Liste der registrierten Teams

Club Team name Category
Alta IF Boys 13
Alta IF Boys 15
Alta IF Boys 17
Alta IF Girls 13
Alta IF Girls 14 C
Alviks IK Boys 11 Coop Norrbotten
Alviks IK Boys 11 Coop Norrbotten
Alviks IK Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Alviks IK Boys 13
Alviks IK Boys 14 C
Alviks IK Girls 8 Go Banana
Alviks IK Girls 12 Coop Norrbotten
Alviks IK Girls 13
Alviks IK Girls 14
Bardufoss OIF Girls 15
Bergnäsets AIK Boys 9 Go Banana
Bergnäsets AIK Boys 9 Go Banana
Bergnäsets AIK Boys 10 Coop Norrbotten
Bergnäsets AIK Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Bergnäsets AIK Boys 14
Bergnäsets AIK Boys 15
Bergnäsets AIK Boys 17
Bergnäsets AIK Girls 9 Go Banana
Bergnäsets AIK Girls 12 Coop Norrbotten
Bergnäsets AIK Girls 14 C
Bergsbyns SK Girls 13
Bik SK Girls 16
Bjerkvik IF Girls 14 C
Bodens BK FF Boys 13
Bollstanäs SK Boys 17
Boo FF P06:4 Boys 16
Bossekop UL Boys 13
Bossekop UL Boys 15
Bossekop UL Boys 16
Bossekop UL Girls 13
Bossekop UL Girls 14 C
Bossekop UL Girls 15
Bossekop UL/Alta IF Boys 14
Bygdsiljum SK/IFK Åkullsjön Boys 10 Coop Norrbotten
CEF 18 Tucuman Boys 16
CEF 18 Tucuman Boys 17
CEFFUT PERÚ Boys 11 Coop Norrbotten
Deren FC Boys 10 Coop Norrbotten
Deren FC Boys 14
Domsjö IF/Modo FF Girls 14 C
Ersmark IK Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Ersmark IK Girls 15
Essvik AIF Boys 14 C
Essviks AIF Grön Boys 13
FA Sápmi Boys 16
FA Sápmi Girls 16
FC Kurenpojat Boys 9 Go Banana
FC Kurenpojat Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
FC Kurenpojat Boys 13
FC Kurenpojat Boys 17
FC Norrsken Boys 8 Go Banana
FC Norrsken Röd Boys 9 Go Banana
FC Norrsken Vit Boys 9 Go Banana
FC Norrsken Boys 10 Coop Norrbotten
FC Norrsken Boys 11 Coop Norrbotten
FC Norrsken Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
FC Norrsken Boys 14
FC Norrsken Boys 15
FC Norrsken Girls 8 Go Banana
FC Norrsken Girls 9 Go Banana
FC Norrsken Girls 9 Go Banana
FC Norrsken Girls 10 Coop Norrbotten
FC Norrsken Girls 11 Coop Norrbotten
FC Norrsken Girls 12 Coop Norrbotten
FC Norrsken Röd Girls 13
FC Norrsken Girls 14
FC Norrsken Girls 14 C
FC Rheinsüd Köln Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
FC Santaclaus juniorit Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
FC United Girls 14
FF Jaro Vit Boys 13
FF Jaro Röd Boys 13
Finnsnes IL Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Finnsnes IL Boys 14
Finnsnes IL Girls 17/18/19
FK Bodø/Glimt Boys 13
FK Bodø/Glimt Boys 15
FK Bodø Glimt Boys 11 Coop Norrbotten
FK Bodø Glimt Boys 11 Coop Norrbotten
FK Bodø Glimt Boys 13
FK Brage Trondenes Boys 13
FK Kedainiai Girls 14 C
FK Landsås Boys 16
FK Landsås Girls 12 Coop Norrbotten
FK Landsås/HIL Boys 14
FK Mjølner Boys 11 Coop Norrbotten
FK Mjølner Boys 11 Coop Norrbotten
FK Mjølner Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
