Siste resultat

Piteå Summer Games 2019 begynner
Slutt
28/6
29/6
30/6

Finals

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
30005308 sø 30/06 16:00 sø 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 3 B12 Slutspel A Final Niva FK 1 - 2 KPV Green    
30003106 sø 30/06 14:00 sø 30/06 Nolia 5 B13 Slutspel A Final FK Bodø/Glimt 3 - 1 P BFA 2    
30000108 sø 30/06 16:00 sø 30/06 Björklunda 1 B14 Slutspel A Final C.E.F 18 Tucuman 5 - 0 Bossekop UL    
30002508 sø 30/06 16:00 sø 30/06 LF2 B15 Slutspel A Final Kvaløya SK 2 - 1 FK Brage Trondenes    
30002406 sø 30/06 14:00 sø 30/06 LF1 B16 Slutspel A Final FK Fauske/Sprint 1 - 4 Outgrowers FA    
30005208 sø 30/06 16:00 sø 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 2 G12 Slutspel A Final Klubi-36 2 - 1 KPV Green    
30003107 sø 30/06 15:00 sø 30/06 Nolia 5 G13 Slutspel A Final ONS 1 - 0 Merced San Inazio    
30000107 sø 30/06 15:00 sø 30/06 Björklunda 1 G14 Slutspel A Final Hamna IL 1 - 3 Stureby SK    
30003108 sø 30/06 16:00 sø 30/06 Nolia 5 G15 Slutspel A Final Tromsø IL 2 - 1 IF Skarp    
30002507 sø 30/06 15:00 sø 30/06 LF2 G16 Slutspel A Final Merced San Inazio 2 - 0 Luleå SK    
30002408 sø 30/06 16:00 sø 30/06 LF1 G17 Slutspel A Final FA Sápmi 0 - 4 Piteå IF DFF    
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
30002711 sø 30/06 16:15 sø 30/06 Nolia 1 G9 Grp 2 Piteå IF FF 3 3 - 1 Älvsby IF 2      
30002811 sø 30/06 16:15 sø 30/06 Nolia 2 G9 Grp 2 IBFF 2 2 - 1 Storfors AIK 2      
30002910 sø 30/06 16:15 sø 30/06 Nolia 3 G9 Grp 2 Alviks IK Blå 2 - 2 Notvikens IK      
30003011 sø 30/06 16:15 sø 30/06 Nolia 4 G8 Grp 1 Storfors AIK 1 2 - 2 Rosvik IK      
30000808 sø 30/06 16:00 sø 30/06 Björklunda 2 G11 B-gruppspel 9 Kågedalens AIF 3 - 4 Maardu LM    
30000908 sø 30/06 16:00 sø 30/06 Björklunda 3 G17 Avslutningsmatcher Avslutningsmatcher Bele Barkarby FF 3 - 1 Lira BK    
30003208 sø 30/06 16:00 sø 30/06 Nolia 6 G17 Avslutningsmatcher Avslutningsmatcher FC Siili 1 - 2 Älvsby IF      
30005108 sø 30/06 16:00 sø 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 1 G11 B-gruppspel 9 IFK Kalix 2 1 - 1 Kvaløya SK Rask    
30005408 sø 30/06 16:00 sø 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 4 B11 B-gruppspel 11 JK Tammeka Blue 3 - 0 Reinen IL Sort    
30005508 sø 30/06 16:00 sø 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 5 B11 B-gruppspel 11 FK Mjølner 1 0 - 2 Skellefteå FF    
30008408 sø 30/06 16:00 sø 30/06 Nolia 7 B14 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Bureå IF 1 - 4 FC Norrsken    
30008608 sø 30/06 16:00 sø 30/06 Nolia 9 B10 Extra 3 Extra 3 Haukiputaan...tico Madrid 11 - 4 Piteå IF FF 3    
