Dette er resultater fra Piteå Summer Games 2019. Se de siste resultatene fra Piteå Summer Games 2022 her.

Girls 13



Kamper

  Kampnr Tid Bane Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
29002006 lør. 29/06 15:00 lør. 29/06 Kyrkplan 2 1/16 Final ONS 13 - 0 IF Kilkameratene    
29002106 lør. 29/06 15:00 lør. 29/06 Kyrkplan 1 1/16 Final SAIK/MSSK 3 - 0 IF Skarp    
29003107 lør. 29/06 15:00 lør. 29/06 PiteEnergi 5 1/16 Final Sandnessjøen IL 0 - 1 IK Grand Bodø 3    
29003207 lør. 29/06 15:00 lør. 29/06 PiteEnergi 6 1/16 Final IK Grand Bodø 1 2 - 0 Medkila IL    
29005007 lør. 29/06 15:00 lør. 29/06 SCA 1/16 Final Alviks IK 0 - 3 Reinen IL    
29006107 lør. 29/06 15:00 lør. 29/06 Storfors 5-ICA Supermarket 1/16 Final Merced San Inazio 4 - 0 Jyväskylän PK    
29006406 lør. 29/06 15:00 lør. 29/06 Svensbyn 1 1/16 Final Luleå SK 2 - 0 Kaiskuru IL    
29006507 lør. 29/06 15:00 lør. 29/06 Svensbyn 2 1/16 Final Skellefteå FF 3 - 2 Mälarhöjdens IK    
29000109 lør. 29/06 19:00 lør. 29/06 Björklunda 1 1/8 Final Piteå IF FF 2 - 1 Luleå SK    
29000907 lør. 29/06 19:00 lør. 29/06 Björklunda 3 1/8 Final BK-48 3 - 0 Skellefteå FF    
29002008 lør. 29/06 19:00 lør. 29/06 Kyrkplan 2 1/8 Final Innstrandens IL 4 - 5 IK Grand Bodø 1    
29002108 lør. 29/06 19:00 lør. 29/06 Kyrkplan 1 1/8 Final Hawaii Heat FC 4 - 0 IK Grand Bodø 3    
29002410 lør. 29/06 19:00 lør. 29/06 LF1 1/8 Final FK Mjølner 4 - 5 SAIK/MSSK    
29002510 lør. 29/06 19:00 lør. 29/06 LF2 1/8 Final Tromsø IL 0 - 4 ONS    
29005008 lør. 29/06 19:00 lør. 29/06 SCA 1/8 Final Heffnersklubbans BK 0 - 3 Merced San Inazio    
29009208 lør. 29/06 19:00 lør. 29/06 Parken 2 1/8 Final Halsøy IL 0 - 4 Reinen IL    
30002000 søn. 30/06 08:00 søn. 30/06 Kyrkplan 2 1/4 Final SAIK/MSSK 0 - 2 ONS    
30002100 søn. 30/06 08:00 søn. 30/06 Kyrkplan 1 1/4 Final Hawaii Heat FC 4 - 0 IK Grand Bodø 1    
30002400 søn. 30/06 08:00 søn. 30/06 LF1 1/4 Final Reinen IL 2 - 4 Merced San Inazio    
30002500 søn. 30/06 08:00 søn. 30/06 LF2 1/4 Final Piteå IF FF 0 - 4 BK-48    
30000103 søn. 30/06 11:00 søn. 30/06 Björklunda 1 Semifinale Merced San Inazio 1 - 0 BK-48    
30006203 søn. 30/06 11:00 søn. 30/06 Strömsborg 1 Semifinale Hawaii Heat FC 3 - 5 ONS    
30008406 søn. 30/06 14:00 søn. 30/06 PiteEnergi 7 Bronsekamp Hawaii Heat FC 2 - 0 BK-48    
30003107 søn. 30/06 15:00 søn. 30/06 PiteEnergi 5 Finale ONS 1 - 0 Merced San Inazio