Boys 13

Matcher

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
30006501 sö 30/06 09:00 sö 30/06 Svensbyn 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Sandnessjøen IL 4 - 1 Umedalens IF Gul    
30005701 sö 30/06 09:00 sö 30/06 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets Avslutningsmatcher 2 Tromsø IL 4 - 3 Teg Södra Umeå IF Vit    
30002002 sö 30/06 10:00 sö 30/06 Kyrkplan 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Bangsbo Freja 1 1 - 2 FF Jaro vit    
30004502 sö 30/06 10:00 sö 30/06 Nordlunda 3 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Kaiskuru IL 1 - 0 Luleå SK    
30001502 sö 30/06 10:00 sö 30/06 Gotis 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Alta IF 2 4 - 3 Bangsbo Freja 2    
30006003 sö 30/06 11:00 sö 30/06 Storfors 4-Prefabmästarna Avslutningsmatcher 1 BFA 1 0 - 3 Tromsø IL Vest    
30005903 sö 30/06 11:00 sö 30/06 Storfors 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Gällivare SK 1 - 4 Kiruna FF röd    
30004505 sö 30/06 13:00 sö 30/06 Nordlunda 3 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Hamna IL 0 - 3 KuPS Haaste    
30001605 sö 30/06 13:00 sö 30/06 Gotis 5 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Tromsø IL 3 0 - 0 IK Grand/Grønnåsen    
30009205 sö 30/06 13:00 sö 30/06 Parken 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Tromsdalen UIL 3 - 0 Alta IF 1    
30006005 sö 30/06 13:00 sö 30/06 Storfors 4-Prefabmästarna Avslutningsmatcher 2 Storfors AIK 2 - 1 Piteå IF FF 06/07 1    
30008505 sö 30/06 13:00 sö 30/06 PiteEnergi 8 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Nerskogen IL 1 - 3 Medkila IL    
30006604 sö 30/06 13:00 sö 30/06 Svensbyn 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Nordreisa IL 2 - 0 Röbäcks IF    
30006206 sö 30/06 14:00 sö 30/06 Strömsborg 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Varden FK 0 - 6 Bossekop UL    
30006506 sö 30/06 14:00 sö 30/06 Svensbyn 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 FK Landsås 2 - 2 IL Nordlys    
30005706 sö 30/06 14:00 sö 30/06 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets Avslutningsmatcher 2 Kramfors-Alliansen 2 - 0 Täfteå IK    
30005906 sö 30/06 14:00 sö 30/06 Storfors 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Spkl Hardhaus 1 - 2 OLS Itä    
30008507 sö 30/06 15:00 sö 30/06 PiteEnergi 8 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Umedalens IF Svart 1 - 1 FF Jaro röd      
30006606 sö 30/06 15:00 sö 30/06 Svensbyn 3 Avslutningsmatcher 1 FK Senja / ...lkameratene 1 - 1 IFK Arvidsjaur    
30006207 sö 30/06 15:00 sö 30/06 Strömsborg 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IFK Umeå 0 - 2 Hunstad FK    
30004507 sö 30/06 15:00 sö 30/06 Nordlunda 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Robertsfors IK 2 - 1 GBK      
30001607 sö 30/06 15:00 sö 30/06 Gotis 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Pedersöre FF 0 - 1 IFK Kalix    
30005807 sö 30/06 15:00 sö 30/06 Storfors 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Innstrandens IL 1 - 3 Tornion Jalkapalloklubi 1    
30006107 sö 30/06 15:00 sö 30/06 Storfors 5-ICA Supermarket Avslutningsmatcher 2 FK Mjølner 3 - 0 Tornion Jalkapalloklubi 2    
30005007 sö 30/06 15:00 sö 30/06 SCA Avslutningsmatcher 2 Öjeby IF ÖIF/IBFF 3 - 3 Piteå IF FF 06/07 2    
30005707 sö 30/06 15:00 sö 30/06 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets Avslutningsmatcher 2 Sunderby SK 1 - 2 IF Fløya    
30006407 sö 30/06 15:00 sö 30/06 Svensbyn 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Team LKP 2 - 3 Ersmarks IK