30008708 sø 30/06 16:00 sø 30/06 Nolia 10 B10 Extra 4 Extra 4 Luleå SK Blå 1 - 0 OLS Kreikka AEK    
30008807 sø 30/06 16:00 sø 30/06 Nolia 11 B11 B-gruppspel 17 Indrefjord IL 2 - 4 Tromsø IL 2 Bjerkaker    
30001710 sø 30/06 15:30 sø 30/06 Furunäset 1 B8 Grp 3 Piteå IF FF 4 2 - 0 Munksund-Skuthamns SK 1      
30002710 sø 30/06 15:30 sø 30/06 Nolia 1 B8 Grp 2 BFA 4 - 0 Piteå IF FF 3      
30002810 sø 30/06 15:30 sø 30/06 Nolia 2 B8 Grp 2 Öjeby IF 2 2 - 1 Norrfjärdens IF      
30002909 sø 30/06 15:30 sø 30/06 Nolia 3 B8 Grp 2 Gällivare SK Björnar 3 - 1 Storfors AIK 2      
30003010 sø 30/06 15:30 sø 30/06 Nolia 4 B8 Grp 3 Rosvik IK 1 - 4 Al 1      
30000807 sø 30/06 15:00 sø 30/06 Björklunda 2 B11 B-gruppspel 8 IFK Luleå 3 4 - 1 Piteå IF FF 3    
30000907 sø 30/06 15:00 sø 30/06 Björklunda 3 B14 Slutspel A Bronze match BFA 1 3 - 1 FK Bodø/Glimt 1    
30001207 sø 30/06 15:00 sø 30/06 Gotis 1 B11 B-gruppspel 5 FC Santa Claus Juniorit 2 5 - 2 Tromsø IL P...vannet Hvit    
30001307 sø 30/06 15:00 sø 30/06 Gotis 2 B11 B-gruppspel 5 FK Bodø/Glimt 0 - 2 Pedersöre FF    
30001407 sø 30/06 15:00 sø 30/06 Gotis 3 B11 B-gruppspel 6 Bergnäsets AIK 4 - 0 Larsmo BK svart    
30001507 sø 30/06 15:00 sø 30/06 Gotis 4 G13 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Gammelgårdens IF 0 - 1 Umedalens IF    
30001607 sø 30/06 15:00 sø 30/06 Gotis 5 B13 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Pedersöre FF 0 - 1 IFK Kalix    
30002007 sø 30/06 15:00 sø 30/06 Kyrkplan 2 B14 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Tromsø IL 0 - 3 Niva FK    
30002107 sø 30/06 15:00 sø 30/06 Kyrkplan 1 G13 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Hamna IL 0 - 0 Lira BK Gul    
30002407 sø 30/06 15:00 sø 30/06 LF1 G17 Slutspel A Bronze match Djurgårdens IF FF 2 - 4 Altoona SC    
30002607 sø 30/06 15:00 sø 30/06 LF3 B11 B-gruppspel 4 Tromsø IL 1 Bjerkaker 4 - 1 Storfors AIK 2    
30003207 sø 30/06 15:00 sø 30/06 Nolia 6 G15 Slutspel A Bronze match FK Saltdalkameratene 4 - 1 Hässelby SK      
30003607 sø 30/06 15:00 sø 30/06 Norrfjärden 3 B12 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IK Junkeren Saltvern 4 - 2 Medkila IL    
Sparbanken Nord Nordbergs Buss Piteå-Tidningen Värdefullt IQ Nolia Norrlands bil Intersport Umbro martin & servera Norrmejerier Piteortens Chark Leksands Bröd Max Polarbröd Resia Pite Havsbad Scandic SCA Renthall Coop BDX Sporrong Piteå Näringsfastigheter AB GB Glace Gevalia Coca Cola Estrella NKV Newbody Swedish Lapland Sunpine Accidenstryckeriet NLL Live Stage Gallerian Piteå Piteå Stadshotell Wibax AB