FK Mjølner Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
FK Mjølner Boys 13
FK Mjølner Boys 14
FK Mjølner Boys 15
FK Mjølner Boys 16
FK Mjølner Boys 17
FK Mjølner Girls 12 Coop Norrbotten
FK Mjølner Girls 12 Coop Norrbotten
FK Mjølner Girls 14
FK Mjølner Mjølner/Hardhaus Girls 15
FK Mjølner Mjølner/Hardhaus Girls 16
FK Vilkija Girls 16
Fromhedens IF Girls 10 Coop Norrbotten
Fromhedens IF Girls 11 Coop Norrbotten
Fromhedens IF Girls 13
Fromhedens IF Girls 15
Futbolo klubas 2007 Boys 15
Gamlakarleby BK Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Gamlakarleby BK Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Gamlakarleby BK Boys 14
Gamlakarleby BK Girls 11 Coop Norrbotten
Gamlakarleby BK Girls 16
Gammelgårdens IF Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Gammelgårdens IF Girls 11 Coop Norrbotten
Gammelgårdens IF Girls 12 Coop Norrbotten
Gammelgårdens IF Girls 13
Gammelgårdens IF/ IFK Kalix Girls 15
Gammelstads IF Boys 10 Coop Norrbotten
Gammelstads IF Boys 10 Coop Norrbotten
Gammelstads IF Boys 13
Gammelstads IF Boys 14
Gammelstads IF Boys 14 C
Gammelstads IF GIF/SSK/RSK Boys 15
Gammelstads IF Girls 10 Coop Norrbotten
Gammelstads IF Girls 15
Gammelstads IF Girls 16
GBK/LoVe Girls 14
GBK/LoVe Girls 14 C
Gimonäs Umeå IF B/C Boys 14
Gimonäs Umeå IF Boys 15
Gimonäs Umeå IF Girls 11 Coop Norrbotten
Gimonäs Umeå IF Girls 12 Coop Norrbotten
Gimonäs Umeå IF Girls 13
Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo Girls 13
Gällivare SK Svart Boys 10 Coop Norrbotten
Gällivare SK Rött Boys 10 Coop Norrbotten
Gällivare SK Röd Boys 11 Coop Norrbotten
Gällivare SK Vit Boys 11 Coop Norrbotten
Gällivare SK Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Gällivare SK Boys 13
Gällivare SK Boys 14 C
Gällivare SK Boys 15
Gällivare SK Girls 15
Halsøy IL Girls 17/18/19
Hammerfest IF Stein Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Hammerfest IF Stein Boys 13
Hammerfest IF Stein Girls 12 Coop Norrbotten
Hammerfest IF Stein Girls 14 C
Hamna IL Boys 13
Hamna IL Boys 13
Hamna IL Boys 14
Hamna IL Boys 17
Hamna IL Girls 13
Hamna IL/IF Skarp Girls 15
Harstad Damefotball Girls 14 C
Hedens IF Boys 9 Go Banana
Hedens IF Boys 9 Go Banana
Hedens IF Boys 10 Coop Norrbotten
Hedens IF Boys 10 Coop Norrbotten
Hedens IF Boys 13
Hif/Stein Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Hif/Stein Boys 14
Hif/Stein Girls 17/18/19
Hunstad FK Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Hunstad FK Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Hunstad FK Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Hunstad FK Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Hunstad FK Boys 14
Håkvik IL Girls 12 Coop Norrbotten
Hägglunds IoFK Boys 15
Hässelby SK Girls 16
IBFF Boys 8 Go Banana
IBFF Boys 8 Go Banana
IBFF Boys 9 Go Banana
IBFF Boys 9 Go Banana
IBFF Boys 10 Coop Norrbotten
IBFF ÖIF/ Boys 10 Coop Norrbotten
