Girls 13

Avslutningsmatcher 2

    Team # W D L +/-    
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Goal difference
  3. Scored goals
  4. Points (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. Nerskogen IL 2 2 0 0 4 - 0 (4) 6
2. Indrefjord IL 1 1 0 0 5 - 2 (3) 3
3. Sunnanå SK 1 1 0 0 4 - 1 (3) 3
4. JK Tammeka 1 1 0 0 4 - 1 (3) 3
5. IBFF 1 1 0 0 3 - 0 (3) 3
6. IF Kilkameratene 1 1 0 0 3 - 0 (3) 3
7. IL Frea 1 1 0 0 3 - 0 (3) 3
8. Nykarleby IK 1 1 0 0 3 - 1 (2) 3
9. IFK Umeå 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 (2) 3
10. Alviks IK 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 (1) 3
11. Fromhedens IF 2 1 0 1 4 - 5 (-1) 3
12. Mariehem SK 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 (0) 1
13. Malmbergets AIF 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 (0) 1
14. IFK Arvidsjaur 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 (0) 1
15. Öjeby IF 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 (0) 1
16. Munksund/Skuthamns SK 1 0 0 1 3 - 4 (-1) 0
17. Piteå IF FF 2 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 (-1) 0
18. Rutviks SK 1 0 0 1 1 - 3 (-2) 0
19. Morön BK 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 (-2) 0
20. Sandåkerns SK 1 0 0 1 2 - 5 (-3) 0
21. Robertsfors IK 1 0 0 1 1 - 4 (-3) 0
22. IFK Råneå 1 0 0 1 1 - 4 (-3) 0
23. Umedalens IF Svart 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 (-3) 0
24. FC Norrsken Röd 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 (-3) 0
25. Piteå IF FF 1 2 0 0 2 0 - 5 (-5) 0
The teams of this group have not moved to the next stage yet as some of the them end up on the same position with the current results
W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
# = Games Played, +/- = Goals, P = Points



  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
03005901 Sun 03/07 09:00 Sun 03/07 Storfors 3a Avslutningsmatcher 2 IFK Umeå 2 - 0 Morön BK    
03002001 Sun 03/07 09:00 Sun 03/07 Kyrkplan 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Munksund/Skuthamns SK 3 - 4 Fromhedens IF    
03009402 Sun 03/07 10:00 Sun 03/07 Storfors 2b Avslutningsmatcher 2 Piteå IF FF 1 0 - 2 Nerskogen IL    
03009502 Sun 03/07 10:00 Sun 03/07 Storfors 3b Avslutningsmatcher 2 Indrefjord IL 5 - 2 Sandåkerns SK    
03003202 Sun 03/07 10:00 Sun 03/07 PiteEnergi 6 11-11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 FC Norrsken Röd 0 - 3 IL Frea    
03005003 Sun 03/07 11:00 Sun 03/07 SCA 9-9 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Alviks IK 2 - 1 Piteå IF FF 2    
03005903 Sun 03/07 11:00 Sun 03/07 Storfors 3a Avslutningsmatcher 2 Mariehem SK 1 - 1 Malmbergets AIF    
03009504 Sun 03/07 12:00 Sun 03/07 Storfors 3b Avslutningsmatcher 2 JK Tammeka 4 - 1 IFK Råneå    
03003205 Sun 03/07 13:00 Sun 03/07 PiteEnergi 6 11-11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Sunnanå SK 4 - 1 Robertsfors IK    
03005906 Sun 03/07 14:00 Sun 03/07 Storfors 3a Avslutningsmatcher 2 Umedalens IF Svart 0 - 3 IBFF    
03009506 Sun 03/07 14:00 Sun 03/07 Storfors 3b Avslutningsmatcher 2 Nerskogen IL 2 - 0 Fromhedens IF    
03002007 Sun 03/07 15:00 Sun 03/07 Kyrkplan 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IFK Arvidsjaur 1 - 1 Öjeby IF    
03003207 Sun 03/07 15:00 Sun 03/07 PiteEnergi 6 11-11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Rutviks SK 1 - 3 Nykarleby IK    
03006207 Sun 03/07 15:00 Sun 03/07 Strömsborg 1 9-9 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IF Kilkameratene 3 - 0 Piteå IF FF 1