You are viewing the results for Piteå Summer Games 2019. View the current results for Piteå Summer Games 2022 here.

Girls 14



Games

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
29000106 Sat 29/06 14:00 Sat 29/06 Björklunda 1 11-11 1/16 Final Heffnersklubbans BK 4 - 6 Alta IF 1    
29000905 Sat 29/06 14:00 Sat 29/06 Björklunda 3 11-11 1/16 Final Luleå SK 1 - 2 IF Kilkameratene    
29001506 Sat 29/06 14:00 Sat 29/06 Gotis 4 9-9 1/16 Final Teg Södra Umeå IF Blå 1 - 0 P Storfors AIK    
29005906 Sat 29/06 14:00 Sat 29/06 Storfors 3a 1/16 Final Bälinge IF 1 - 3 Piteå IF FF PIF FF/MSSK 1    
29006006 Sat 29/06 14:00 Sat 29/06 Storfors 4-Prefabmästarna 1/16 Final HiF/Stein 2 - 1 Alta IF 2    
29006106 Sat 29/06 14:00 Sat 29/06 Storfors 5-ICA Supermarket 1/16 Final ONS RSM 6 - 0 Rutvik SK    
29003110 Sat 29/06 19:00 Sat 29/06 PiteEnergi 5 11-11 1/8 Final Hamna IL 8 - 7 P Innstrandens IL    
29003210 Sat 29/06 19:00 Sat 29/06 PiteEnergi 6 11-11 1/8 Final Gammelstads IF 3 - 2 Alta IF 1    
29004409 Sat 29/06 19:00 Sat 29/06 Nordlunda 2 11-11 1/8 Final Myckle IK 1 - 0 HiF/Stein    
29004509 Sat 29/06 19:00 Sat 29/06 Nordlunda 3 11-11 1/8 Final Stureby SK 5 - 0 Piteå IF FF PIF FF/MSSK 2    
29006209 Sat 29/06 19:00 Sat 29/06 Strömsborg 1 9-9 1/8 Final IK Grand Bodø 4 - 1 Piteå IF FF PIF FF/MSSK 1    
29007709 Sat 29/06 19:00 Sat 29/06 IVAB Arena-Sjulnäs 1/8 Final Pauldarrak FKT 2 - 1 P ONS RSM    
29008410 Sat 29/06 19:00 Sat 29/06 PiteEnergi 7 11-11 1/8 Final FC Norrsken 0 - 1 IF Kilkameratene    
29008510 Sat 29/06 19:00 Sat 29/06 PiteEnergi 8 11-11 1/8 Final Burträsk FF 3 - 2 Teg Södra Umeå IF Blå    
30000100 Sun 30/06 08:00 Sun 30/06 Björklunda 1 11-11 1/4 Final Myckle IK 0 - 4 Stureby SK    
30000900 Sun 30/06 08:00 Sun 30/06 Björklunda 3 11-11 1/4 Final IK Grand Bodø 0 - 2 Pauldarrak FKT    
30005000 Sun 30/06 08:00 Sun 30/06 SCA 9-9 1/4 Final IF Kilkameratene 0 - 2 Burträsk FF    
30009200 Sun 30/06 08:00 Sun 30/06 Parken 2 11-11 1/4 Final Gammelstads IF 0 - 3 Hamna IL    
30003103 Sun 30/06 11:00 Sun 30/06 PiteEnergi 5 11-11 Semi final Hamna IL 4 - 0 Burträsk FF    
30003203 Sun 30/06 11:00 Sun 30/06 PiteEnergi 6 11-11 Semi final Stureby SK 5 - 3 Pauldarrak FKT    
30000106 Sun 30/06 14:00 Sun 30/06 Björklunda 1 11-11 Bronze match Burträsk FF 0 - 4 Pauldarrak FKT    
30000107 Sun 30/06 15:00 Sun 30/06 Björklunda 1 11-11 Final Hamna IL 1 - 3 Stureby SK