Boys 14

Spiele

  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
30006600 So 30/06 08:00 So 30/06 Svensbyn 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Tervarit Juniorit Red 0 - 0 Älvsby IF    
30006500 So 30/06 08:00 So 30/06 Svensbyn 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 FC Norrsken 1 - 4 Gimonäs Umeå IF    
30002101 So 30/06 09:00 So 30/06 Kyrkplan 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Sandåkerns SK 4 - 5 Sandnessjøen IL    
30002001 So 30/06 09:00 So 30/06 Kyrkplan 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Alta IF 2 1 - 0 FK Senja    
30002402 So 30/06 10:00 So 30/06 LF1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Stakkevollan IF 0 - 4 IFK Umeå    
30005002 So 30/06 10:00 So 30/06 SCA Avslutningsmatcher 1 Kajaanin Haka 1 - 2 Öjeby IF /IBFF    
30002502 So 30/06 10:00 So 30/06 LF2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Mosjøen IL 1 1 - 3 IFK Luleå Blå    
30009202 So 30/06 10:00 So 30/06 Parken 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 FK Fauske/Sprint 1 - 0 Tervarit Juniorit YJ2    
30008502 So 30/06 10:00 So 30/06 Nolia 8 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Bossmo & Ytteren IL 3 - 1 FF Jaro Vit    
30001602 So 30/06 10:00 So 30/06 Gotis 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 HauPa Valkoinen 1 - 2 Storfors AIK    
30000102 So 30/06 10:00 So 30/06 Björklunda 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Umedalens IF 0 - 2 FK Mjølner    
30001503 So 30/06 11:00 So 30/06 Gotis 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Piteå IF FF 2 0 - 2 IL Morild    
30002104 So 30/06 12:00 So 30/06 Kyrkplan 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Kubikenborgs IF 3 - 0 RoPS/Santa YJ Valkoinen    
30002004 So 30/06 12:00 So 30/06 Kyrkplan 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Mosjøen IL 2 1 - 6 Teg Södra Umeå IF    
30001604 So 30/06 12:00 So 30/06 Gotis 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IFK Luleå Vit 3 - 2 IFK Kalix    
30000904 So 30/06 12:00 So 30/06 Björklunda 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Kiruna FF röd 2 - 2 FK Bodø/Glimt 2    
30006504 So 30/06 12:00 So 30/06 Svensbyn 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Haparanda FF 2 - 5 Blåmann IL    
30006404 So 30/06 12:00 So 30/06 Svensbyn 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Bardufoss OIF 1 - 3 Södra Skärgårdens IK    
30001505 So 30/06 13:00 So 30/06 Gotis 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 FF Jaro Röd 5 - 1 Lira BK    
30008405 So 30/06 13:00 So 30/06 Nolia 7 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Medkila IL 2 - 0 Munksund-Skuthamns SK    
30000905 So 30/06 13:00 So 30/06 Björklunda 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 BFA 2 4 - 2 Hif/Stein    
30006405 So 30/06 13:00 So 30/06 Svensbyn 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Piteå IF FF 1 4 - 2 RoPS/Santa YJ Sininen    
30009206 So 30/06 14:00 So 30/06 Parken 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Sunderby SK 1 - 0 FK Brage Trondenes    
30006106 So 30/06 14:00 So 30/06 Storfors 5-ICA Supermarket Avslutningsmatcher 2 Alta IF 1 8 - 0 OLS    
30002007 So 30/06 15:00 So 30/06 Kyrkplan 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Tromsø IL 0 - 3 Niva FK    
30008408 So 30/06 16:00 So 30/06 Nolia 7 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Bureå IF 1 - 4 FC Norrsken    
Sparbanken Nord Nordbergs Buss Piteå-Tidningen Värdefullt IQ Nolia Norrlands bil Intersport Umbro martin & servera Norrmejerier Piteortens Chark Leksands Bröd Max Polarbröd Resia Pite Havsbad Scandic SCA Renthall Coop BDX Sporrong Piteå Näringsfastigheter AB GB Glace Gevalia Coca Cola Estrella NKV Newbody Swedish Lapland Sunpine Accidenstryckeriet NLL Live Stage Gallerian Piteå Piteå Stadshotell Wibax AB