IBFF Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
IBFF Boys 13
IBFF Girls 8 Go Banana
IBFF Girls 8 Go Banana
IBFF Girls 9 Go Banana
IBFF Girls 9 Go Banana
IBFF Girls 10 Coop Norrbotten
IBFF Girls 11 Coop Norrbotten
IBFF Girls 12 Coop Norrbotten
IBFF Girls 13
IF Fløya Boys 11 Coop Norrbotten
IF Fløya Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
IF Fløya Boys 14
IF Fløya Boys 16
IF Fløya Boys 17
IFK Arvidsjaur Girls 10 Coop Norrbotten
IFK Arvidsjaur Girls 10 Coop Norrbotten
IFK Arvidsjaur Girls 13
IFK Arvidsjaur FK Boys 9 Go Banana
IFK Arvidsjaur FK Boys 10 Coop Norrbotten
IFK Arvidsjaur FK Bicykleta Boys 11 Coop Norrbotten
IFK Arvidsjaur FK Klackspark Boys 11 Coop Norrbotten
IFK Arvidsjaur FK Boys 13
IFK Arvidsjaur FK Boys 14 C
IF Kilkameratene Boys 11 Coop Norrbotten
IF Kilkameratene Boys 14
IF Kilkameratene Boys 15
IF Kilkameratene Girls 13
IFK Kalix Boys 13
IFK Kalix Boys 15
IFK Kalix Girls 14
IFK Luleå Boys 9 Go Banana
IFK Luleå Boys 9 Go Banana
IFK Luleå Boys 9 Go Banana
IFK Luleå Vit Boys 10 Coop Norrbotten
IFK Luleå Blå Boys 10 Coop Norrbotten
IFK Luleå Svart Boys 11 Coop Norrbotten
IFK Luleå Vit Boys 11 Coop Norrbotten
IFK Luleå Blå Boys 11 Coop Norrbotten
IFK Luleå Vit Boys 13
IFK Luleå Blå Boys 13
IFK Luleå Boys 14
IFK Luleå Girls 10 Coop Norrbotten
IFK Luleå Girls 11 Coop Norrbotten
IFK Luleå Girls 11 Coop Norrbotten
IFK Luleå Girls 12 Coop Norrbotten
IFK Luleå Girls 13
IFK Luleå Girls 14 C
IFK Luleå Girls 15
IFK Luleå/ Notvikens IK DFF Girls 17/18/19
IFK Råneå Girls 13
IFK Strömsund Boys 13
IFK Umeå Boys 14
IFK Umeå Girls 13
IF Skarp Girls 17/18/19
IF VP Uppsala Boys 14
IK Grand Bodø Girls 12 Coop Norrbotten
IK Grand Bodø Girls 13
IK Grand Bodø Girls 14
IK Grand Bodø Girls 14
IK Grand Bodø Girls 15
IK Grand Bodø Girls 16
IK Grand Bodø Junior Girls 17/18/19
IK Grand Bodø Girls 17/18/19
IK Junkeren Boys 11 Coop Norrbotten
IK Junkeren Boys 11 Coop Norrbotten
IK Junkeren Boys 13
IK Junkeren Boys 13
IK Junkeren Boys 15
IK Junkeren Boys 16
IK Junkeren Girls 11 Coop Norrbotten
IK Junkeren Girls 11 Coop Norrbotten
IK Junkeren Girls 11 Coop Norrbotten
IK Junkeren Girls 12 Coop Norrbotten
IK Junkeren Girls 14 C
IK Junkeren Girls 15
IL Frea Girls 13
IL Frea Girls 15
IL Ulfstind Boys 15
Indrefjord IL Girls 13
Innstranda IL Boys 13
Innstranda IL Boys 14
Innstranda IL Boys 15
Innstranda IL Boys 16
Innstranda IL Girls 13
Innstranda IL Girls 15
Innstranda IL Girls 17/18/19
Intercups MX Boys 13
Intercups MX Boys 14
Intercups MX Boys 15
Intercups MX Blue Boys 16
Intercups MX Green Boys 16
JK Tammeka Black Boys 13
JK Tammeka White Boys 13
JK Tammeka Boys 14
JK Tammeka Girls 11 Coop Norrbotten
JK Tammeka Girls 13
JK Tammeka Girls 15
Jokkmokk SK Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Kaiskuru IL Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Kajaanin Palloilijat Boys 13
