You are viewing the results for Piteå Summer Games 2017. View the current results for Piteå Summer Games 2019 here.

Girls 12

Games

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
02005103 Sun 02/07 10:15 Sun 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Stämningsgården IK-80 2 - 1 Arnäs IF      
02001203 Sun 02/07 10:15 Sun 02/07 Gotis 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IK Grand Bodø 2 4 - 0 Bergsbyns SK      
02003603 Sun 02/07 10:15 Sun 02/07 Norrfjärden 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Malå IF 0 - 0 IL Frea      
02005403 Sun 02/07 10:15 Sun 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IFK Kalix 0 - 4 Lira BK      
02008203 Sun 02/07 10:15 Sun 02/07 Svensbyn 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 RoPS 2 0 - 2 IF Kilkameratene      
02007903 Sun 02/07 10:15 Sun 02/07 Strömbacka Avslutningsmatcher 2 RoPS 1 4 - 1 Byske IF      
02007404 Sun 02/07 11:00 Sun 02/07 Nolia 10 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Innstrandens IL 3 - 1 Morön BK      
02006304 Sun 02/07 11:00 Sun 02/07 Strömsborg 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Vallentuna DF 1 0 - 0 Öjeby IF      
02001204 Sun 02/07 11:00 Sun 02/07 Gotis 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Malmbergets AIF Vit 3 - 1 Kvaløya SK      
02000804 Sun 02/07 11:00 Sun 02/07 Björklunda 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IBFF 0 - 6 Vallentuna DF 2      
02008205 Sun 02/07 11:45 Sun 02/07 Svensbyn 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Rajamäen Kehitys 3 - 1 Gimonäs Ume...öjd/Tomtebo      
02002606 Sun 02/07 12:30 Sun 02/07 LF3 Avslutningsmatcher 1 IK Grand Bodø 1 0 - 3 Sandåkerns SK      
02004806 Sun 02/07 12:30 Sun 02/07 Strömsborg 3 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Pallokissat 1 2 - 0 Hamna IL      
02005106 Sun 02/07 12:30 Sun 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Clemensnäs IF 0 - 4 Sunderby SK Blå      
02005406 Sun 02/07 12:30 Sun 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Storfors AIK 7 - 0 IFK Arvidsjaur DFK      
02008206 Sun 02/07 12:30 Sun 02/07 Svensbyn 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IFK Umeå 3 - 1 Sävar IK      
02007407 Sun 02/07 13:15 Sun 02/07 Nolia 10 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Mariehems SK 1 - 0 Tornion Jalkapalloklubi      
02006307 Sun 02/07 13:15 Sun 02/07 Strömsborg 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Piteå IF FF 2 3 - 2 Malmbergets AIF Grön      
02004307 Sun 02/07 13:15 Sun 02/07 Nordlunda 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 AIK FF 2 - 0 Ersmarks IK      
02004607 Sun 02/07 13:15 Sun 02/07 Nordlunda 4 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Robertsfors IK 1 - 2 Munksund-Skuthamns SK      
02001207 Sun 02/07 13:15 Sun 02/07 Gotis 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 FC Siili 1 - 2 FC Norrsken      
02001307 Sun 02/07 13:15 Sun 02/07 Gotis 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Håkvik IL 1 - 3 Älvsby IF      
02000807 Sun 02/07 13:15 Sun 02/07 Björklunda 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Hägglunds IoFK 0 - 0 Luleå SK      
02003708 Sun 02/07 14:00 Sun 02/07 Norrfjärden 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Södra United 2 - 0 Spkl Hardhaus      
02007908 Sun 02/07 14:00 Sun 02/07 Strömbacka Avslutningsmatcher 2 Tromsø IL 1 - 0 IK Grand Bodø 2      
02007510 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Nolia 11 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Kågedalens AIF 1 - 1 Kiruna FF