You are viewing the results for Piteå Summer Games 2019. View the current results for Piteå Summer Games 2022 here.

Boys 13

Games

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
30006501 Sun 30/06 09:00 Sun 30/06 Svensbyn 2 9-9 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Sandnessjøen IL 4 - 1 Umedalens IF Gul    
30005701 Sun 30/06 09:00 Sun 30/06 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets Avslutningsmatcher 2 Tromsø IL 4 - 3 Teg Södra Umeå IF Vit    
30002002 Sun 30/06 10:00 Sun 30/06 Kyrkplan 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Bangsbo Freja 1 1 - 2 FF Jaro vit    
30004502 Sun 30/06 10:00 Sun 30/06 Nordlunda 3 11-11 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Kaiskuru IL 1 - 0 Luleå SK    
30001502 Sun 30/06 10:00 Sun 30/06 Gotis 4 9-9 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Alta IF 2 4 - 3 Bangsbo Freja 2    
30006003 Sun 30/06 11:00 Sun 30/06 Storfors 4-Prefabmästarna Avslutningsmatcher 1 BFA 1 0 - 3 Tromsø IL Vest    
30005903 Sun 30/06 11:00 Sun 30/06 Storfors 3a Avslutningsmatcher 2 Gällivare SK 1 - 4 Kiruna FF röd    
30004505 Sun 30/06 13:00 Sun 30/06 Nordlunda 3 11-11 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Hamna IL 0 - 3 KuPS Haaste    
30001605 Sun 30/06 13:00 Sun 30/06 Gotis 5 11-11 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Tromsø IL 3 0 - 0 IK Grand/Grønnåsen    
30009205 Sun 30/06 13:00 Sun 30/06 Parken 2 11-11 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Tromsdalen UIL 3 - 0 Alta IF 1    
30006005 Sun 30/06 13:00 Sun 30/06 Storfors 4-Prefabmästarna Avslutningsmatcher 2 Storfors AIK 2 - 1 Piteå IF FF 06/07 1    
30008505 Sun 30/06 13:00 Sun 30/06 PiteEnergi 8 11-11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Nerskogen IL 1 - 3 Medkila IL    
30006604 Sun 30/06 13:00 Sun 30/06 Svensbyn 3 9-9 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Nordreisa IL 2 - 0 Röbäcks IF    
30006206 Sun 30/06 14:00 Sun 30/06 Strömsborg 1 9-9 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Varden FK 0 - 6 Bossekop UL    
30006506 Sun 30/06 14:00 Sun 30/06 Svensbyn 2 9-9 Avslutningsmatcher 1 FK Landsås 2 - 2 IL Nordlys    
30005706 Sun 30/06 14:00 Sun 30/06 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets Avslutningsmatcher 2 Kramfors-Alliansen 2 - 0 Täfteå IK    
30005906 Sun 30/06 14:00 Sun 30/06 Storfors 3a Avslutningsmatcher 2 Spkl Hardhaus 1 - 2 OLS Itä    
30008507 Sun 30/06 15:00 Sun 30/06 PiteEnergi 8 11-11 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Umedalens IF Svart 1 - 1 FF Jaro röd      
30006606 Sun 30/06 15:00 Sun 30/06 Svensbyn 3 9-9 Avslutningsmatcher 1 FK Senja / ...lkameratene 1 - 1 IFK Arvidsjaur    
30006207 Sun 30/06 15:00 Sun 30/06 Strömsborg 1 9-9 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IFK Umeå 0 - 2 Hunstad FK    
30004507 Sun 30/06 15:00 Sun 30/06 Nordlunda 3 11-11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Robertsfors IK 2 - 1 GBK      
30001607 Sun 30/06 15:00 Sun 30/06 Gotis 5 11-11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Pedersöre FF 0 - 1 IFK Kalix    
30005807 Sun 30/06 15:00 Sun 30/06 Storfors 2a Avslutningsmatcher 2 Innstrandens IL 1 - 3 Tornion Jalkapalloklubi 1    
30006107 Sun 30/06 15:00 Sun 30/06 Storfors 5-ICA Supermarket Avslutningsmatcher 2 FK Mjølner 3 - 0 Tornion Jalkapalloklubi 2    
30005007 Sun 30/06 15:00 Sun 30/06 SCA 9-9 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Öjeby IF ÖIF/IBFF 3 - 3 Piteå IF FF 06/07 2    
30005707 Sun 30/06 15:00 Sun 30/06 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets Avslutningsmatcher 2 Sunderby SK 1 - 2 IF Fløya    
30006407 Sun 30/06 15:00 Sun 30/06 Svensbyn 1 11-11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Team LKP 2 - 3 Ersmarks IK