Boys 12

Games

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
01009101 Sun 01/07 08:45 Sun 01/07 Svensbyn 5 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Intercups MX Blue 1 - 1 Storelva Allidrettslag      
01008201 Sun 01/07 08:45 Sun 01/07 Svensbyn 4 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Varden FK 5 - 1 Modo FF      
01008900 Sun 01/07 08:45 Sun 01/07 Grobba 1-Öjebyn Avslutningsmatcher 2 Stämningsgården IK 1 - 8 Håkvik IL      
01008301 Sun 01/07 08:45 Sun 01/07 Furunäset 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Ersboda SK 0 - 1 Sunderby SK Blå      
01008302 Sun 01/07 09:30 Sun 01/07 Furunäset 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Indrefjord IL 2 - 1 FK Luna      
01004303 Sun 01/07 10:15 Sun 01/07 Nordlunda 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Öjeby IF ÖIF/IBFF Blå 1 - 0 IFK Umeå Vit      
01009000 Sun 01/07 10:15 Sun 01/07 Grobba 2 -Öjebyn Avslutningsmatcher 1 Mariehem SK Vit 6 - 0 Reinen IL Vit 1      
01002603 Sun 01/07 10:15 Sun 01/07 LF3 Avslutningsmatcher 1 FK Mjølner 1 - 0 Kiruna FF    
01009103 Sun 01/07 10:15 Sun 01/07 Svensbyn 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Munksund/Skuthamns SK 3 - 0 W Søndre Meløy IL      
01008303 Sun 01/07 10:15 Sun 01/07 Furunäset 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Piteå IF FF 3 1 - 5 IK Grand Bodø 2      
01000803 Sun 01/07 10:15 Sun 01/07 Björklunda 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Södra United 1 - 4 Piteå IF FF 1    
01005504 Sun 01/07 11:00 Sun 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 5 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Reinen IL Vit 2 4 - 4 Hamna IL      
01007904 Sun 01/07 11:00 Sun 01/07 Strömbacka Avslutningsmatcher 1 Gammelstads IF 0 - 1 Kvaløya SK Vit      
01005404 Sun 01/07 11:00 Sun 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 4 Avslutningsmatcher 1 IK Grand Bodø 1 4 - 1 IF Skarp      
01001204 Sun 01/07 11:00 Sun 01/07 Gotis 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Tromsdalen UIL 2 0 - 5 IFK Luleå 2      
01008604 Sun 01/07 11:00 Sun 01/07 Nolia 9 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Tromsø IL Fagereng 13 - 0 Hunstad FK      
01001304 Sun 01/07 11:00 Sun 01/07 Gotis 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Storfors AIK Vit 1 - 0 Liga Sporta Soliaris      
01008204 Sun 01/07 11:00 Sun 01/07 Svensbyn 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Sortland IL 0 - 4 Piteå IF FF 2      
01008304 Sun 01/07 11:00 Sun 01/07 Furunäset 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Robertsfors IK Svart 1 - 0 Nerskogen IL      
01009104 Sun 01/07 11:00 Sun 01/07 Svensbyn 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 JFC Skonto 4 - 0 Umedalens IF Svart      
01005104 Sun 01/07 11:00 Sun 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Iskmo-Jungsund BK 4 - 0 Stämningsgården IK      
01001404 Sun 01/07 11:00 Sun 01/07 Gotis 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Kaiskuru IL-IL Frea 1 - 3 Tromsø IL Prestvannet 1      
01004305 Sun 01/07 11:45 Sun 01/07 Nordlunda 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 FK Jonava 3 - 1 IFK Luleå 3      
01002605 Sun 01/07 11:45 Sun 01/07 LF3 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Sundsvalls FF Blå 1 - 2 Mariehem SK Grön    
01005405 Sun 01/07 11:45 Sun 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 4 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Öjeby IF ÖIF/IBFF Vit 1 - 2 Sundsvalls FF Röd      
01007905 Sun 01/07 11:45 Sun 01/07 Strömbacka Avslutningsmatcher 1 Tromsdalen UIL 1 3 - 0 IFK Arvidsjaur Mörkblå      
01005505 Sun 01/07 11:45 Sun 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 5 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Morön BK 1 - 1 Kvaløya SK Röd      
01001205 Sun 01/07 11:45 Sun 01/07 Gotis 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Sandviks IK Gul 5 - 3 Bureå IF      
01000805 Sun 01/07 11:45 Sun 01/07 Björklunda 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Storfors AIK Blå 7 - 1 Gällivare SK    
01001305 Sun 01/07 11:45 Sun 01/07 Gotis 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Moelvens FC 0 - 3 Tromsø IL Gyllenborg RED      
01009105 Sun 01/07 11:45 Sun 01/07 Svensbyn 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Larsmo BK 1 - 4 Älvsby IF      
01008205 Sun 01/07 11:45 Sun 01/07 Svensbyn 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IF Kilkameratene 1 - 4 Gimonäs Ume... Blackhawks      
01006306 Sun 01/07 12:30 Sun 01/07 Strömsborg 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Sunderby SK Gul 3 - 3 Reinen IL Vit 2      
01008206 Sun 01/07 12:30 Sun 01/07 Svensbyn 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Sandviks IK Svart 1 - 0 IFK Arvidsjaur Blå      
01009106 Sun 01/07 12:30 Sun 01/07 Svensbyn 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IFK Umeå Blå 1 - 5 Tornion Jal...lloklubi ry      
01006307 Sun 01/07 13:15 Sun 01/07 Strömsborg 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Terjärv Ungdoms SK 2 - 3 Öjeby IF ÖIF/IBFF Blå      
01001207 Sun 01/07 13:15 Sun 01/07 Gotis 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Pedersöre FF Röd 2 - 0 Solf IK      
01008207 Sun 01/07 13:15 Sun 01/07 Svensbyn 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Spkl Hardhaus 3 - 1 FK Varg      
01008307 Sun 01/07 13:15 Sun 01/07 Furunäset 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IFK Kalix Vit 1 - 0 Umedalens IF Gul      
01001406 Sun 01/07 13:15 Sun 01/07 Gotis 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Tromsø IL G...nborg White 4 - 2 Tromsø IL Prestvannet 2      
01001307 Sun 01/07 13:15 Sun 01/07 Gotis 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 JK Tammeka White 0 - 0 FK Senja      
01009107 Sun 01/07 13:15 Sun 01/07 Svensbyn 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Medkila IL 0 - 3 Robertsfors IK Röd      
01008208 Sun 01/07 14:00 Sun 01/07 Svensbyn 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Hedens IF 1 - 1 IFK Kalix Röd      
01009108 Sun 01/07 14:00 Sun 01/07 Svensbyn 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Nordreisa IL 6 - 1 Kolarin Kontio      
01008308 Sun 01/07 14:00 Sun 01/07 Furunäset 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Pedersöre FF Gul 2 - 0 FC Tiikerit FC Tigers      
Sparbanken Nord Nordbergs Buss Piteå-Tidningen Värdefullt IQ Nolia Müllers Bil SJ Intersport Umbro martin & servera Piteå Presenterar Norrmejerier Piteortens Chark Leksands Bröd Max Polarbröd Resia Pite Havsbad Scandic SCA Renthall Smurfit Kappa Coop BDX Sporrong Piteå Näringsfastigheter AB GB Glace Gevalia Coca Cola Estrella NKV Newbody Swedish Lapland Sunpine Accidenstryckeriet NLL Live Stage Gallerian Piteå Hotell Kust Max Gallerian Piteå