Boys 14

Avslutningsmatcher 2

    Team # W D L +/-   P  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Goal difference
  3. Scored goals
  4. Points (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. Spkl Hardhaus 1 1 0 0 14 - 0 (14) 3
2. IFK Umeå 1 1 0 0 11 - 0 (11) 3
3. Gimonäs Umeå IF B/C 1 1 0 0 8 - 1 (7) 3
4. Tromsø IL Bjerkaker/Fagereng 1 1 0 0 9 - 3 (6) 3
5. Innstranda IL 1 1 0 0 5 - 0 (5) 3
6. Hamna IL 1 1 0 0 4 - 2 (2) 3
7. Hunstad FK 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 (2) 3
8. Öjeby IF 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 (2) 3
9. Storfors AIK 1 1 0 0 3 - 2 (1) 3
10. Gammelstads IF 1 1 0 0 3 - 2 (1) 3
11. Tromsdalen UIL 1 0 0 1 2 - 3 (-1) 0
12. Reinen IL 1 0 0 1 2 - 3 (-1) 0
13. Sävar IK 1 0 0 1 2 - 4 (-2) 0
14. IF Kilkameratene 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 (-2) 0
15. Kajaanin Palloilijat 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 (-2) 0
16. IF VP Uppsala 1 0 0 1 0 - 5 (-5) 0
17. OLS Itä 1 0 0 1 3 - 9 (-6) 0
18. FC Norrsken 1 0 0 1 1 - 8 (-7) 0
19. Piteå IF FF 1 0 0 1 0 - 11 (-11) 0
20. Södra United 1 0 0 1 0 - 14 (-14) 0
The teams of this group have not moved to the next stage yet as some of the them end up on the same position with the current results
W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
# = Games Played, +/- = Goals, P = Points



  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
03001601 Sun 03/07 09:00 Sun 03/07 Gotis 5 11-11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IF Kilkameratene 0 - 2 Öjeby IF    
03006101 Sun 03/07 09:00 Sun 03/07 Storfors 5-ICA Supermarket Avslutningsmatcher 2 Innstranda IL 5 - 0 IF VP Uppsala    
03005701 Sun 03/07 09:00 Sun 03/07 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets Avslutningsmatcher 2 Storfors AIK 3 - 2 Tromsdalen UIL    
03006001 Sun 03/07 09:00 Sun 03/07 Storfors 4-Prefabmästarna Avslutningsmatcher 2 Piteå IF FF 0 - 11 IFK Umeå    
03005702 Sun 03/07 10:00 Sun 03/07 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets Avslutningsmatcher 2 Gammelstads IF 3 - 2 Reinen IL      
03006003 Sun 03/07 11:00 Sun 03/07 Storfors 4-Prefabmästarna Avslutningsmatcher 2 Södra United 0 - 14 Spkl Hardhaus    
03004503 Sun 03/07 11:00 Sun 03/07 Nordlunda 3 11-11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Sävar IK 2 - 4 Hamna IL      
03004405 Sun 03/07 13:00 Sun 03/07 Nordlunda 2 11-11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 FC Norrsken 1 - 8 Gimonäs Umeå IF B/C    
03006005 Sun 03/07 13:00 Sun 03/07 Storfors 4-Prefabmästarna Avslutningsmatcher 2 Hunstad FK 2 - 0 Kajaanin Palloilijat    
03004506 Sun 03/07 14:00 Sun 03/07 Nordlunda 3 11-11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Tromsø IL B...er/Fagereng 9 - 3 OLS Itä