You are viewing the results for Piteå Summer Games 2019. View the current results for Piteå Summer Games 2022 here.

Girls 12

Games

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
30008900 Sun 30/06 08:00 Sun 30/06 Grobba 1-Öjebyn Avslutningsmatcher 2 Malå IF 1 - 1 Sävar IK    
30003700 Sun 30/06 08:00 Sun 30/06 Norrfjärden 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Medle SK 2 - 7 Tornion Jalkapalloklubi    
30003601 Sun 30/06 09:00 Sun 30/06 Norrfjärden 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Rönnskärs IF 1 - 1 Haukiputaan Pallo grön    
30003702 Sun 30/06 10:00 Sun 30/06 Norrfjärden 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Reinen IL 4 - 1 Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo    
30001303 Sun 30/06 11:00 Sun 30/06 Gotis 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 IK Grand Bodø 3 - 1 Clemensnäs IF    
30008303 Sun 30/06 11:00 Sun 30/06 Furunäset 5 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Robertsfors IK 2 - 3 Innstrandens IL    
30008903 Sun 30/06 11:00 Sun 30/06 Grobba 1-Öjebyn Avslutningsmatcher 2 Piteå IF FF 2 5 - 3 FC Norrsken    
30003603 Sun 30/06 11:00 Sun 30/06 Norrfjärden 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Storfors AIK 2 - 4 Södra United    
30000804 Sun 30/06 12:00 Sun 30/06 Björklunda 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Kågedalens AIF 3 - 1 Mariehem SK    
30009104 Sun 30/06 12:00 Sun 30/06 Svensbyn 5 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Bardufoss OIF 1 - 3 Sandåkerns SK    
30004304 Sun 30/06 12:00 Sun 30/06 Nordlunda 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Fromhedens IF 0 - 1 Gammelgårdens IF Vit    
30002604 Sun 30/06 12:00 Sun 30/06 LF3 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Jyväskylän PK Green 8 - 0 Tromsdalen UIL Blå    
30001204 Sun 30/06 12:00 Sun 30/06 Gotis 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Gammelgårdens IF Röd 3 - 0 Innervik SK    
30003704 Sun 30/06 12:00 Sun 30/06 Norrfjärden 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Larsmo BK 4 - 0 Umedalens IF    
30004604 Sun 30/06 12:00 Sun 30/06 Nordlunda 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Gällivare SK 1 2 - 2 IFK Luleå    
30009004 Sun 30/06 12:00 Sun 30/06 Grobba 2 -Öjebyn Avslutningsmatcher 2 Luleå SK 2 2 - 4 Bergnäsets AIK    
30005504 Sun 30/06 12:00 Sun 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Luleå SK 1 1 - 2 Gällivare SK 2    
30005305 Sun 30/06 13:00 Sun 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 3 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Älvsby IF 1 - 1 Sunderby SK    
30008605 Sun 30/06 13:00 Sun 30/06 PiteEnergi 9 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Kvaløya SK Hvit 2 - 1 FK Mjølner    
30001305 Sun 30/06 13:00 Sun 30/06 Gotis 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Haukiputaan Pallo 2 - 1 Medkila IL    
30004905 Sun 30/06 13:00 Sun 30/06 Parken 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Grønnåsen IL 6 - 0 Tromsdalen UIL Röd    
30003605 Sun 30/06 13:00 Sun 30/06 Norrfjärden 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Hamna IL 8 - 4 IK Junkeren    
30009006 Sun 30/06 14:00 Sun 30/06 Grobba 2 -Öjebyn Avslutningsmatcher 2 Kvaløya SK Sort 1 - 0 Munksund-Skuthamns SK    
30009007 Sun 30/06 15:00 Sun 30/06 Grobba 2 -Öjebyn Avslutningsmatcher 2 Alviks IK 5 - 5 FK Senja