You are viewing the results for Piteå Summer Games 2019. View the current results for Piteå Summer Games 2022 here.

Boys 13



Games

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
29000108 Sat 29/06 16:00 Sat 29/06 Björklunda 1 11-11 1/16 Final Bangsbo Freja 1 3 - 0 IK Grand/Grønnåsen    
29000906 Sat 29/06 16:00 Sat 29/06 Björklunda 3 11-11 1/16 Final Tromsdalen UIL 1 - 2 Tromsø IL Vest    
29001508 Sat 29/06 16:00 Sat 29/06 Gotis 4 9-9 1/16 Final IFK Luleå 2 6 - 0 Tromsø IL 3    
29001608 Sat 29/06 16:00 Sat 29/06 Gotis 5 11-11 1/16 Final FF Jaro vit 3 - 2 Bossekop UL    
29002508 Sat 29/06 16:00 Sat 29/06 LF2 11-11 1/16 Final FK Bodø/Glimt 7 - 0 IFK Arvidsjaur    
29003108 Sat 29/06 16:00 Sat 29/06 PiteEnergi 5 11-11 1/16 Final FK Senja / ...lkameratene 0 - 1 BFA 1    
29003208 Sat 29/06 16:00 Sat 29/06 PiteEnergi 6 11-11 1/16 Final Reinen IL 3 - 1 IL Nordlys    
29004408 Sat 29/06 16:00 Sat 29/06 Nordlunda 2 11-11 1/16 Final Intercups MX 7 - 0 Umedalens IF Gul    
29005708 Sat 29/06 16:00 Sat 29/06 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets 1/16 Final BFA 2 2 - 0 Sandnessjøen IL    
29005808 Sat 29/06 16:00 Sat 29/06 Storfors 2a 1/16 Final Varden FK 2 - 4 KuPS Haaste    
29005907 Sat 29/06 16:00 Sat 29/06 Storfors 3a 1/16 Final FK Landsås 0 - 2 Kvaløya SK    
29006008 Sat 29/06 16:00 Sat 29/06 Storfors 4-Prefabmästarna 1/16 Final FF Jaro röd 4 - 0 Kaiskuru IL    
29008408 Sat 29/06 16:00 Sat 29/06 PiteEnergi 7 11-11 1/16 Final Luleå SK 0 - 3 Umedalens IF Svart    
29008508 Sat 29/06 16:00 Sat 29/06 PiteEnergi 8 11-11 1/16 Final Hamna IL 4 - 3 Alta IF 1    
29000110 Sat 29/06 20:00 Sat 29/06 Björklunda 1 11-11 1/8 Final BFA 2 4 - 0 KuPS Haaste    
29000908 Sat 29/06 20:00 Sat 29/06 Björklunda 3 11-11 1/8 Final Kvaløya SK 7 - 0 FF Jaro röd    
29002009 Sat 29/06 20:00 Sat 29/06 Kyrkplan 2 1/8 Final Reinen IL 6 - 0 Umedalens IF Svart    
29002109 Sat 29/06 20:00 Sat 29/06 Kyrkplan 1 1/8 Final Hif/Stein 4 - 0 BFA 1    
29002411 Sat 29/06 20:00 Sat 29/06 LF1 11-11 1/8 Final Hamna IL 1 - 5 Intercups MX    
29002511 Sat 29/06 20:00 Sat 29/06 LF2 11-11 1/8 Final FK Bodø/Glimt 4 - 0 Bangsbo Freja 1    
29005009 Sat 29/06 20:00 Sat 29/06 SCA 9-9 1/8 Final IFK Luleå 2 3 - 2 FF Jaro vit    
29009209 Sat 29/06 20:00 Sat 29/06 Parken 2 11-11 1/8 Final IFK Luleå 1 2 - 0 Tromsø IL Vest    
30001500 Sun 30/06 08:00 Sun 30/06 Gotis 4 9-9 1/4 Final Hif/Stein 1 - 3 Reinen IL    
30001600 Sun 30/06 08:00 Sun 30/06 Gotis 5 11-11 1/4 Final Intercups MX 5 - 6 FK Bodø/Glimt    
30005700 Sun 30/06 08:00 Sun 30/06 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets 1/4 Final IFK Luleå 1 1 - 3 IFK Luleå 2    
30005800 Sun 30/06 08:00 Sun 30/06 Storfors 2a 1/4 Final BFA 2 4 - 0 Kvaløya SK    
30004403 Sun 30/06 11:00 Sun 30/06 Nordlunda 2 11-11 Semi final Reinen IL 0 - 3 FK Bodø/Glimt    
30004503 Sun 30/06 11:00 Sun 30/06 Nordlunda 3 11-11 Semi final IFK Luleå 2 2 - 7 BFA 2    
30003106 Sun 30/06 14:00 Sun 30/06 PiteEnergi 5 11-11 Final FK Bodø/Glimt 3 - 1 P BFA 2    
30003206 Sun 30/06 14:00 Sun 30/06 PiteEnergi 6 11-11 Bronze match Reinen IL 1 - 3 IFK Luleå 2