Boys 14

Avslutningsmatcher 1

    Team # W D L +/-    
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Goal difference
  3. Scored goals
  4. Points (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. Teg Södra Umeå IF 1 1 0 0 6 - 1 (5) 3
2. IFK Umeå 1 1 0 0 4 - 0 (4) 3
3. Kubikenborgs IF 1 1 0 0 3 - 0 (3) 3
4. Niva FK 1 1 0 0 3 - 0 (3) 3
5. IFK Luleå Blå 1 1 0 0 3 - 1 (2) 3
6. Sandnessjøen IL 1 1 0 0 5 - 4 (1) 3
7. Öjeby IF /IBFF 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 (1) 3
8. FK Fauske/Sprint 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 (1) 3
9. Alta IF 2 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 (1) 3
10. Sunderby SK 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 (1) 3
11. Sandåkerns SK 1 0 0 1 4 - 5 (-1) 0
12. Kajaanin Haka 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 (-1) 0
13. FK Brage Trondenes 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 (-1) 0
14. FK Senja 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 (-1) 0
15. Tervarit Juniorit YJ2 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 (-1) 0
16. Mosjøen IL 1 1 0 0 1 1 - 3 (-2) 0
17. Tromsø IL 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 (-3) 0
18. RoPS/Santa YJ Valkoinen 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 (-3) 0
19. Stakkevollan IF 1 0 0 1 0 - 4 (-4) 0
20. Mosjøen IL 2 1 0 0 1 1 - 6 (-5) 0
The teams of this group have not moved to the next stage yet as some of the them end up on the same position with the current results
W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
# = Games Played, +/- = Goals, P = Points



  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
30002101 Sun 30/06 09:00 Sun 30/06 Kyrkplan 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Sandåkerns SK 4 - 5 Sandnessjøen IL    
30002001 Sun 30/06 09:00 Sun 30/06 Kyrkplan 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Alta IF 2 1 - 0 FK Senja    
30002402 Sun 30/06 10:00 Sun 30/06 LF1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Stakkevollan IF 0 - 4 IFK Umeå    
30005002 Sun 30/06 10:00 Sun 30/06 SCA Avslutningsmatcher 1 Kajaanin Haka 1 - 2 Öjeby IF /IBFF    
30002502 Sun 30/06 10:00 Sun 30/06 LF2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Mosjøen IL 1 1 - 3 IFK Luleå Blå    
30009202 Sun 30/06 10:00 Sun 30/06 Parken 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 FK Fauske/Sprint 1 - 0 Tervarit Juniorit YJ2    
30002104 Sun 30/06 12:00 Sun 30/06 Kyrkplan 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Kubikenborgs IF 3 - 0 RoPS/Santa YJ Valkoinen    
30002004 Sun 30/06 12:00 Sun 30/06 Kyrkplan 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Mosjøen IL 2 1 - 6 Teg Södra Umeå IF    
30009206 Sun 30/06 14:00 Sun 30/06 Parken 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Sunderby SK 1 - 0 FK Brage Trondenes    
30002007 Sun 30/06 15:00 Sun 30/06 Kyrkplan 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Tromsø IL 0 - 3 Niva FK