Dette er resultater fra Piteå Summer Games 2019. Se de siste resultatene fra Piteå Summer Games 2022 her.

Girls 12

Kamper

  Kampnr Tid Bane Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
30008900 søn. 30/06 08:00 søn. 30/06 Grobba 1-Öjebyn Avslutningsmatcher 2 Malå IF 1 - 1 Sävar IK    
30003700 søn. 30/06 08:00 søn. 30/06 Norrfjärden 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Medle SK 2 - 7 Tornion Jalkapalloklubi    
30003601 søn. 30/06 09:00 søn. 30/06 Norrfjärden 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Rönnskärs IF 1 - 1 Haukiputaan Pallo grön    
30003702 søn. 30/06 10:00 søn. 30/06 Norrfjärden 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Reinen IL 4 - 1 Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo    
30001303 søn. 30/06 11:00 søn. 30/06 Gotis 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 IK Grand Bodø 3 - 1 Clemensnäs IF    
30008303 søn. 30/06 11:00 søn. 30/06 Furunäset 5 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Robertsfors IK 2 - 3 Innstrandens IL    
30008903 søn. 30/06 11:00 søn. 30/06 Grobba 1-Öjebyn Avslutningsmatcher 2 Piteå IF FF 2 5 - 3 FC Norrsken    
30003603 søn. 30/06 11:00 søn. 30/06 Norrfjärden 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Storfors AIK 2 - 4 Södra United    
30000804 søn. 30/06 12:00 søn. 30/06 Björklunda 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Kågedalens AIF 3 - 1 Mariehem SK    
30009104 søn. 30/06 12:00 søn. 30/06 Svensbyn 5 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Bardufoss OIF 1 - 3 Sandåkerns SK    
30004304 søn. 30/06 12:00 søn. 30/06 Nordlunda 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Fromhedens IF 0 - 1 Gammelgårdens IF Vit    
30002604 søn. 30/06 12:00 søn. 30/06 LF3 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Jyväskylän PK Green 8 - 0 Tromsdalen UIL Blå    
30001204 søn. 30/06 12:00 søn. 30/06 Gotis 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Gammelgårdens IF Röd 3 - 0 Innervik SK    
30003704 søn. 30/06 12:00 søn. 30/06 Norrfjärden 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Larsmo BK 4 - 0 Umedalens IF    
30004604 søn. 30/06 12:00 søn. 30/06 Nordlunda 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Gällivare SK 1 2 - 2 IFK Luleå    
30009004 søn. 30/06 12:00 søn. 30/06 Grobba 2 -Öjebyn Avslutningsmatcher 2 Luleå SK 2 2 - 4 Bergnäsets AIK    
30005504 søn. 30/06 12:00 søn. 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Luleå SK 1 1 - 2 Gällivare SK 2    
30005305 søn. 30/06 13:00 søn. 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 3 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Älvsby IF 1 - 1 Sunderby SK    
30008605 søn. 30/06 13:00 søn. 30/06 PiteEnergi 9 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Kvaløya SK Hvit 2 - 1 FK Mjølner    
30001305 søn. 30/06 13:00 søn. 30/06 Gotis 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Haukiputaan Pallo 2 - 1 Medkila IL    
30004905 søn. 30/06 13:00 søn. 30/06 Parken 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Grønnåsen IL 6 - 0 Tromsdalen UIL Röd    
30003605 søn. 30/06 13:00 søn. 30/06 Norrfjärden 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Hamna IL 8 - 4 IK Junkeren    
30009006 søn. 30/06 14:00 søn. 30/06 Grobba 2 -Öjebyn Avslutningsmatcher 2 Kvaløya SK Sort 1 - 0 Munksund-Skuthamns SK    
30009007 søn. 30/06 15:00 søn. 30/06 Grobba 2 -Öjebyn Avslutningsmatcher 2 Alviks IK 5 - 5 FK Senja