You are viewing the results for Piteå Summer Games 2019. View the current results for Piteå Summer Games 2022 here.

Älvsby IF

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
28006800 Fri 28/06 08:00 Fri 28/06 Grobba, Öjebyn B14 Grp 12 Teg Södra Umeå IF 17 - 0 Älvsby IF    
28002901 Fri 28/06 08:45 Fri 28/06 PiteEnergi 3 B9 Grp 1 Gällivare SK 1 - 3 Älvsby IF 1      
28008701 Fri 28/06 09:00 Fri 28/06 PiteEnergi 10 B12 Grp 6 Älvsby IF 1 - 1 Clemensnäs IF    
28002302 Fri 28/06 09:30 Fri 28/06 Furunäset 4 B8 Grp 1 Ligovo star 10 - 1 Älvsby IF      
28001802 Fri 28/06 09:30 Fri 28/06 Furunäset 2 G8 Grp 2 Öjeby IF 3 - 2 Älvsby IF      
28008302 Fri 28/06 10:00 Fri 28/06 Furunäset 5 G12 Grp 9 Älvsby IF 2 - 0 Larsmo BK    
28001803 Fri 28/06 10:15 Fri 28/06 Furunäset 2 G9 Grp 2 Älvsby IF 2 1 - 5 Notvikens IK      
28006603 Fri 28/06 11:00 Fri 28/06 Svensbyn 3 9-9 B16 Grp 3 Tromsø IL 1 - 4 Älvsby IF    
28002804 Fri 28/06 11:00 Fri 28/06 PiteEnergi 2 B9 Grp 5 Älvsby IF 3 1 - 8 Storfors AIK 2      
28002805 Fri 28/06 11:45 Fri 28/06 PiteEnergi 2 B9 Grp 3 Älvsby IF 2 0 - 14 Sunderby SK Gul      
28008404 Fri 28/06 12:00 Fri 28/06 PiteEnergi 7 11-11 G17 Grp 4 FA Sápmi 3 - 2 Älvsby IF    
28002103 Fri 28/06 12:00 Fri 28/06 Kyrkplan 1 B15 Grp 4 Kvaløya SK 5 - 1 Älvsby IF    
28008704 Fri 28/06 12:00 Fri 28/06 PiteEnergi 10 B10 Grp 6 Älvsby IF 2 0 - 13 Rops white    
28002605 Fri 28/06 13:00 Fri 28/06 LF3 G11 Grp 9 Älvsby IF 3 - 4 IFK Kalix 2    
28002807 Fri 28/06 13:15 Fri 28/06 PiteEnergi 2 B9 Grp 1 Storfors AIK 3 4 - 8 Älvsby IF 1      
28008706 Fri 28/06 14:00 Fri 28/06 PiteEnergi 10 G10 Grp 1 Luleå SK 2 - 2 Älvsby IF    
28008806 Fri 28/06 14:00 Fri 28/06 PiteEnergi 11 B11 Grp 9 Älvsby IF 3 - 2 Piteå IF FF 1    
28002005 Fri 28/06 14:00 Fri 28/06 Kyrkplan 2 B14 Grp 12 Älvsby IF 1 - 4 FF Jaro Vit    
28002808 Fri 28/06 14:00 Fri 28/06 PiteEnergi 2 B8 Grp 1 Älvsby IF 5 - 2 Piteå IF FF 1      
28005107 Fri 28/06 15:00 Fri 28/06 Sparbanken Nord 1 B12 Grp 6 Larsmo BK svart 4 - 3 Älvsby IF    
28002710 Fri 28/06 15:30 Fri 28/06 PiteEnergi 1 G8 Grp 2 Storfors AIK 2 4 - 2 Älvsby IF      
28006308 Fri 28/06 16:00 Fri 28/06 Strömsborg 2 9-9 G12 Grp 9 Älvsby IF 1 - 1 IK Grand Bodø    
28002108 Fri 28/06 17:00 Fri 28/06 Kyrkplan 1 B16 Grp 3 Älvsby IF 3 - 0 Kajaanin Haka    
28002712 Fri 28/06 17:00 Fri 28/06 PiteEnergi 1 G9 Grp 4 ONS 13 - 1 Älvsby IF 1      
28004509 Fri 28/06 17:00 Fri 28/06 Nordlunda 3 11-11 B15 Grp 4 Älvsby IF 1 - 2 Fauske /Sørfold    
28002912 Fri 28/06 17:00 Fri 28/06 PiteEnergi 3 G9 Grp 2 Älvsby IF 2 2 - 7 IBFF 2      
28001209 Fri 28/06 17:00 Fri 28/06 Gotis 1 B10 Grp 5 Luleå SK Blå 4 - 2 Älvsby IF 1    
28002713 Fri 28/06 17:45 Fri 28/06 PiteEnergi 1 B9 Grp 3 Älvsby IF 2 1 - 16 FK Nevezis      
28001310 Fri 28/06 18:00 Fri 28/06 Gotis 2 G11 Grp 9 Gimonäs Umeå IF CSI 3 - 0 Älvsby IF    