Kajaanin Palloilijat Boys 14
Kallhälls FF Damjuniorer Girls 16
Karlbergs BK Boys 15
Kimito SF Girls 14
Kolarin Kontio Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Kramfors- Alliansen Boys 14
Krokelvdalen IL Boys 11 Coop Norrbotten
Krokelvdalen IL Girls 11 Coop Norrbotten
Kungsnäs FC Boys 13
KuPS Boys 16
Kvaløya SK Boys 11 Coop Norrbotten
Kvaløya SK Boys 11 Coop Norrbotten
Kvaløya SK Boys 13
Kvaløya SK Boys 13
Kvaløya SK Girls 12 Coop Norrbotten
Kvaløya SK Girls 14
Kvaløya SK Girls 16
Kågedalens AIF Boys 11 Coop Norrbotten
Kågedalens AIF Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Kågedalens AIF Boys 13
Kågedalens AIF Girls 13
Lapuan Virkiä Girls 10 Coop Norrbotten
Lapuan Virkiä Girls 12 Coop Norrbotten
Larsmo BK svart Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Larsmo BK röd Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Larsmo BK röd Boys 13
Larsmo BK svart Boys 13
Larsmo BK Boys 14
Larsmo BK Boys 15
Larsmo BK Girls 13
Larsmo BK Girls 16
Limingan Pallokarhut Boys 14
Limingan Pallokarhut Boys 15
Lira BK Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Lira BK Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Lira BK Boys 13
Lira BK Boys 15
Lira BK Blå Girls 8 Go Banana
Lira BK Gul Girls 8 Go Banana
Lira BK Blå Girls 10 Coop Norrbotten
Lira BK Gul Girls 10 Coop Norrbotten
Lira BK Girls 14 C
Luleå FC Boys 9 Go Banana
Luleå FC Boys 11 Coop Norrbotten
Luleå SK Grön Boys 9 Go Banana
Luleå SK Blå Boys 9 Go Banana
Luleå SK Blå Boys 10 Coop Norrbotten
Luleå SK Vit Boys 10 Coop Norrbotten
Luleå SK Boys 11 Coop Norrbotten
Luleå SK Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Luleå SK Boys 13
Luleå SK Boys 15
Luleå SK Girls 10 Coop Norrbotten
Luleå SK Girls 11 Coop Norrbotten
Luleå SK Girls 11 Coop Norrbotten
Luleå SK Girls 13
Luleå SK Girls 15
Luleå SK/ Sunderby SK Girls 16
Luna FK/IL Morild Boys 15
Malmbergets AIF Girls 13
Mariehem SK Girls 13
Mariehem SK Girls 14 C
Mariehems SK Boys 13
MARTUTENE K.E. Boys 14
Medkila IL Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Medkila IL Boys 13
Medkila IL Boys 14
Medkila IL Boys 14 C
Medkila IL Boys 16
Medkila IL Girls 13
Medkila IL Girls 15
Moffe BK Boys 16
Morön BK Boys 13
Morön BK Boys 15
Morön BK Girls 12 Coop Norrbotten
Morön BK Girls 13
Morön BK Girls 16
Munksund/Skuthamns SK Boys 8 Go Banana
Munksund/Skuthamns SK Boys 8 Go Banana
Munksund/Skuthamns SK Boys 9 Go Banana
Munksund/Skuthamns SK Boys 10 Coop Norrbotten
Munksund/Skuthamns SK Vit Boys 11 Coop Norrbotten
Munksund/Skuthamns SK Svart Boys 11 Coop Norrbotten
Munksund/Skuthamns SK Boys 16
Munksund/Skuthamns SK Girls 8 Go Banana
Munksund/Skuthamns SK Girls 8 Go Banana
Munksund/Skuthamns SK Girls 9 Go Banana
Munksund/Skuthamns SK Girls 9 Go Banana
Munksund/Skuthamns SK Girls 10 Coop Norrbotten
Munksund/Skuthamns SK Girls 11 Coop Norrbotten
