You are viewing the results for Piteå Summer Games 2016. View the current results for Piteå Summer Games 2019 here.

Latest results

Piteå Summer Games 2016 begins
End
1/7
2/7
3/7

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
03005110 Sun 03/07 15:30 Sun 03/07 Sparbanken Nord 1 B10 Slutspel A Final JK Tammeka 1 1 - 2 Niva      
03005111 Sun 03/07 16:15 Sun 03/07 Sparbanken Nord 1 B11 Slutspel A Final CA Intercups 4 - 0 FC Valmiera/Vidzeme FC 1      
03005311 Sun 03/07 16:15 Sun 03/07 Sparbanken Nord 3 B12 Slutspel A Final Antiguoko K.E 2 - 0 Justin Haber Academy 1      
03000107 Sun 03/07 15:00 Sun 03/07 Björklunda 1 B13 Slutspel A Final FC Valmiera/Vidzeme FC 0 - 2 FK Bodø/Glimt 1      
03002407 Sun 03/07 15:00 Sun 03/07 LF1 B14 Slutspel A Final Beisfjord IL 1 - 4 ORPa      
03002507 Sun 03/07 15:00 Sun 03/07 LF2 B15 Slutspel A Final FK Bodø/Glimt 1 1 - 2 CEF 18 Tucuman 1      
03002408 Sun 03/07 16:00 Sun 03/07 LF1 B16 Slutspel A Final Sortland IL 0 - 2 FC Valmiera/Vidzeme FC      
03005210 Sun 03/07 15:30 Sun 03/07 Sparbanken Nord 2 G10 Slutspel A Final Oulunsalon Pallo 1 - 0 FC Wimma 06/07      
03005310 Sun 03/07 15:30 Sun 03/07 Sparbanken Nord 3 G11 Slutspel A Final FC Wimma 0 - 2 Asoc. Basko...tbol Eskola      
03005211 Sun 03/07 16:15 Sun 03/07 Sparbanken Nord 2 G12 Slutspel A Final Viggbyholms IK Röd 5 - 1 JäPSTuPS YJ 1      
03000907 Sun 03/07 15:00 Sun 03/07 Björklunda 3 G13 Slutspel A Final ONS 1 - 0 Hif/Stein      
03000908 Sun 03/07 16:00 Sun 03/07 Björklunda 3 G14 Slutspel A Final Pauldarrak 4 - 2 P Myckle IK      
03000108 Sun 03/07 16:00 Sun 03/07 Björklunda 1 G15 Slutspel A Final RoPS 2 - 1 Pauldarrak      
03002508 Sun 03/07 16:00 Sun 03/07 LF2 G16 Slutspel A Final Pauldarrak 2 - 1 Reinen IL      
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
03000810 Sun 03/07 15:30 Sun 03/07 Björklunda 2 G12 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Munksund-Skuthamns SK 0 - 2 Assi IF 1      
03001210 Sun 03/07 15:30 Sun 03/07 Gotis 1 G12 Avslutningsmatcher 3 Avslutningsmatcher 3 Sandviks IK 0 - 0 Merilappi United 2      
03001310 Sun 03/07 15:30 Sun 03/07 Gotis 2 G12 Avslutningsmatcher 3 Avslutningsmatcher 3 Tana BK 3 - 0 Sirkkakosken Sisu      
03001409 Sun 03/07 15:30 Sun 03/07 Gotis 3 G12 Avslutningsmatcher 3 Avslutningsmatcher 3 Reinen IL 0 - 2 Bergnäsets AIK 2      
03004310 Sun 03/07 15:30 Sun 03/07 Nordlunda 1 G12 Avslutningsmatcher 3 Avslutningsmatcher 3 Burträsk FF 0 - 3 Hif/Stein 2      
03004610 Sun 03/07 15:30 Sun 03/07 Nordlunda 4 G12 Avslutningsmatcher 3 Avslutningsmatcher 3 IBFF 3 - 1 Sandåkerns SK      
03004709 Sun 03/07 15:30 Sun 03/07 Nordlunda 5 G12 Avslutningsmatcher 3 Avslutningsmatcher 3 Norrsken NIF/RIK 0 - 1 Umeå Södra FF Blå      
03005410 Sun 03/07 15:30 Sun 03/07 Sparbanken Nord 4 G12 Slutspel A Bronze match Pauldarrak 2 - 0 Merilappi United 1      
03005510 Sun 03/07 15:30 Sun 03/07 Sparbanken Nord 5 B11 Slutspel A Bronze match La Academia 2 - 1 Sever      
03007609 Sun 03/07 15:30 Sun 03/07 Nolia 12 B12 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Nerskogen IL 1 - 4 Vasa IFK City      
