Boys 14

Games

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
01000901 Sun 01/07 09:00 Sun 01/07 Björklunda 3 Avslutningsmatcher 1 IK Junkeren Svart 0 - 2 Sidsjö-Böle IF    
01001501 Sun 01/07 09:00 Sun 01/07 Gotis 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 TP-47 0 - 3 Tegs SK      
01008502 Sun 01/07 10:00 Sun 01/07 Nolia 8 Avslutningsmatcher 1 FK Mjølner 1 0 - 2 Sunderby SK      
01004402 Sun 01/07 10:00 Sun 01/07 Nordlunda 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Intercups MX intercups 1 2 - 0 Hässelby SK FF      
01005801 Sun 01/07 10:00 Sun 01/07 Storfors 2-Prefabmästarna Avslutningsmatcher 1 KuPS Keltainen 4 - 0 Larsmo BK    
01000102 Sun 01/07 10:00 Sun 01/07 Björklunda 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Gällivare SK 1 - 2 Deren FC    
01001502 Sun 01/07 10:00 Sun 01/07 Gotis 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Essvik AIF 3 - 4 Öjeby IF/IBFF      
01001602 Sun 01/07 10:00 Sun 01/07 Gotis 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 FC Norrsken 1 - 0 AC Kajaani      
01000902 Sun 01/07 10:00 Sun 01/07 Björklunda 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Gratangen IL 0 - 5 Morön BK/Skellefteå FF    
01004502 Sun 01/07 10:00 Sun 01/07 Nordlunda 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Älvsby IF 1 - 3 IF Kilkameratene      
01002104 Sun 01/07 12:00 Sun 01/07 Kyrkplan 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 IFK Luleå 2 - 1 FK Brage Trondenes      
01000904 Sun 01/07 12:00 Sun 01/07 Björklunda 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IK Junkeren Vit 0 - 2 La Academia    
01001604 Sun 01/07 12:00 Sun 01/07 Gotis 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IF Skarp 4 - 1 Hunstad FK      
01004905 Sun 01/07 13:00 Sun 01/07 Parken Avslutningsmatcher 1 Piteå IF FF...amns SK Vit 2 - 0 Storfors AIK      
01004505 Sun 01/07 13:00 Sun 01/07 Nordlunda 3 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Varden FK 1 - 3 Tromsdalen UIL      
01005905 Sun 01/07 13:00 Sun 01/07 Storfors 3 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Robertsfors IK 0 - 2 Sandnessjøen IL    
01001504 Sun 01/07 13:00 Sun 01/07 Gotis 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Alviks IK 2 - 2 Södra United      
01001605 Sun 01/07 13:00 Sun 01/07 Gotis 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Hif/Stein 0 - 5 KuPS Challenge      
01002105 Sun 01/07 13:00 Sun 01/07 Kyrkplan 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 FC Kurenpojat 0 - 2 Hedens IF      
01002005 Sun 01/07 13:00 Sun 01/07 Kyrkplan 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Luleå SK 0 - 2 TP-47      
01005706 Sun 01/07 14:00 Sun 01/07 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets Avslutningsmatcher 1 Luleå FC/ Luleå SK 2 - 1 Bossekop UL    
01001505 Sun 01/07 14:00 Sun 01/07 Gotis 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Piteå IF FF...amns SK Röd 1 - 1 IK Grand Bodø      
01001606 Sun 01/07 14:00 Sun 01/07 Gotis 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Stakkevollan IF 4 - 2 Kaiskuru IL      
01001607 Sun 01/07 15:00 Sun 01/07 Gotis 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Gammelgårdens IF 0 - 3 Bardufoss OIF      
01001506 Sun 01/07 15:00 Sun 01/07 Gotis 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 FK Senja 0 - 4 Alta IF      
Sparbanken Nord Nordbergs Buss Piteå-Tidningen Värdefullt IQ Nolia Norrlands bil Intersport Umbro martin & servera Norrmejerier Piteortens Chark Leksands Bröd Max Polarbröd Resia Pite Havsbad Scandic SCA Renthall Smurfit Kappa Coop BDX Sporrong Piteå Näringsfastigheter AB GB Glace Gevalia Coca Cola Estrella NKV Newbody Swedish Lapland Sunpine Accidenstryckeriet NLL Live Stage Gallerian Piteå Hotell Kust