Munksund/Skuthamns SK Girls 12 Coop Norrbotten
Munksund/Skuthamns SK Girls 13
Munksund/Skuthamns SK Girls 14 C
Mørkved SK Boys 11 Coop Norrbotten
Mørkved SK Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Nerskogen IL Boys 13
Nerskogen IL 1 Nerskogen/Kaiskuru Girls 12 Coop Norrbotten
Nerskogen IL 2 Nerskogen/Kaiskuru Girls 12 Coop Norrbotten
Nerskogen IL Girls 13
NFK Boys 13
Nordreisa IL Boys 13
Nordreisa IL Boys 13
Nordreisa IL Boys 15
Nordreisa IL Girls 15
Norsjö IF Boys 13
Notvikens IK Boys 11 Coop Norrbotten
Notvikens IK Girls 10 Coop Norrbotten
Notvikens IK Girls 12 Coop Norrbotten
Nykarleby IK Boys 13
Nykarleby IK Girls 13
OLS Itä Boys 14
Parkunmäen Apassit Boys 13
Pedersöre FF Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Pedersöre FF Boys 16
Pedersöre FF Girls 12 Coop Norrbotten
Pedersöre FF Girls 14
Pedersöre FF Girls 16
Piteå IF DFF F19 Girls 17/18/19
Piteå IF DFF F17 Girls 17/18/19
Piteå IF FF Boys 8 Go Banana
Piteå IF FF Boys 8 Go Banana
Piteå IF FF Boys 8 Go Banana
Piteå IF FF Boys 8 Go Banana
Piteå IF FF Boys 9 Go Banana
Piteå IF FF Boys 9 Go Banana
Piteå IF FF Boys 10 Coop Norrbotten
Piteå IF FF Boys 10 Coop Norrbotten
Piteå IF FF Boys 10 Coop Norrbotten
Piteå IF FF Boys 11 Coop Norrbotten
Piteå IF FF Boys 11 Coop Norrbotten
Piteå IF FF Boys 11 Coop Norrbotten
Piteå IF FF Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Piteå IF FF Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Piteå IF FF Boys 13
Piteå IF FF Boys 13
Piteå IF FF Boys 14
Piteå IF FF Boys 14 C
Piteå IF FF Boys 15
Piteå IF FF SAIK/PIF Boys 16
Piteå IF FF Boys 17
Piteå IF FF Girls 8 Go Banana
Piteå IF FF Girls 8 Go Banana
Piteå IF FF Girls 8 Go Banana
Piteå IF FF Girls 9 Go Banana
Piteå IF FF Girls 9 Go Banana
Piteå IF FF Girls 9 Go Banana
Piteå IF FF Girls 10 Coop Norrbotten
Piteå IF FF Girls 10 Coop Norrbotten
Piteå IF FF Girls 11 Coop Norrbotten
Piteå IF FF Girls 11 Coop Norrbotten
Piteå IF FF Girls 11 Coop Norrbotten
Piteå IF FF Girls 12 Coop Norrbotten
Piteå IF FF Girls 12 Coop Norrbotten
Piteå IF FF Girls 13
Piteå IF FF Girls 13
Piteå IF FF Girls 14
Piteå IF FF /MSSK Girls 15
Reinen IL Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Reinen IL Boys 13
Reinen IL Boys 14
Reinen IL Boys 14 C
Reinen IL Boys 15
Reinen IL Girls 12 Coop Norrbotten
Remsle UIF Girls 15
Remsle UIF FF Girls 14
RF Sports Boys 15
Robertsfors IK Boys 11 Coop Norrbotten
Robertsfors IK Girls 13
Robertsfors IK Girls 15
RoPs Sininen Boys 9 Go Banana
RoPs Keltainen Boys 9 Go Banana
RoPs Valkoinen Boys 9 Go Banana
RoPs Musta Boys 9 Go Banana
RoPs Girls 14
Rotsundelv IL/ Nordreisa IL RIL/NIL Boys 17
Rutvik SK Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Rutvik SK Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Rutvik SK Girls 10 Coop Norrbotten
Rutvik SK Girls 11 Coop Norrbotten
Rutvik SK Girls 14 C
Rutviks SK Girls 13
Röbäcks IF Boys 15
