Senaste resultat

Piteå Summer Games 2019 börjar
Slut
28/6
29/6
30/6

Finals

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
30005308 sö 30/06 16:00 sö 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 3 B12 Slutspel A Final Niva FK 1 - 2 KPV Green    
30003106 sö 30/06 14:00 sö 30/06 Nolia 5 B13 Slutspel A Final FK Bodø/Glimt 3 - 1 P BFA 2    
30000108 sö 30/06 16:00 sö 30/06 Björklunda 1 B14 Slutspel A Final C.E.F 18 Tucuman 5 - 0 Bossekop UL    
30002508 sö 30/06 16:00 sö 30/06 LF2 B15 Slutspel A Final Kvaløya SK 2 - 1 FK Brage Trondenes    
30002406 sö 30/06 14:00 sö 30/06 LF1 B16 Slutspel A Final FK Fauske/Sprint 1 - 4 Outgrowers FA    
30005208 sö 30/06 16:00 sö 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 2 G12 Slutspel A Final Klubi-36 2 - 1 KPV Green    
30003107 sö 30/06 15:00 sö 30/06 Nolia 5 G13 Slutspel A Final ONS 1 - 0 Merced San Inazio    
30000107 sö 30/06 15:00 sö 30/06 Björklunda 1 G14 Slutspel A Final Hamna IL 1 - 3 Stureby SK    
30003108 sö 30/06 16:00 sö 30/06 Nolia 5 G15 Slutspel A Final Tromsø IL 2 - 1 IF Skarp    
30002507 sö 30/06 15:00 sö 30/06 LF2 G16 Slutspel A Final Merced San Inazio 2 - 0 Luleå SK    
30002408 sö 30/06 16:00 sö 30/06 LF1 G17 Slutspel A Final FA Sápmi 0 - 4 Piteå IF DFF    
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
30002711 sö 30/06 16:15 sö 30/06 Nolia 1 G9 Grp 2 Piteå IF FF 3 3 - 1 Älvsby IF 2      
30002811 sö 30/06 16:15 sö 30/06 Nolia 2 G9 Grp 2 IBFF 2 2 - 1 Storfors AIK 2      
30002910 sö 30/06 16:15 sö 30/06 Nolia 3 G9 Grp 2 Alviks IK Blå 2 - 2 Notvikens IK      
30003011 sö 30/06 16:15 sö 30/06 Nolia 4 G8 Grp 1 Storfors AIK 1 2 - 2 Rosvik IK      
30000808 sö 30/06 16:00 sö 30/06 Björklunda 2 G11 B-gruppspel 9 Kågedalens AIF 3 - 4 Maardu LM    
30000908 sö 30/06 16:00 sö 30/06 Björklunda 3 G17 Avslutningsmatcher Avslutningsmatcher Bele Barkarby FF 3 - 1 Lira BK    
30003208 sö 30/06 16:00 sö 30/06 Nolia 6 G17 Avslutningsmatcher Avslutningsmatcher FC Siili 1 - 2 Älvsby IF      
30005108 sö 30/06 16:00 sö 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 1 G11 B-gruppspel 9 IFK Kalix 2 1 - 1 Kvaløya SK Rask    
30005408 sö 30/06 16:00 sö 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 4 B11 B-gruppspel 11 JK Tammeka Blue 3 - 0 Reinen IL Sort    
30005508 sö 30/06 16:00 sö 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 5 B11 B-gruppspel 11 FK Mjølner 1 0 - 2 Skellefteå FF    
30008408 sö 30/06 16:00 sö 30/06 Nolia 7 B14 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Bureå IF 1 - 4 FC Norrsken    
30008608 sö 30/06 16:00 sö 30/06 Nolia 9 B10 Extra 3 Extra 3 Haukiputaan...tico Madrid 11 - 4 Piteå IF FF 3    
