Boys 13

Avslutningsmatcher 1

    Team # W D L +/-    
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Goal difference
  3. Scored goals
  4. Points (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. Skellefteå FF Svart 1 1 0 0 9 - 0 (9) 3
2. FF Jaro Röd 1 1 0 0 9 - 1 (8) 3
3. Mariehems SK 1 1 0 0 5 - 1 (4) 3
4. Bodens BK FF 1 1 0 0 4 - 1 (3) 3
5. Alviks IK 1 1 0 0 4 - 2 (2) 3
6. FK Mjølner 1 1 0 0 4 - 2 (2) 3
7. IK Junkeren 1 1 1 0 0 3 - 1 (2) 3
8. FC Kurenpojat 1 1 0 0 4 - 3 (1) 3
9. Medkila IL 1 1 0 0 3 - 2 (1) 3
10. IK Junkeren 2 1 1 0 0 3 - 2 (1) 3
11. Kågedalens AIF 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 (1) 3
12. Hamna IL 2 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 (1) 3
13. Sporting Kristina 1 0 1 0 4 - 4 (0) 1
14. Hedens IF 1 0 1 0 4 - 4 (0) 1
15. IFK Kalix 1 0 0 1 3 - 4 (-1) 0
16. Kvaløya SK 2 1 0 0 1 2 - 3 (-1) 0
17. Nykarleby IK 1 0 0 1 2 - 3 (-1) 0
18. JK Tammeka White 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 (-1) 0
19. FF Jaro Vit 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 (-1) 0
20. Täfteå IK 1 0 0 1 2 - 4 (-2) 0
21. Norsjö IF 1 0 0 1 2 - 4 (-2) 0
22. IFK Luleå Blå 1 0 0 1 1 - 3 (-2) 0
23. Rönnskär Railcare IF 1 0 0 1 1 - 4 (-3) 0
24. Tverrelvdalen IL 1 0 0 1 1 - 5 (-4) 0
25. IFK Luleå Vit 1 0 0 1 1 - 9 (-8) 0
26. FK Brage Trondenes 1 0 0 1 0 - 9 (-9) 0
The teams of this group have not moved to the next stage yet as some of the them end up on the same position with the current results
W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
# = Games Played, +/- = Goals, P = Points



  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
03001502 Sun 03/07 10:00 Sun 03/07 Gotis 4 9-9 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Sporting Kristina 4 - 4 Hedens IF    
03006302 Sun 03/07 10:00 Sun 03/07 Strömsborg 2 9-9 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Tverrelvdalen IL 1 - 5 Mariehems SK      
03002002 Sun 03/07 10:00 Sun 03/07 Kyrkplan 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 JK Tammeka White 1 - 2 Hamna IL 2    
03003203 Sun 03/07 11:00 Sun 03/07 PiteEnergi 6 11-11 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Norsjö IF 2 - 4 FK Mjølner    
03002003 Sun 03/07 11:00 Sun 03/07 Kyrkplan 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 FC Kurenpojat 4 - 3 IFK Kalix    
03005804 Sun 03/07 12:00 Sun 03/07 Storfors 2a Avslutningsmatcher 1 IFK Luleå Blå 1 - 3 IK Junkeren 1      
03005904 Sun 03/07 12:00 Sun 03/07 Storfors 3a Avslutningsmatcher 1 Alviks IK 4 - 2 Täfteå IK    
03006604 Sun 03/07 12:00 Sun 03/07 Svensbyn 3 9-9 Avslutningsmatcher 1 FF Jaro Vit 1 - 2 Kågedalens AIF      
03006605 Sun 03/07 13:00 Sun 03/07 Svensbyn 3 9-9 Avslutningsmatcher 1 FK Brage Trondenes 0 - 9 Skellefteå FF Svart      
03001505 Sun 03/07 13:00 Sun 03/07 Gotis 4 9-9 Avslutningsmatcher 1 FF Jaro Röd 9 - 1 IFK Luleå Vit    
03006205 Sun 03/07 13:00 Sun 03/07 Strömsborg 1 9-9 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Medkila IL 3 - 2 Kvaløya SK 2      
03002005 Sun 03/07 13:00 Sun 03/07 Kyrkplan 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 IK Junkeren 2 3 - 2 Nykarleby IK    
03006607 Sun 03/07 15:00 Sun 03/07 Svensbyn 3 9-9 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Bodens BK FF 4 - 1 Rönnskär Railcare IF