Boys 13



Spiele

  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
29000108 Sa 29/06 16:00 Sa 29/06 Björklunda 1 1/16-Finale Bangsbo Freja 1 3 - 0 IK Grand/Grønnåsen    
29000906 Sa 29/06 16:00 Sa 29/06 Björklunda 3 1/16-Finale Tromsdalen UIL 1 - 2 Tromsø IL Vest    
29001508 Sa 29/06 16:00 Sa 29/06 Gotis 4 1/16-Finale IFK Luleå 2 6 - 0 Tromsø IL 3    
29001608 Sa 29/06 16:00 Sa 29/06 Gotis 5 1/16-Finale FF Jaro vit 3 - 2 Bossekop UL    
29002508 Sa 29/06 16:00 Sa 29/06 LF2 1/16-Finale FK Bodø/Glimt 7 - 0 IFK Arvidsjaur    
29003108 Sa 29/06 16:00 Sa 29/06 PiteEnergi 5 1/16-Finale FK Senja / ...lkameratene 0 - 1 BFA 1    
29003208 Sa 29/06 16:00 Sa 29/06 PiteEnergi 6 1/16-Finale Reinen IL 3 - 1 IL Nordlys    
29004408 Sa 29/06 16:00 Sa 29/06 Nordlunda 2 1/16-Finale Intercups MX 7 - 0 Umedalens IF Gul    
29005708 Sa 29/06 16:00 Sa 29/06 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets 1/16-Finale BFA 2 2 - 0 Sandnessjøen IL    
29005808 Sa 29/06 16:00 Sa 29/06 Storfors 2 1/16-Finale Varden FK 2 - 4 KuPS Haaste    
29005907 Sa 29/06 16:00 Sa 29/06 Storfors 3 1/16-Finale FK Landsås 0 - 2 Kvaløya SK    
29006008 Sa 29/06 16:00 Sa 29/06 Storfors 4-Prefabmästarna 1/16-Finale FF Jaro röd 4 - 0 Kaiskuru IL    
29008408 Sa 29/06 16:00 Sa 29/06 PiteEnergi 7 1/16-Finale Luleå SK 0 - 3 Umedalens IF Svart    
29008508 Sa 29/06 16:00 Sa 29/06 PiteEnergi 8 1/16-Finale Hamna IL 4 - 3 Alta IF 1    
29000110 Sa 29/06 20:00 Sa 29/06 Björklunda 1 1/8-Finale BFA 2 4 - 0 KuPS Haaste    
29000908 Sa 29/06 20:00 Sa 29/06 Björklunda 3 1/8-Finale Kvaløya SK 7 - 0 FF Jaro röd    
29002009 Sa 29/06 20:00 Sa 29/06 Kyrkplan 2 1/8-Finale Reinen IL 6 - 0 Umedalens IF Svart    
29002109 Sa 29/06 20:00 Sa 29/06 Kyrkplan 1 1/8-Finale Hif/Stein 4 - 0 BFA 1    
29002411 Sa 29/06 20:00 Sa 29/06 LF1 1/8-Finale Hamna IL 1 - 5 Intercups MX    
29002511 Sa 29/06 20:00 Sa 29/06 LF2 1/8-Finale FK Bodø/Glimt 4 - 0 Bangsbo Freja 1    
29005009 Sa 29/06 20:00 Sa 29/06 SCA 1/8-Finale IFK Luleå 2 3 - 2 FF Jaro vit    
29009209 Sa 29/06 20:00 Sa 29/06 Parken 2 1/8-Finale IFK Luleå 1 2 - 0 Tromsø IL Vest    
30001500 So 30/06 08:00 So 30/06 Gotis 4 1/4-Finale Hif/Stein 1 - 3 Reinen IL    
30001600 So 30/06 08:00 So 30/06 Gotis 5 1/4-Finale Intercups MX 5 - 6 FK Bodø/Glimt    
30005700 So 30/06 08:00 So 30/06 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets 1/4-Finale IFK Luleå 1 1 - 3 IFK Luleå 2    
30005800 So 30/06 08:00 So 30/06 Storfors 2 1/4-Finale BFA 2 4 - 0 Kvaløya SK    
30004403 So 30/06 11:00 So 30/06 Nordlunda 2 Halbfinale Reinen IL 0 - 3 FK Bodø/Glimt    
30004503 So 30/06 11:00 So 30/06 Nordlunda 3 Halbfinale IFK Luleå 2 2 - 7 BFA 2    
30003106 So 30/06 14:00 So 30/06 PiteEnergi 5 Finale FK Bodø/Glimt 3 - 1 P BFA 2    
30003206 So 30/06 14:00 So 30/06 PiteEnergi 6 Bronze-Spiel Reinen IL 1 - 3 IFK Luleå 2