Boys 13

Avslutningsmatcher 2

    Team # W D L +/-    
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Goal difference
  3. Scored goals
  4. Points (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. Lira BK 2 1 1 0 6 - 5 (1) 4
2. Umedalens IF 1 1 0 0 11 - 0 (11) 3
3. Hamna IL 1 1 1 0 0 10 - 0 (10) 3
4. Innstranda IL 1 1 0 0 10 - 1 (9) 3
5. Hammerfest IF Stein 1 1 0 0 6 - 0 (6) 3
6. Tromsdalen UIL Blå 1 1 0 0 6 - 1 (5) 3
7. Parkunmäen Apassit 1 1 0 0 6 - 1 (5) 3
8. Luleå SK 1 1 0 0 6 - 2 (4) 3
9. Sandåkerns SK 1 1 0 0 5 - 1 (4) 3
10. Kajaanin Palloilijat 1 1 0 0 5 - 2 (3) 3
11. Nordreisa IL 1 1 1 0 0 4 - 1 (3) 3
12. FK Bodø Glimt 1 1 0 0 4 - 1 (3) 3
13. Reinen IL 1 1 0 0 5 - 3 (2) 3
14. Gällivare SK 1 1 0 0 4 - 2 (2) 3
15. Larsmo BK röd 1 1 0 0 3 - 2 (1) 3
16. JK Tammeka Black 1 0 1 0 4 - 4 (0) 1
17. Storfors AIK 1 0 1 0 3 - 3 (0) 1
18. Nerskogen IL 1 0 1 0 3 - 3 (0) 1
19. Tromsdalen UIL 1 1 0 0 1 2 - 3 (-1) 0
20. Älvsby IF 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 (-1) 0
21. IBFF 1 0 0 1 3 - 5 (-2) 0
22. Essviks AIF Grön 1 0 0 1 2 - 4 (-2) 0
23. Piteå IF FF 1 1 0 0 1 2 - 5 (-3) 0
24. Kvaløya SK 1 1 0 0 1 1 - 4 (-3) 0
25. Larsmo BK svart 1 0 0 1 1 - 4 (-3) 0
26. Tromsdalen UIL 2 1 0 0 1 2 - 6 (-4) 0
27. IFK Arvidsjaur FK 1 0 0 1 1 - 5 (-4) 0
28. Piteå IF FF 2 1 0 0 1 1 - 6 (-5) 0
29. NFK 1 0 0 1 1 - 6 (-5) 0
30. Alta IF 1 0 0 1 0 - 6 (-6) 0
31. Morön BK 1 0 0 1 1 - 10 (-9) 0
32. Nordreisa IL 2 1 0 0 1 0 - 10 (-10) 0
33. Tornion Jalkapalloklubi 1 0 0 1 0 - 11 (-11) 0
The teams of this group have not moved to the next stage yet as some of the them end up on the same position with the current results
W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
# = Games Played, +/- = Goals, P = Points



  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
03002000 Sun 03/07 08:00 Sun 03/07 Kyrkplan 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Morön BK 1 - 10 Innstranda IL    
03009501 Sun 03/07 09:00 Sun 03/07 Storfors 3b Avslutningsmatcher 2 Luleå SK 6 - 2 Tromsdalen UIL 2    
03006201 Sun 03/07 09:00 Sun 03/07 Strömsborg 1 9-9 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Tromsdalen UIL 1 2 - 3 Larsmo BK röd    
03005902 Sun 03/07 10:00 Sun 03/07 Storfors 3a Avslutningsmatcher 2 Tromsdalen UIL Blå 6 - 1 NFK    
03005802 Sun 03/07 10:00 Sun 03/07 Storfors 2a Avslutningsmatcher 2 Lira BK 4 - 4 JK Tammeka Black    
03006602 Sun 03/07 10:00 Sun 03/07 Svensbyn 3 9-9 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IBFF 3 - 5 Reinen IL      
03009503 Sun 03/07 11:00 Sun 03/07 Storfors 3b Avslutningsmatcher 2 FK Bodø Glimt 4 - 1 Larsmo BK svart    
03009403 Sun 03/07 11:00 Sun 03/07 Storfors 2b Avslutningsmatcher 2 Umedalens IF 11 - 0 Tornion Jalkapalloklubi    
03005905 Sun 03/07 13:00 Sun 03/07 Storfors 3a Avslutningsmatcher 2 Sandåkerns SK 5 - 1 IFK Arvidsjaur FK    
03009505 Sun 03/07 13:00 Sun 03/07 Storfors 3b Avslutningsmatcher 2 Hamna IL 1 10 - 0 Nordreisa IL 2    
03005005 Sun 03/07 13:00 Sun 03/07 SCA 9-9 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Piteå IF FF 2 1 - 6 Parkunmäen Apassit    
03005805 Sun 03/07 13:00 Sun 03/07 Storfors 2a Avslutningsmatcher 2 Storfors AIK 3 - 3 Nerskogen IL    
03002006 Sun 03/07 14:00 Sun 03/07 Kyrkplan 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Alta IF 0 - 6 Hammerfest IF Stein    
03006306 Sun 03/07 14:00 Sun 03/07 Strömsborg 2 9-9 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Älvsby IF 1 - 2 Lira BK      
03001506 Sun 03/07 14:00 Sun 03/07 Gotis 4 9-9 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Kvaløya SK 1 1 - 4 Nordreisa IL 1    
03001507 Sun 03/07 15:00 Sun 03/07 Gotis 4 9-9 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Essviks AIF Grön 2 - 4 Gällivare SK    
03005007 Sun 03/07 15:00 Sun 03/07 SCA 9-9 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Kajaanin Palloilijat 5 - 2 Piteå IF FF 1