Girls 14

Avslutningsmatcher 2

    Team # W D L +/-    
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Goal difference
  3. Scored goals
  4. Points (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. Sundbybergs IK 2 1 1 0 2 - 1 (1) 4
2. Teg Södra Umeå IF Vit 1 1 0 0 9 - 0 (9) 3
3. IFK Vaxholm 1 1 0 0 3 - 1 (2) 3
4. IFK Umeå 1 1 0 0 4 - 3 (1) 3
5. Sunderby SK 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 (1) 3
6. RoPS 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 (1) 3
7. IFK Luleå 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 (1) 3
8. Bossekop UL 1 0 1 0 2 - 2 (0) 1
9. IFK Arvidsjaur FK 1 0 1 0 2 - 2 (0) 1
10. Sävar IK 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 (0) 1
11. Tromsø IL 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 (0) 1
12. Hesseng IL 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 (0) 1
13. Fromhedens IF 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 (0) 1
14. Tverrelvdalen IL 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 (0) 1
15. Malmbergets AIF 1 0 0 1 3 - 4 (-1) 0
16. Lira BK 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 (-1) 0
17. Gammelgårdens IF 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 (-1) 0
18. Öjeby IF ÖIF/IBFF 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 (-1) 0
19. Alviks IK 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 (-1) 0
20. Kiruna FF 1 0 0 1 1 - 3 (-2) 0
21. OHF 1 0 0 1 0 - 9 (-9) 0
The teams of this group have not moved to the next stage yet as some of the them end up on the same position with the current results
W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
# = Games Played, +/- = Goals, P = Points



  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
30006401 Sun 30/06 09:00 Sun 30/06 Svensbyn 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 RoPS 1 - 0 Öjeby IF ÖIF/IBFF    
30001601 Sun 30/06 09:00 Sun 30/06 Gotis 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Malmbergets AIF 3 - 4 IFK Umeå    
30000902 Sun 30/06 10:00 Sun 30/06 Björklunda 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Sundbybergs IK 1 - 0 Gammelgårdens IF    
30006602 Sun 30/06 10:00 Sun 30/06 Svensbyn 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Lira BK 0 - 1 IFK Luleå    
30005902 Sun 30/06 10:00 Sun 30/06 Storfors 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 OHF 0 - 9 Teg Södra Umeå IF Vit    
30001603 Sun 30/06 11:00 Sun 30/06 Gotis 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Bossekop UL 2 - 2 IFK Arvidsjaur FK    
30001504 Sun 30/06 12:00 Sun 30/06 Gotis 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Fromhedens IF 1 - 1 Hesseng IL    
30005905 Sun 30/06 13:00 Sun 30/06 Storfors 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Alviks IK 0 - 1 Sunderby SK    
30006505 Sun 30/06 13:00 Sun 30/06 Svensbyn 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Kiruna FF 1 - 3 IFK Vaxholm    
30000906 Sun 30/06 14:00 Sun 30/06 Björklunda 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Sävar IK 1 - 1 Tromsø IL    
30001606 Sun 30/06 14:00 Sun 30/06 Gotis 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Sundbybergs IK 1 - 1 Tverrelvdalen IL