Girls 13

Avslutningsmatcher 2

    Team # W D L +/-    
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Goal difference
  3. Scored goals
  4. Points (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. IK Grand Bodø 2 1 1 0 0 9 - 0 (9) 3
2. Gimonäs Umeå IF Svart 1 1 0 0 6 - 1 (5) 3
3. Kramfors-Alliansen 1 1 0 0 4 - 0 (4) 3
4. Gimonäs Umeå IF Vit 1 1 0 0 3 - 1 (2) 3
5. Sunderby SK 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 (2) 3
6. Bossekop UL 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 (1) 3
7. Öjeby IF 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 (1) 3
8. Alta IF 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 (1) 3
9. Umedalens IF 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 (1) 3
10. Bardufoss OIF 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 (1) 3
11. Hamna IL 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 (0) 1
12. Lira BK Gul 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 (0) 1
13. Gammelstads IF 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 (-1) 0
14. Kvaløya SK 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 (-1) 0
15. IFK Luleå 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 (-1) 0
16. Gammelgårdens IF 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 (-1) 0
17. FC Norrsken 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 (-1) 0
18. Mariehem SK 1 0 0 1 1 - 3 (-2) 0
19. Larsmo BK 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 (-2) 0
20. Pedersöre FF 1 0 0 1 0 - 4 (-4) 0
21. IFK Umeå 1 0 0 1 1 - 6 (-5) 0
22. Malmbergets AIF 1 0 0 1 0 - 9 (-9) 0
The teams of this group have not moved to the next stage yet as some of the them end up on the same position with the current results
W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
# = Games Played, +/- = Goals, P = Points



  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
30006503 Sun 30/06 11:00 Sun 30/06 Svensbyn 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IK Grand Bodø 2 9 - 0 Malmbergets AIF    
30006603 Sun 30/06 12:00 Sun 30/06 Svensbyn 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 FC Norrsken 0 - 1 Bardufoss OIF    
30005005 Sun 30/06 13:00 Sun 30/06 SCA Avslutningsmatcher 2 Alta IF 2 - 1 Kvaløya SK    
30005806 Sun 30/06 14:00 Sun 30/06 Storfors 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Öjeby IF 2 - 1 IFK Luleå    
30005006 Sun 30/06 14:00 Sun 30/06 SCA Avslutningsmatcher 2 Gammelstads IF 1 - 2 Bossekop UL    
30002006 Sun 30/06 14:00 Sun 30/06 Kyrkplan 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Kramfors-Alliansen 4 - 0 Pedersöre FF    
30006006 Sun 30/06 14:00 Sun 30/06 Storfors 4-Prefabmästarna Avslutningsmatcher 2 Gimonäs Umeå IF Svart 6 - 1 IFK Umeå    
30006605 Sun 30/06 14:00 Sun 30/06 Svensbyn 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Mariehem SK 1 - 3 Gimonäs Umeå IF Vit    
30002107 Sun 30/06 15:00 Sun 30/06 Kyrkplan 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Hamna IL 0 - 0 Lira BK Gul    
30009207 Sun 30/06 15:00 Sun 30/06 Parken 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Larsmo BK 0 - 2 Sunderby SK    
30001507 Sun 30/06 15:00 Sun 30/06 Gotis 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Gammelgårdens IF 0 - 1 Umedalens IF