You are viewing the results for Piteå Summer Games 2017. View the current results for Piteå Summer Games 2019 here.

Boys 13



Games

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
01000106 Sat 01/07 14:00 Sat 01/07 Björklunda 1 1/16 Final FK Bodø/Glimt 7 - 0 Terjärv Ungdoms SK      
01000906 Sat 01/07 14:00 Sat 01/07 Björklunda 3 1/16 Final Robertsfors IK 3 - 0 Gratangen IL      
01002406 Sat 01/07 14:00 Sat 01/07 LF1 1/16 Final IFK Luleå 2 - 3 BFA Vilnius      
01004406 Sat 01/07 14:00 Sat 01/07 Nordlunda 2 1/16 Final Piteå IF FF 2 0 - 1 Bureå IF      
01004506 Sat 01/07 14:00 Sat 01/07 Nordlunda 3 1/16 Final Vasastan BK 5 - 4 P Sunnanå SK      
01004906 Sat 01/07 14:00 Sat 01/07 Parken 1 1/16 Final Tegs SK 2 - 0 Hif/Stein      
01005706 Sat 01/07 14:00 Sat 01/07 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets 1/16 Final Innstrandens IL 3 - 0 FK Brage Trondenes      
01005806 Sat 01/07 14:00 Sat 01/07 Storfors 2 1/16 Final CA Intercups 5 - 2 Gällivare SK      
01005906 Sat 01/07 14:00 Sat 01/07 Storfors 3 1/16 Final Kiruna FF 4 - 0 Kvaløya SK 2      
01006006 Sat 01/07 14:00 Sat 01/07 Storfors 4-Prefabmästarna 1/16 Final TP-47 Vit 3 - 1 FK Mjølner 1      
01006205 Sat 01/07 14:00 Sat 01/07 Strömsborg 1 1/16 Final Sortland IL 3 - 1 Morön BK / Skellefteå FF      
01007705 Sat 01/07 14:00 Sat 01/07 IVAB Arena-Sjulnäs 1/16 Final FK Senja 0 - 1 Sunderby SK/Rutviks SK      
01005707 Sat 01/07 15:00 Sat 01/07 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets 1/16 Final Hedens IF 2 - 3 Ajax-Sarkkiranta      
01005807 Sat 01/07 15:00 Sat 01/07 Storfors 2 1/16 Final Sandåkerns SK 2 - 0 AC Kajaani      
01000109 Sat 01/07 19:00 Sat 01/07 Björklunda 1 1/8 Final Innstrandens IL 0 - 4 CA Intercups      
01000908 Sat 01/07 19:00 Sat 01/07 Björklunda 3 1/8 Final Kiruna FF 0 - 2 TP-47 Vit      
01002006 Sat 01/07 19:00 Sat 01/07 Kyrkplan 2 1/8 Final Vasastan BK 5 - 2 Sortland IL      
01002106 Sat 01/07 19:00 Sat 01/07 Kyrkplan 1 1/8 Final FK Mjølner 2 5 - 1 Bureå IF      
01002411 Sat 01/07 19:00 Sat 01/07 LF1 1/8 Final Sunderby SK/Rutviks SK 0 - 3 BFA Vilnius      
01002511 Sat 01/07 19:00 Sat 01/07 LF2 1/8 Final Ajax-Sarkkiranta 0 - 2 Tegs SK      
01004907 Sat 01/07 19:00 Sat 01/07 Parken 1 1/8 Final Kabelvåg IL 0 - 2 Sandåkerns SK      
01005006 Sat 01/07 19:00 Sat 01/07 SCA 1/8 Final Robertsfors IK 2 - 3 FK Bodø/Glimt      
02004900 Sun 02/07 08:00 Sun 02/07 Parken 1 1/4 Final FK Mjølner 2 3 - 1 Vasastan BK      
02005000 Sun 02/07 08:00 Sun 02/07 SCA 1/4 Final BFA Vilnius 0 - 3 Tegs SK      
02006000 Sun 02/07 08:00 Sun 02/07 Storfors 4-Prefabmästarna 1/4 Final Sandåkerns SK 3 - 1 FK Bodø/Glimt      
02006100 Sun 02/07 08:00 Sun 02/07 Storfors 5-ICA Supermarket 1/4 Final CA Intercups 3 - 0 TP-47 Vit      
02000103 Sun 02/07 11:00 Sun 02/07 Björklunda 1 Semi final FK Mjølner 2 0 - 1 Tegs SK      
02000903 Sun 02/07 11:00 Sun 02/07 Björklunda 3 Semi final Sandåkerns SK 0 - 3 CA Intercups      
02000906 Sun 02/07 14:00 Sun 02/07 Björklunda 3 Bronze match FK Mjølner 2 4 - 1 Sandåkerns SK      
02000107 Sun 02/07 15:00 Sun 02/07 Björklunda 1 Final Tegs SK 0 - 2 CA Intercups