03007909 Sun 03/07 15:30 Sun 03/07 Strömbacka B12 Slutspel A Bronze match FK Bodø/Glimt 2 4 - 1 FC Valmiera/Vidzeme FC      
03008010 Sun 03/07 15:30 Sun 03/07 Nolia 13 G11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Älvsby IF 2 - 1 Gammelstads IF      
03008110 Sun 03/07 15:30 Sun 03/07 Nolia 14 G12 Avslutningsmatcher 3 Avslutningsmatcher 3 Sunderby SK 2 0 - 1 Myckle IK 1      
03001507 Sun 03/07 15:00 Sun 03/07 Gotis 4 G15 Slutspel A Bronze match Gammelstads IF 0 - 1 HauPa Juterion      
03001607 Sun 03/07 15:00 Sun 03/07 Gotis 5 B15 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Mälarhöjdens IK 2 - 0 Alviks IK      
03004507 Sun 03/07 15:00 Sun 03/07 Nordlunda 3 B14 Avslutningsmatcher 3 Avslutningsmatcher 3 Norrfjärdens IF 1 - 0 Älvsby IF      
03004907 Sun 03/07 15:00 Sun 03/07 Parken 1 B14 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 FK Landsås 3 - 0 W Alnö IF      
03005007 Sun 03/07 15:00 Sun 03/07 SCA B16 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 FC Kurenpojat 0 - 0 Piteå IF      
03005707 Sun 03/07 15:00 Sun 03/07 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets G16 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 FK Mjølner 0 - 2 Pedersöre FF 1      
03005807 Sun 03/07 15:00 Sun 03/07 Storfors 2 B14 Avslutningsmatcher 3 Avslutningsmatcher 3 Finnsnes IL 2 1 - 6 KajHa      
03005907 Sun 03/07 15:00 Sun 03/07 Storfors 3 B15 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Bossekop UL 0 - 1 Mosjøen IL 2      
03006006 Sun 03/07 15:00 Sun 03/07 Storfors 4-Prefabmästarna B14 Avslutningsmatcher 3 Avslutningsmatcher 3 Reipå IL 2 - 0 Vasa IFK Blue      
03006107 Sun 03/07 15:00 Sun 03/07 Storfors 5-ICA Supermarket G14 Avslutningsmatcher 3 Avslutningsmatcher 3 FC Santa Claus/ La Coruna 0 - 1 Malmbergets AIF      
03007307 Sun 03/07 15:00 Sun 03/07 Nolia 9 B16 Slutspel A Bronze match Bossekop UL 0 - 2 FK Mjølner      
03007407 Sun 03/07 15:00 Sun 03/07 Nolia 10 G16 Slutspel A Bronze match IK Grand Bodø 0 - 1 Storfors AIK      
03007507 Sun 03/07 15:00 Sun 03/07 Nolia 11 B14 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Notvikens IK 0 - 3 Gammelgårdens IF      
03007707 Sun 03/07 15:00 Sun 03/07 IVAB Arena-Sjulnäs B14 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Gällivare SK 0 - 9 Bossekop UL 2      
03000809 Sun 03/07 14:45 Sun 03/07 Björklunda 2 B12 Avslutningsmatcher 3 Avslutningsmatcher 3 Tervarit Ju... Punainen 1 0 - 4 Nesna IL      
03001209 Sun 03/07 14:45 Sun 03/07 Gotis 1 G12 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Viggbyholms IK Vit 1 - 1 FC Nokia      
03001309 Sun 03/07 14:45 Sun 03/07 Gotis 2 G12 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Södra United 1 - 0 Storfors AIK 1      
Sparbanken Nord Nordbergs Buss Piteå-Tidningen Värdefullt IQ Nolia Norrlands bil Intersport Umbro martin & servera Norrmejerier Piteortens Chark Leksands Bröd Max Polarbröd Resia Pite Havsbad Scandic SCA Renthall Coop BDX Sporrong Piteå Näringsfastigheter AB GB Glace Gevalia Coca Cola Estrella NKV Newbody Swedish Lapland Sunpine Accidenstryckeriet NLL Live Stage Gallerian Piteå Piteå Stadshotell Wibax AB Max Gallerian