You are viewing the results for Piteå Summer Games 2019. View the current results for Piteå Summer Games 2022 here.

Boys 14

Games

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
30006600 Sun 30/06 08:00 Sun 30/06 Svensbyn 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Tervarit Juniorit Red 0 - 0 Älvsby IF    
30006500 Sun 30/06 08:00 Sun 30/06 Svensbyn 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 FC Norrsken 1 - 4 Gimonäs Umeå IF    
30002101 Sun 30/06 09:00 Sun 30/06 Kyrkplan 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Sandåkerns SK 4 - 5 Sandnessjøen IL    
30002001 Sun 30/06 09:00 Sun 30/06 Kyrkplan 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Alta IF 2 1 - 0 FK Senja    
30002402 Sun 30/06 10:00 Sun 30/06 LF1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Stakkevollan IF 0 - 4 IFK Umeå    
30005002 Sun 30/06 10:00 Sun 30/06 SCA Avslutningsmatcher 1 Kajaanin Haka 1 - 2 Öjeby IF /IBFF    
30002502 Sun 30/06 10:00 Sun 30/06 LF2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Mosjøen IL 1 1 - 3 IFK Luleå Blå    
30009202 Sun 30/06 10:00 Sun 30/06 Parken 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 FK Fauske/Sprint 1 - 0 Tervarit Juniorit YJ2    
30008502 Sun 30/06 10:00 Sun 30/06 PiteEnergi 8 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Bossmo & Ytteren IL 3 - 1 FF Jaro Vit    
30000102 Sun 30/06 10:00 Sun 30/06 Björklunda 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Umedalens IF 0 - 2 FK Mjølner    
30001602 Sun 30/06 10:15 Sun 30/06 Gotis 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 HauPa Valkoinen 1 - 2 Storfors AIK    
30001503 Sun 30/06 11:00 Sun 30/06 Gotis 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Piteå IF FF 2 0 - 2 IL Morild    
30002104 Sun 30/06 12:00 Sun 30/06 Kyrkplan 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Kubikenborgs IF 3 - 0 RoPS/Santa YJ Valkoinen    
30002004 Sun 30/06 12:00 Sun 30/06 Kyrkplan 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Mosjøen IL 2 1 - 6 Teg Södra Umeå IF    
30006504 Sun 30/06 12:00 Sun 30/06 Svensbyn 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Haparanda FF 2 - 5 Blåmann IL    
30000904 Sun 30/06 12:00 Sun 30/06 Björklunda 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Kiruna FF röd 2 - 2 FK Bodø/Glimt 2    
30001604 Sun 30/06 12:00 Sun 30/06 Gotis 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IFK Luleå Vit 3 - 2 IFK Kalix    
30006404 Sun 30/06 12:00 Sun 30/06 Svensbyn 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Bardufoss OIF 1 - 3 Södra Skärgårdens IK    
30008405 Sun 30/06 13:00 Sun 30/06 PiteEnergi 7 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Medkila IL 2 - 0 Munksund-Skuthamns SK    
30001505 Sun 30/06 13:00 Sun 30/06 Gotis 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 FF Jaro Röd 5 - 1 Lira BK    
30006405 Sun 30/06 13:00 Sun 30/06 Svensbyn 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Piteå IF FF 1 4 - 2 RoPS/Santa YJ Sininen    
30000905 Sun 30/06 13:00 Sun 30/06 Björklunda 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 BFA 2 4 - 2 Hif/Stein    
30009206 Sun 30/06 14:00 Sun 30/06 Parken 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Sunderby SK 1 - 0 FK Brage Trondenes    
30006106 Sun 30/06 14:00 Sun 30/06 Storfors 5-ICA Supermarket Avslutningsmatcher 2 Alta IF 1 8 - 0 OLS    
30002007 Sun 30/06 15:00 Sun 30/06 Kyrkplan 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Tromsø IL 0 - 3 Niva FK    
30008408 Sun 30/06 16:00 Sun 30/06 PiteEnergi 7 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Bureå IF 1 - 4 FC Norrsken