Intercups MX

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
01000900 Fri 01/07 08:00 Fri 01/07 Björklunda 3 11-11 B14 Grp 5 Tromsø IL Gyllenborg 0 - 6 Intercups MX    
01002401 Fri 01/07 09:00 Fri 01/07 LF1 11-11 B15 Grp 9 Reinen IL 0 - 1 Intercups MX      
01006304 Fri 01/07 12:00 Fri 01/07 Strömsborg 2 9-9 B13 Grp 12 FK Mjølner 0 - 7 Intercups MX    
01002405 Fri 01/07 13:00 Fri 01/07 LF1 11-11 B16 Grp 1 Intercups MX Blue 5 - 0 Boo FF P06:4    
01005709 Fri 01/07 17:00 Fri 01/07 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets B16 Grp 3 Intercups MX Green 2 - 3 IF Fløya    
01006109 Fri 01/07 17:00 Fri 01/07 Storfors 5-ICA Supermarket B16 Grp 1 Medkila IL 0 - 6 Intercups MX Blue    
01006111 Fri 01/07 22:00 Fri 01/07 Storfors 5-ICA Supermarket B16 Grp 3 Piteå IF FF SAIK/PIF 1 - 1 Intercups MX Green    
01000110 Fri 01/07 22:00 Fri 01/07 Björklunda 1 11-11 B14 Grp 5 Intercups MX 10 - 0 Öjeby IF    
01005812 Fri 01/07 22:00 Fri 01/07 Storfors 2a Dina Försäkringar B13 Grp 12 Intercups MX 6 - 1 Storfors AIK    
01008512 Fri 01/07 23:00 Fri 01/07 PiteEnergi 8 11-11 B15 Grp 9 Intercups MX 3 - 0 Hägglunds IoFK      
02002401 Sat 02/07 09:00 Sat 02/07 LF1 11-11 B14 Grp 5 Innstranda IL 0 - 7 Intercups MX    
02003101 Sat 02/07 09:00 Sat 02/07 PiteEnergi 5 11-11 B16 Grp 3 Intercups MX Green 0 - 3 IK Junkeren    
02005701 Sat 02/07 09:00 Sat 02/07 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets B15 Grp 9 Gammelstads...GIF/SSK/RSK 0 - 9 Intercups MX    
02005801 Sat 02/07 09:00 Sat 02/07 Storfors 2a Dina Försäkringar B13 Grp 12 Intercups MX 4 - 1 Reinen IL    
02006104 Sat 02/07 12:00 Sat 02/07 Storfors 5-ICA Supermarket B15 Grp 9 Intercups MX 2 - 0 FK Mjølner    
02000104 Sat 02/07 12:00 Sat 02/07 Björklunda 1 11-11 B16 Grp 1 Spkl Hardhaus 1 - 5 Intercups MX Blue    
02000905 Sat 02/07 13:00 Sat 02/07 Björklunda 3 11-11 B16 Grp 3 Pedersöre FF 0 - 1 Intercups MX Green    
02009507 Sat 02/07 15:00 Sat 02/07 Storfors 3b B13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Intercups MX 2 - 1 FC Kurenpojat      
02002409 Sat 02/07 17:00 Sat 02/07 LF1 11-11 B14 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Intercups MX 5 - 0 Limingan Pallokarhut    
02004508 Sat 02/07 18:00 Sat 02/07 Nordlunda 3 11-11 B15 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Intercups MX 4 - 0 Piteå IF FF    
02000108 Sat 02/07 18:00 Sat 02/07 Björklunda 1 11-11 B16 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Intercups MX Blue 1 - 2 Piteå IF FF SAIK/PIF    
02001510 Sat 02/07 19:00 Sat 02/07 Gotis 4 9-9 B13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Skellefteå FF Svart 0 - 5 Intercups MX    
03005800 Sun 03/07 08:00 Sun 03/07 Storfors 2a Dina Försäkringar B13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Bossekop UL 0 - 1 Intercups MX      
03008400 Sun 03/07 08:00 Sun 03/07 PiteEnergi 7 11-11 B15 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Karlbergs BK 0 - 2 Intercups MX      
03000900 Sun 03/07 08:00 Sun 03/07 Björklunda 3 11-11 B14 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Bergnäsets AIK 0 - 2 Intercups MX    
03008502 Sun 03/07 10:00 Sun 03/07 PiteEnergi 8 11-11 B16 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Intercups MX Blue 2 - 0 Spkl Hardhaus      
03008503 Sun 03/07 11:00 Sun 03/07 PiteEnergi 8 11-11 B14 Slutspel A Semi final Intercups MX 3 - 0 JK Tammeka      
03009204 Sun 03/07 12:00 Sun 03/07 Parken 2 11-11 B16 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Intercups MX Green 1 - 3 Innstranda IL    
03006304 Sun 03/07 12:00 Sun 03/07 Strömsborg 2 9-9 B13 Slutspel A Semi final IFK Strömsund 1 - 6 Intercups MX      
03002404 Sun 03/07 12:00 Sun 03/07 LF1 11-11 B15 Slutspel A Semi final UF Comercio e Industria 2 - 3 Intercups MX    
03003108 Sun 03/07 16:00 Sun 03/07 PiteEnergi 5 11-11 B15 Slutspel A Final Intercups MX 1 - 2 Tromsø IL    
03005808 Sun 03/07 16:00 Sun 03/07 Storfors 2a Dina Försäkringar B13 Slutspel A Final Kungsnäs FC 0 - 8 Intercups MX    
03000107 Sun 03/07 16:00 Sun 03/07 Björklunda 1 11-11 B14 Slutspel A Final MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 2 P Intercups MX