fri 30/06 Björklunda 1 11-11 B16 Grp 8 Bossekop UL 2 - 3 Storfors AIK      
30007201 Fri 30/06 09:00 Fri 30/06 Nolia 8 B13 Grp 3 Bossekop UL 1 - 4 Innstrandens IL      
30006002 Fri 30/06 10:00 Fri 30/06 Storfors 4-Prefabmästarna B14 Grp 14 FK Bodø/Glimt 2 1 - 8 Bossekop UL      
30001503 Fri 30/06 11:00 Fri 30/06 Gotis 4 9-9 G14 Grp 7 Bossekop UL 1 - 3 Innstrandens IL      
30004403 Fri 30/06 11:00 Fri 30/06 Nordlunda 2 11-11 G13 Grp 5 Bossekop UL 0 - 1 Piteå IF FF 1      
30002104 Fri 30/06 12:00 Fri 30/06 Kyrkplan 1 B15 Grp 3 Arjeplogs SK 0 - 6 Bossekop UL      
30001504 Fri 30/06 12:00 Fri 30/06 Gotis 4 9-9 G15 Grp 1 Oulunsalon Pallo 0 - 1 Bossekop UL      
30005706 Fri 30/06 14:00 Fri 30/06 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets B13 Grp 3 Piteå IF FF 2 3 - 0 Bossekop UL      
30002407 Fri 30/06 15:00 Fri 30/06 LF1 11-11 G13 Grp 5 Merilappi United 3 - 1 Bossekop UL      
30000108 Fri 30/06 16:00 Fri 30/06 Björklunda 1 11-11 G15 Grp 1 Bossekop UL 2 - 1 Ørnes IL      
30004908 Fri 30/06 17:00 Fri 30/06 Parken 1 B15 Grp 3 Bossekop UL 1 - 2 Varden FK / IL Pioner      
30004411 Fri 30/06 19:00 Fri 30/06 Nordlunda 2 11-11 B16 Grp 8 IK Junkeren 1 - 0 Bossekop UL      
30002412 Fri 30/06 22:00 Fri 30/06 LF1 11-11 B14 Grp 14 Bossekop UL 1 - 0 CEF 18 Tucuman 1      
30001511 Fri 30/06 22:00 Fri 30/06 Gotis 4 9-9 G14 Grp 7 Storfors AIK 3 - 1 Bossekop UL      
01005000 Sat 01/07 08:00 Sat 01/07 SCA 9-9 B16 Grp 8 Harstad IL 1 - 2 Bossekop UL      
01006400 Sat 01/07 08:00 Sat 01/07 Svensbyn 1 11-11 G13 Grp 5 Fromhedens IF 5 - 1 Bossekop UL      
01002101 Sat 01/07 09:00 Sat 01/07 Kyrkplan 1 B13 Grp 3 Bossekop UL 3 - 3 Bergnäsets AIK      
01006102 Sat 01/07 10:00 Sat 01/07 Storfors 5-ICA Supermarket G14 Grp 7 IFK Arvidsjaur DFK 1 - 2 Bossekop UL      
01000902 Sat 01/07 10:00 Sat 01/07 Björklunda 3 11-11 B14 Grp 14 Bossekop UL 2 - 2 Piteå IF FF 2      
01006103 Sat 01/07 11:00 Sat 01/07 Storfors 5-ICA Supermarket G15 Grp 1 Sunderby SK 2 - 0 Bossekop UL      
01006505 Sat 01/07 13:00 Sat 01/07 Svensbyn 2 9-9 B15 Grp 3 Bossekop UL 0 - 0 Piteå IF FF      
01002506 Sat 01/07 14:00 Sat 01/07 LF2 11-11 B16 Grp 8 Bossekop UL 2 - 0 FA Sápmi      
01007706 Sat 01/07 15:00 Sat 01/07 IVAB Arena-Sjulnäs B14 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Bossekop UL 1 - 2 FK Senja      
01005007 Sat 01/07 20:00 Sat 01/07 SCA 9-9 G15 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Alta IF 2 4 - 1 Bossekop UL      
01007708 Sat 01/07 20:00 Sat 01/07 IVAB Arena-Sjulnäs B15 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Hammarby IF FF 0 - 5 Bossekop UL      
02002500 Sun 02/07 08:00 Sun 02/07 LF2 11-11 B15 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Hunstad FK 1 - 0 Bossekop UL      
02001501 Sun 02/07 09:00 Sun 02/07 Gotis 4 9-9 B13 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Piteå IF FF 1 0 - 2 Bossekop UL      
02003401 Sun 02/07 09:00 Sun 02/07 Norrfjärden 1 G13 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Spkl Hardhaus 0 - 3 Bossekop UL      
02005702 Sun 02/07 10:00 Sun 02/07 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets B16 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Skånland OIF 0 - 3 Bossekop UL      
02005002 Sun 02/07 10:00 Sun 02/07 SCA 9-9 B14 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Bossekop UL 0 - 2 Sandåkerns SK      
02005902 Sun 02/07 10:00 Sun 02/07 Storfors 3 Varsam Försäkring G15 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Kågedalens AIF 2 - 0 Bossekop UL      
02007205 Sun 02/07 14:00 Sun 02/07 Nolia 8 G14 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Lira BK 3 - 1 Bossekop UL