You are viewing the results for Piteå Summer Games 2017. View the current results for Piteå Summer Games 2019 here.

Latest results

Piteå Summer Games 2017 begins
End
30/6
1/7
2/7

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
02005209 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 2 B11 Slutspel A Final FM Zalgirietis 1 0 - 1 BFA Vilnius      
02005210 Sun 02/07 16:15 Sun 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 2 B12 Slutspel A Final La Academia 2 6 - 1 IFK Österåker      
02000107 Sun 02/07 15:00 Sun 02/07 Björklunda 1 B13 Slutspel A Final Tegs SK 0 - 2 CA Intercups      
02002407 Sun 02/07 15:00 Sun 02/07 LF1 B14 Slutspel A Final CEF 18 Tucuman 2 2 - 0 FK Senja      
02002507 Sun 02/07 15:00 Sun 02/07 LF2 B15 Slutspel A Final Alta IF 3 - 0 Hunstad FK      
02002408 Sun 02/07 16:00 Sun 02/07 LF1 B16 Slutspel A Final FK Mjølner 5 - 4 P Hunstad FK      
02005310 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 3 G11 Slutspel A Final FK Mjølner 1 0 - 6 Pauldarrak FKT      
02005311 Sun 02/07 16:15 Sun 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 3 G12 Slutspel A Final Pauldarrak FKT 5 - 0 Pallokissat 2      
02000907 Sun 02/07 15:00 Sun 02/07 Björklunda 3 G13 Slutspel A Final Umedalens IF 0 - 2 Tromsø IL      
02000908 Sun 02/07 16:00 Sun 02/07 Björklunda 3 G14 Slutspel A Final Gammelgårdens IF 0 - 1 Storfors AIK      
02000108 Sun 02/07 16:00 Sun 02/07 Björklunda 1 G15 Slutspel A Final Varden FK 1 - 0 Pauldarrak FKT      
02002508 Sun 02/07 16:00 Sun 02/07 LF2 G16 Slutspel A Final Fløya IL 1 - 0 Vildbjerg SF      
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
02005111 Sun 02/07 16:15 Sun 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 1 G11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Bureå IF 0 - 2 Morön BK 1      
02005411 Sun 02/07 16:15 Sun 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 4 G11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Larsmo Bollklubb 4 - 0 Sävar IK      
02000810 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Björklunda 2 B11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Morön BK 1 3 - 0 Storfors AIK 2      
02001210 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Gotis 1 B11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Kvaløya SK City 3 - 3 Älvsby IF      
02001310 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Gotis 2 B11 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Varden FK 5 - 0 Piteå IF FF 3      
02001410 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Gotis 3 B11 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Terjärv Ungdoms SK 2 - 1 IBFF 2      
02001710 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Furunäset 1 B8 Grp 4 Jokkmokks SK Finished Sunderby SK 2      
02001810 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Furunäset 2 B8 Grp 4 IBFF 2 Finished Alviks IK 1      
02001910 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Furunäset 3 B8 Grp 4 Munksund-Skuthamns SK 2 Finished FC Kurenpojat      
02002610 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 LF3 B12 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 FK Brage Trondenes 1 3 - 0 Robertsfors IK      
02002710 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 PiteEnergi 1 B8 Grp 3 Terjärv Ungdoms SK 1 Finished Älvsby IF 1      
02002810 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 PiteEnergi 2 B8 Grp 5 Älvsby IF 2 Finished Niva      
02002910 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 PiteEnergi 3 B8 Grp 5 OLS Ruotsi Finished Alviks IK 2      
02003010 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 PiteEnergi 4 B8 Grp 5 Piteå IF FF 1 Finished Sunderby SK 1      
02003610 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Norrfjärden 3 G11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Morön BK 2 1 - 2 Fromhedens IF      
02003710 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Norrfjärden 4 G11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Piteå IF FF 3 2 - 1 IBFF 1      
02004310 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Nordlunda 1 B11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Sunderby SK 1 1 - 1 Öjeby IF      
02004610 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Nordlunda 4 B11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Pedersöre FF Gul 3 - 0 Robertsfors IK      
02004708 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Nordlunda 5 G11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Bergnäsets AIK 2 - 1 Sunderby SK      
02005110 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 1 B12 Slutspel A Bronze match FC Zvezda 1 0 - 5 Tervarit juniorit Musta 1      
02005410 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 4 G12 Slutspel A Bronze match Jyväskylän komeetat 8 - 0 Gimonäs Ume...Diamanterna      
02005510 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 5 B11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Stämningsgården IK 0 - 3 Storfors AIK 1      
02006310 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Strömsborg 2 G11 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Tornion Jalkapalloklubi 0 - 4 Tromsø IL      
02007309 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Nolia 9 G11 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 IK Grand Bodø 1 4 - 2 Piteå IF FF 2      
02007510 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Nolia 11 G12 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Kågedalens AIF 1 - 1 Kiruna FF      
02007910 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Strömbacka B11 Slutspel A Bronze match OLS North 0 - 4 IFK Österåker      
02008210 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Svensbyn 4 G11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Luleå SK Blå 0 - 1 Kågedalens AIF      
02008310 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Furunäset 5 G11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IFK Arvidsjaur DFK 1 - 2 Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo      
02001507 Sun 02/07 15:00 Sun 02/07 Gotis 4 G15 Slutspel A Bronze match Sollentuna FK 3 - 0 Alta IF 2      
02001607 Sun 02/07 15:00 Sun 02/07 Gotis 5 G14 Slutspel A Bronze match Munksund-Skuthamns SK 6 - 5 P Bergnäsets AIK