28005110 Fri 28/06 18:00 Fri 28/06 Sparbanken Nord 1 B11 Grp 9 Reinen IL Sort 2 - 1 Älvsby IF    
28002715 Fri 28/06 19:15 Fri 28/06 PiteEnergi 1 B9 Grp 5 Niva FK 12 - 1 Älvsby IF 3      
28000112 Fri 28/06 23:00 Fri 28/06 Björklunda 1 11-11 G17 Grp 4 Älvsby IF 2 - 4 Bele Barkarby FF    
29002700 Sat 29/06 08:00 Sat 29/06 PiteEnergi 1 G9 Grp 2 Storfors AIK 2 4 - 2 Älvsby IF 2      
29001701 Sat 29/06 08:45 Sat 29/06 Furunäset 1 G9 Grp 4 Älvsby IF 1 3 - 4 Storfors AIK 1      
29009101 Sat 29/06 09:00 Sat 29/06 Svensbyn 5 B12 Grp 6 Älvsby IF 0 - 4 Hif/Stein A    
29004401 Sat 29/06 09:00 Sat 29/06 Nordlunda 2 11-11 B14 Grp 12 Älvsby IF 0 - 10 FK Bodø/Glimt 1    
29003002 Sat 29/06 09:30 Sat 29/06 PiteEnergi 4 B9 Grp 1 AF Arctic 7 - 3 Älvsby IF 1      
29003003 Sat 29/06 10:15 Sat 29/06 PiteEnergi 4 G8 Grp 2 Älvsby IF 1 - 0 Piteå IF FF 1      
29002804 Sat 29/06 11:00 Sat 29/06 PiteEnergi 2 B9 Grp 3 Piteå IF FF 1 9 - 0 Älvsby IF 2      
29004803 Sat 29/06 11:00 Sat 29/06 Strömsborg 3 G12 Grp 9 Munksund-Skuthamns SK 0 - 3 Älvsby IF    
29009103 Sat 29/06 11:00 Sat 29/06 Svensbyn 5 B11 Grp 9 OLS Ruotsi 1 - 5 Älvsby IF    
29002805 Sat 29/06 11:45 Sat 29/06 PiteEnergi 2 B9 Grp 5 IFK Luleå 3 1 - 0 Älvsby IF 3      
29004904 Sat 29/06 12:00 Sat 29/06 Parken 1 G11 Grp 9 Älvsby IF 0 - 5 Oulun Nice ...r Valkoinen    
29001505 Sat 29/06 13:00 Sat 29/06 Gotis 4 9-9 B15 Grp 4 Larsmo BK 3 - 0 Älvsby IF    
29002907 Sat 29/06 13:15 Sat 29/06 PiteEnergi 3 B8 Grp 1 Älvsby IF 4 - 3 IBFF      
29007806 Sat 29/06 14:00 Sat 29/06 Nordlunda 6 B10 Grp 6 IFK Luleå Vit 1 - 0 Älvsby IF 2    
29007706 Sat 29/06 14:00 Sat 29/06 IVAB Arena-Sjulnäs B16 Grp 3 Älvsby IF 4 - 2 Håkvik IL    
29004306 Sat 29/06 14:00 Sat 29/06 Nordlunda 1 B10 Grp 5 Älvsby IF 1 2 - 7 FC Santa Cl...uniorit Red    
29005306 Sat 29/06 14:00 Sat 29/06 Sparbanken Nord 3 G10 Grp 1 Älvsby IF 0 - 1 Piteå IF FF 1    
29002809 Sat 29/06 14:45 Sat 29/06 PiteEnergi 2 G9 Grp 2 Alviks IK Blå 2 - 2 Älvsby IF 2      
29002407 Sat 29/06 15:00 Sat 29/06 LF1 11-11 G17 Grp 4 Altoona SC 2 - 0 Älvsby IF    
29008807 Sat 29/06 15:00 Sat 29/06 PiteEnergi 11 G12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Älvsby IF 2 - 0 Clemensnäs IF    
29002710 Sat 29/06 15:30 Sat 29/06 PiteEnergi 1 G9 Grp 4 Älvsby IF 1 3 - 2 Lira BK 1      
29001407 Sat 29/06 16:00 Sat 29/06 Gotis 3 B11 B-gruppspel 12 Älvsby IF 4 - 1 Finnsnes IL    
29002811 Sat 29/06 16:15 Sat 29/06 PiteEnergi 2 G8 Grp 2 Älvsby IF 1 - 0 Piteå IF FF 3      
29002812 Sat 29/06 17:00 Sat 29/06 PiteEnergi 2 B9 Grp 1 Älvsby IF 1 1 - 1 Haukiputaan Pallo green      
29002813 Sat 29/06 17:45 Sat 29/06 PiteEnergi 2 B9 Grp 3 FC Kurenpojat 9 - 0 Älvsby IF 2      
29003707 Sat 29/06 18:00 Sat 29/06 Norrfjärden 4 G10 Grp 1 Södra United 1 - 1 Älvsby IF    
29004709 Sat 29/06 18:00 Sat 29/06 Nordlunda 5 G11 B-gruppspel 11 IBFF 1 - 2 Älvsby IF    
