Dette er resultater fra Piteå Summer Games 2019. Se de siste resultatene fra Piteå Summer Games 2022 her.

Girls 14



Kamper

  Kampnr Tid Bane Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
29000106 lør. 29/06 14:00 lør. 29/06 Björklunda 1 11-11 1/16 Final Heffnersklubbans BK 4 - 6 Alta IF 1    
29000905 lør. 29/06 14:00 lør. 29/06 Björklunda 3 11-11 1/16 Final Luleå SK 1 - 2 IF Kilkameratene    
29001506 lør. 29/06 14:00 lør. 29/06 Gotis 4 9-9 1/16 Final Teg Södra Umeå IF Blå 1 - 0 P Storfors AIK    
29005906 lør. 29/06 14:00 lør. 29/06 Storfors 3a 1/16 Final Bälinge IF 1 - 3 Piteå IF FF PIF FF/MSSK 1    
29006006 lør. 29/06 14:00 lør. 29/06 Storfors 4-Prefabmästarna 1/16 Final HiF/Stein 2 - 1 Alta IF 2    
29006106 lør. 29/06 14:00 lør. 29/06 Storfors 5-ICA Supermarket 1/16 Final ONS RSM 6 - 0 Rutvik SK    
29003110 lør. 29/06 19:00 lør. 29/06 PiteEnergi 5 11-11 1/8 Final Hamna IL 8 - 7 P Innstrandens IL    
29003210 lør. 29/06 19:00 lør. 29/06 PiteEnergi 6 11-11 1/8 Final Gammelstads IF 3 - 2 Alta IF 1    
29004409 lør. 29/06 19:00 lør. 29/06 Nordlunda 2 11-11 1/8 Final Myckle IK 1 - 0 HiF/Stein    
29004509 lør. 29/06 19:00 lør. 29/06 Nordlunda 3 11-11 1/8 Final Stureby SK 5 - 0 Piteå IF FF PIF FF/MSSK 2    
29006209 lør. 29/06 19:00 lør. 29/06 Strömsborg 1 9-9 1/8 Final IK Grand Bodø 4 - 1 Piteå IF FF PIF FF/MSSK 1    
29007709 lør. 29/06 19:00 lør. 29/06 IVAB Arena-Sjulnäs 1/8 Final Pauldarrak FKT 2 - 1 P ONS RSM    
29008410 lør. 29/06 19:00 lør. 29/06 PiteEnergi 7 11-11 1/8 Final FC Norrsken 0 - 1 IF Kilkameratene    
29008510 lør. 29/06 19:00 lør. 29/06 PiteEnergi 8 11-11 1/8 Final Burträsk FF 3 - 2 Teg Södra Umeå IF Blå    
30000100 søn. 30/06 08:00 søn. 30/06 Björklunda 1 11-11 1/4 Final Myckle IK 0 - 4 Stureby SK    
30000900 søn. 30/06 08:00 søn. 30/06 Björklunda 3 11-11 1/4 Final IK Grand Bodø 0 - 2 Pauldarrak FKT    
30005000 søn. 30/06 08:00 søn. 30/06 SCA 9-9 1/4 Final IF Kilkameratene 0 - 2 Burträsk FF    
30009200 søn. 30/06 08:00 søn. 30/06 Parken 2 11-11 1/4 Final Gammelstads IF 0 - 3 Hamna IL    
30003103 søn. 30/06 11:00 søn. 30/06 PiteEnergi 5 11-11 Semifinale Hamna IL 4 - 0 Burträsk FF    
30003203 søn. 30/06 11:00 søn. 30/06 PiteEnergi 6 11-11 Semifinale Stureby SK 5 - 3 Pauldarrak FKT    
30000106 søn. 30/06 14:00 søn. 30/06 Björklunda 1 11-11 Bronsekamp Burträsk FF 0 - 4 Pauldarrak FKT    
30000107 søn. 30/06 15:00 søn. 30/06 Björklunda 1 11-11 Finale Hamna IL 1 - 3 Stureby SK