Rönnskär Railcare IF Boys 11 Coop Norrbotten
Rönnskär Railcare IF Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Rönnskär Railcare IF Boys 13
Rönnskär Railcare IF Girls 12 Coop Norrbotten
Sandviks IK Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Sandviks IK Boys 15
Sandåkerns SK Boys 13
Sandåkerns SK Girls 13
SiPS White Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
SiPS Blue Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Skellefteå FC Girls 17/18/19
Skellefteå FF Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Skellefteå FF Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Skellefteå FF Svart Boys 13
Skellefteå FF Vit Boys 13
Skellefteå FF Girls 14
Skellefteå FF Girls 16
Skånland og Omegn IF Girls 12 Coop Norrbotten
Sollentuna FK Edsviken Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Sortland IL Hotspur Boys 13
Sortland IL Boys 17
Spkl Hardhaus Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Spkl Hardhaus Boys 14
Spkl Hardhaus Boys 16
Sporting Kristina Boys 13
Stakkevollan IF Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Stakkevollan IF Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Storfors AIK Vit Boys 8 Go Banana
Storfors AIK Blå Boys 8 Go Banana
Storfors AIK Boys 9 Go Banana
Storfors AIK Boys 9 Go Banana
Storfors AIK Boys 10 Coop Norrbotten
Storfors AIK Boys 10 Coop Norrbotten
Storfors AIK Boys 11 Coop Norrbotten
Storfors AIK Boys 11 Coop Norrbotten
Storfors AIK Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Storfors AIK Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Storfors AIK Boys 13
Storfors AIK Boys 14
Storfors AIK Girls 8 Go Banana
Storfors AIK Girls 8 Go Banana
Storfors AIK Girls 8 Go Banana
Storfors AIK Girls 9 Go Banana
Storfors AIK Girls 9 Go Banana
Storfors AIK Girls 10 Coop Norrbotten
Storfors AIK Girls 10 Coop Norrbotten
Storfors AIK Girls 11 Coop Norrbotten
Storfors AIK Girls 12 Coop Norrbotten
Storfors AIK Girls 12 Coop Norrbotten
Storfors AIK Girls 13
Storfors AIK Girls 14
Storfors AIK Girls 15
Storfors AIK Girls 17/18/19
Storfors AIK/Södra United Boys 15
Stuvsta IF Svart Boys 15
Stuvsta IF Grön Boys 15
Stämningsgårdens IK Girls 14 C
Sunderby SK Boys 10 Coop Norrbotten
Sunderby SK Boys 11 Coop Norrbotten
Sunderby SK Gul Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Sunderby SK Blå Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Sunderby SK Girls 10 Coop Norrbotten
Sunderby SK Girls 12 Coop Norrbotten
Sunderby SK Girls 12 Coop Norrbotten
Sunderby SK Girls 13
Sunderby SK Girls 15
Sunnanå SK Boys 14
Sunnanå SK Girls 12 Coop Norrbotten
Sunnanå SK Girls 13
Sunnanå SK Girls 14
Sunnanå SK Girls 15
Svartviks IF Boys 15
Sävar IK Boys 14
Sävar IK Girls 14 C
Sävast AIF Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Sävast AIF Girls 9 Go Banana
Södra United Boys 9 Go Banana
Södra United Boys 9 Go Banana
Södra United Boys 11 Coop Norrbotten
