You are viewing the results for Piteå Summer Games 2019. View the current results for Piteå Summer Games 2022 here.

Girls 13



Games

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
29002006 Sat 29/06 15:00 Sat 29/06 Kyrkplan 2 1/16 Final ONS 13 - 0 IF Kilkameratene    
29002106 Sat 29/06 15:00 Sat 29/06 Kyrkplan 1 1/16 Final SAIK/MSSK 3 - 0 IF Skarp    
29003107 Sat 29/06 15:00 Sat 29/06 PiteEnergi 5 11-11 1/16 Final Sandnessjøen IL 0 - 1 IK Grand Bodø 3    
29003207 Sat 29/06 15:00 Sat 29/06 PiteEnergi 6 11-11 1/16 Final IK Grand Bodø 1 2 - 0 Medkila IL    
29005007 Sat 29/06 15:00 Sat 29/06 SCA 9-9 1/16 Final Alviks IK 0 - 3 Reinen IL    
29006107 Sat 29/06 15:00 Sat 29/06 Storfors 5-ICA Supermarket 1/16 Final Merced San Inazio 4 - 0 Jyväskylän PK    
29006406 Sat 29/06 15:00 Sat 29/06 Svensbyn 1 11-11 1/16 Final Luleå SK 2 - 0 Kaiskuru IL    
29006507 Sat 29/06 15:00 Sat 29/06 Svensbyn 2 9-9 1/16 Final Skellefteå FF 3 - 2 Mälarhöjdens IK    
29000109 Sat 29/06 19:00 Sat 29/06 Björklunda 1 11-11 1/8 Final Piteå IF FF 2 - 1 Luleå SK    
29000907 Sat 29/06 19:00 Sat 29/06 Björklunda 3 11-11 1/8 Final BK-48 3 - 0 Skellefteå FF    
29002008 Sat 29/06 19:00 Sat 29/06 Kyrkplan 2 1/8 Final Innstrandens IL 4 - 5 IK Grand Bodø 1    
29002108 Sat 29/06 19:00 Sat 29/06 Kyrkplan 1 1/8 Final Hawaii Heat FC 4 - 0 IK Grand Bodø 3    
29002410 Sat 29/06 19:00 Sat 29/06 LF1 11-11 1/8 Final FK Mjølner 4 - 5 SAIK/MSSK    
29002510 Sat 29/06 19:00 Sat 29/06 LF2 11-11 1/8 Final Tromsø IL 0 - 4 ONS    
29005008 Sat 29/06 19:00 Sat 29/06 SCA 9-9 1/8 Final Heffnersklubbans BK 0 - 3 Merced San Inazio    
29009208 Sat 29/06 19:00 Sat 29/06 Parken 2 11-11 1/8 Final Halsøy IL 0 - 4 Reinen IL    
30002000 Sun 30/06 08:00 Sun 30/06 Kyrkplan 2 1/4 Final SAIK/MSSK 0 - 2 ONS    
30002100 Sun 30/06 08:00 Sun 30/06 Kyrkplan 1 1/4 Final Hawaii Heat FC 4 - 0 IK Grand Bodø 1    
30002400 Sun 30/06 08:00 Sun 30/06 LF1 11-11 1/4 Final Reinen IL 2 - 4 Merced San Inazio    
30002500 Sun 30/06 08:00 Sun 30/06 LF2 11-11 1/4 Final Piteå IF FF 0 - 4 BK-48    
30000103 Sun 30/06 11:00 Sun 30/06 Björklunda 1 11-11 Semi final Merced San Inazio 1 - 0 BK-48    
30006203 Sun 30/06 11:00 Sun 30/06 Strömsborg 1 9-9 Semi final Hawaii Heat FC 3 - 5 ONS    
30008406 Sun 30/06 14:00 Sun 30/06 PiteEnergi 7 11-11 Bronze match Hawaii Heat FC 2 - 0 BK-48    
30003107 Sun 30/06 15:00 Sun 30/06 PiteEnergi 5 11-11 Final ONS 1 - 0 Merced San Inazio