30008708 sö 30/06 16:00 sö 30/06 Nolia 10 B10 Extra 4 Extra 4 Luleå SK Blå 1 - 0 OLS Kreikka AEK    
30008807 sö 30/06 16:00 sö 30/06 Nolia 11 B11 B-gruppspel 17 Indrefjord IL 2 - 4 Tromsø IL 2 Bjerkaker    
30001710 sö 30/06 15:30 sö 30/06 Furunäset 1 B8 Grp 3 Piteå IF FF 4 2 - 0 Munksund-Skuthamns SK 1      
30002710 sö 30/06 15:30 sö 30/06 Nolia 1 B8 Grp 2 BFA 4 - 0 Piteå IF FF 3      
30002810 sö 30/06 15:30 sö 30/06 Nolia 2 B8 Grp 2 Öjeby IF 2 2 - 1 Norrfjärdens IF      
30002909 sö 30/06 15:30 sö 30/06 Nolia 3 B8 Grp 2 Gällivare SK Björnar 3 - 1 Storfors AIK 2      
30003010 sö 30/06 15:30 sö 30/06 Nolia 4 B8 Grp 3 Rosvik IK 1 - 4 Al 1      
30000807 sö 30/06 15:00 sö 30/06 Björklunda 2 B11 B-gruppspel 8 IFK Luleå 3 4 - 1 Piteå IF FF 3    
30000907 sö 30/06 15:00 sö 30/06 Björklunda 3 B14 Slutspel A Bronsmatch BFA 1 3 - 1 FK Bodø/Glimt 1    
30001207 sö 30/06 15:00 sö 30/06 Gotis 1 B11 B-gruppspel 5 FC Santa Claus Juniorit 2 5 - 2 Tromsø IL P...vannet Hvit    
30001307 sö 30/06 15:00 sö 30/06 Gotis 2 B11 B-gruppspel 5 FK Bodø/Glimt 0 - 2 Pedersöre FF    
30001407 sö 30/06 15:00 sö 30/06 Gotis 3 B11 B-gruppspel 6 Bergnäsets AIK 4 - 0 Larsmo BK svart    
30001507 sö 30/06 15:00 sö 30/06 Gotis 4 G13 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Gammelgårdens IF 0 - 1 Umedalens IF    
30001607 sö 30/06 15:00 sö 30/06 Gotis 5 B13 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Pedersöre FF 0 - 1 IFK Kalix    
30002007 sö 30/06 15:00 sö 30/06 Kyrkplan 2 B14 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Tromsø IL 0 - 3 Niva FK    
30002107 sö 30/06 15:00 sö 30/06 Kyrkplan 1 G13 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Hamna IL 0 - 0 Lira BK Gul    
30002407 sö 30/06 15:00 sö 30/06 LF1 G17 Slutspel A Bronsmatch Djurgårdens IF FF 2 - 4 Altoona SC    
30002607 sö 30/06 15:00 sö 30/06 LF3 B11 B-gruppspel 4 Tromsø IL 1 Bjerkaker 4 - 1 Storfors AIK 2    
30003207 sö 30/06 15:00 sö 30/06 Nolia 6 G15 Slutspel A Bronsmatch FK Saltdalkameratene 4 - 1 Hässelby SK      
30003607 sö 30/06 15:00 sö 30/06 Norrfjärden 3 B12 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IK Junkeren Saltvern 4 - 2 Medkila IL    
Sparbanken Nord Nordbergs Buss Piteå-Tidningen Värdefullt IQ Nolia Norrlands bil Intersport Umbro martin & servera Norrmejerier Piteortens Chark Leksands Bröd Max Polarbröd Resia Pite Havsbad Scandic SCA Renthall Coop BDX Sporrong Piteå Näringsfastigheter AB GB Glace Gevalia Coca Cola Estrella NKV Newbody Swedish Lapland Sunpine Accidenstryckeriet NLL Live Stage Gallerian Piteå Piteå Stadshotell Wibax AB