29001813 Sat 29/06 18:30 Sat 29/06 Furunäset 2 B8 Grp 1 Öjeby IF 1 4 - 0 Älvsby IF      
29002814 Sat 29/06 18:30 Sat 29/06 PiteEnergi 2 B9 Grp 5 Älvsby IF 3 0 - 3 Haukiputaan Pallo yellow      
29008710 Sat 29/06 19:00 Sat 29/06 PiteEnergi 10 G12 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Vasa IFK 2 - 0 Älvsby IF    
29007810 Sat 29/06 19:00 Sat 29/06 Nordlunda 6 B10 Grp 5 Älvsby IF 1 2 - 2 FC Norrsken    
29004312 Sat 29/06 20:00 Sat 29/06 Nordlunda 1 B10 Grp 6 Älvsby IF 2 0 - 11 Ponkilan Pantterit    
30006200 Sun 30/06 08:00 Sun 30/06 Strömsborg 1 9-9 B16 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Älvsby IF 2 - 1 Piteå IF FF...kuthamns SK    
30006600 Sun 30/06 08:00 Sun 30/06 Svensbyn 3 9-9 B14 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Tervarit Juniorit Red 0 - 0 Älvsby IF    
30001701 Sun 30/06 08:45 Sun 30/06 Furunäset 1 B9 Grp 1 Älvsby IF 1 1 - 3 IFK Luleå 1      
30000801 Sun 30/06 09:00 Sun 30/06 Björklunda 2 B11 B-gruppspel 12 FK Mjølner 2 3 - 3 Älvsby IF    
30005801 Sun 30/06 09:00 Sun 30/06 Storfors 2a B15 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 KemPa 0 - 2 Älvsby IF    
30001702 Sun 30/06 09:30 Sun 30/06 Furunäset 1 B9 Grp 3 Alviks IK Vit 10 - 0 Älvsby IF 2      
30008603 Sun 30/06 11:00 Sun 30/06 PiteEnergi 9 B10 Grp 6 Sunderby SK 2 - 1 Älvsby IF 2    
30001704 Sun 30/06 11:00 Sun 30/06 Furunäset 1 B9 Grp 5 Älvsby IF 3 0 - 3 Jokkmokk JSK      
30007903 Sun 30/06 11:00 Sun 30/06 Strömbacka B10 Grp 5 FC Ylivieska Musta 1 - 2 Älvsby IF 1    
30006103 Sun 30/06 11:00 Sun 30/06 Storfors 5-ICA Supermarket B16 Slutspel A Semi final Outgrowers FA 2 - 1 Älvsby IF    
30002805 Sun 30/06 11:45 Sun 30/06 PiteEnergi 2 G9 Grp 4 Norrfjärdens IF 3 - 0 Älvsby IF 1      
30007804 Sun 30/06 12:00 Sun 30/06 Nordlunda 6 G10 Avslutningsmatcher IBFF 0 - 0 Älvsby IF    
30005305 Sun 30/06 13:00 Sun 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 3 G12 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Älvsby IF 1 - 1 Sunderby SK    
30004305 Sun 30/06 13:00 Sun 30/06 Nordlunda 1 G11 B-gruppspel 11 Älvsby IF 1 - 0 OHF    
30001707 Sun 30/06 13:15 Sun 30/06 Furunäset 1 B8 Grp 1 Storfors AIK 3 0 - 2 Älvsby IF      
30002506 Sun 30/06 14:00 Sun 30/06 LF2 11-11 B16 Slutspel A Bronze match IFK Luleå/Lira BK 2 - 1 Älvsby IF    
30005206 Sun 30/06 14:00 Sun 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 2 B11 B-gruppspel 12 IF Fløya Fagereng Hvit 1 - 2 Älvsby IF    
30003008 Sun 30/06 14:00 Sun 30/06 PiteEnergi 4 G8 Grp 2 IBFF 1 1 - 1 Älvsby IF      
30003707 Sun 30/06 15:00 Sun 30/06 Norrfjärden 4 B12 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Älvsby IF 1 - 2 JK Tammeka White    
30003208 Sun 30/06 16:00 Sun 30/06 PiteEnergi 6 11-11 G17 Avslutningsmatcher Avslutningsmatcher FC Siili 1 - 2 Älvsby IF      
30002711 Sun 30/06 16:15 Sun 30/06 PiteEnergi 1 G9 Grp 2 Piteå IF FF 3 3 - 1 Älvsby IF 2