Södra United Boys 14
Södra United Girls 9 Go Banana
Södra United Girls 9 Go Banana
Södra United Girls 12 Coop Norrbotten
TegSödra Umeå IF Girls 14
TegSödra Umeå IF Girls 14 C
Tornion Jalkapalloklubi Boys 9 Go Banana
Tornion Jalkapalloklubi Boys 11 Coop Norrbotten
Tornion Jalkapalloklubi Boys 13
Tornion Jalkapalloklubi Boys 17
TP-47 Red Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
TP-47 White Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Tromsdalen UIL Blå Boys 13
Tromsdalen UIL Boys 13
Tromsdalen UIL Boys 13
Tromsdalen UIL Boys 14
Tromsdalen UIL Boys 15
Tromsdalen UIL Boys 17
Tromsdalen UIL Red Girls 12 Coop Norrbotten
Tromsdalen UIL Blue Girls 12 Coop Norrbotten
Tromsdalen UIL Girls 13
Tromsø IL ST Rød Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Tromsø IL ST Blå Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Tromsø IL ST Hvit Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Tromsø IL PWG Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Tromsø IL PWG Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Tromsø IL Prestvannet Boys 14
Tromsø IL Bjerkaker/Fagereng Boys 14
Tromsø IL Gyllenborg Boys 14
Tromsø IL Boys 15
Tromsø IL Boys 17
Tromsø IL Girls 11 Coop Norrbotten
Tromsø IL Gul Girls 13
Tromsø IL Blå Girls 13
Tromsø IL Girls 14
Tromsø IL Girls 15
Trångfors IF Girls 13
Trångfors IF Girls 15
Tverlandet IL Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Tverlandet IL Boys 14 C
Tverrelvdalen IL Boys 13
Tverrelvdalen IL Girls 12 Coop Norrbotten
Tverrelvdalen IL Girls 15
Täfteå IK Boys 11 Coop Norrbotten
Täfteå IK Boys 11 Coop Norrbotten
Täfteå IK Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Täfteå IK Boys 13
UF Comercio e Industria Boys 15
UF Comercio e Industria Boys 17
Ulfstind IL Girls 13
Umedalens IF Svart Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Umedalens IF Gul Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Umedalens IF Boys 13
Umedalens IF Svart Girls 13
Umedalens IF Girls 14 C
Vasa IFK Girls 12 Coop Norrbotten
Älvsby IF Boys 8 Go Banana
Älvsby IF Boys 8 Go Banana
Älvsby IF Boys 9 Go Banana
Älvsby IF Boys 9 Go Banana
Älvsby IF Boys 10 Coop Norrbotten
Älvsby IF Boys 11 Coop Norrbotten
Älvsby IF Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Älvsby IF Boys 13
Älvsby IF Boys 14 C
Älvsby IF Boys 17
Älvsby IF Girls 8 Go Banana
Älvsby IF Girls 10 Coop Norrbotten
Älvsby IF Girls 11 Coop Norrbotten
Älvsby IF Girls 12 Coop Norrbotten
Älvsby IF Girls 13
Öjeby IF Boys 8 Go Banana
Öjeby IF Boys 8 Go Banana
Öjeby IF Boys 9 Go Banana
Öjeby IF ÖIF/IBFF Boys 11 Coop Norrbotten
Öjeby IF ÖIF/IBFF Boys 11 Coop Norrbotten
Öjeby IF Boys 12 Coop Norrbotten
Öjeby IF Boys 14
Öjeby IF IBFF/ÖIF Boys 15
Öjeby IF IBFF/ÖIF Boys 17
Öjeby IF Girls 9 Go Banana
Öjeby IF Girls 11 Coop Norrbotten
Öjeby IF Girls 13
Överkalix IF Girls 12 Coop Norrbotten