Girls 12

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
29002607 lø 29/06 15:00 lø 29/06 LF3 G12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Grønnåsen IL 4 - 1 FK Mjølner    
29005106 lø 29/06 15:00 lø 29/06 Sparbanken Nord 1 G12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Haukiputaan Pallo 3 - 1 Gammelgårdens IF Vit    
29005207 lø 29/06 15:00 lø 29/06 Sparbanken Nord 2 G12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Kågedalens AIF 0 - 1 Tromsdalen UIL Röd    
29005307 lø 29/06 15:00 lø 29/06 Sparbanken Nord 3 G12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Medkila IL 1 - 0 Fromhedens IF    
29005407 lø 29/06 15:00 lø 29/06 Sparbanken Nord 4 G12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Piteå IF FF 1 3 - 2 IK Grand Bodø    
29005507 lø 29/06 15:00 lø 29/06 Sparbanken Nord 5 G12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Tromsø IL 2 - 0 Kvaløya SK Hvit    
29006307 lø 29/06 15:00 lø 29/06 Strömsborg 2 G12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final KPV Green 5 - 0 Bardufoss OIF    
29004806 lø 29/06 15:00 lø 29/06 Strömsborg 3 G12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Sunderby SK 1 - 0 Jyväskylän PK Green    
29007907 lø 29/06 15:00 lø 29/06 Strömbacka G12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final IF Brommapojkarna 1 - 0 Mariehem SK    
29008606 lø 29/06 15:00 lø 29/06 Nolia 9 G12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Tromsdalen UIL Blå 0 - 6 Robertsfors IK    
29008706 lø 29/06 15:00 lø 29/06 Nolia 10 G12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Sandåkerns SK 1 - 2 Vasa IFK    
29008807 lø 29/06 15:00 lø 29/06 Nolia 11 G12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Älvsby IF 2 - 0 Clemensnäs IF    
29002611 lø 29/06 19:00 lø 29/06 LF3 G12 Slutspel A 1/8 Final KPV White 1 - 0 Grønnåsen IL    
29005110 lø 29/06 19:00 lø 29/06 Sparbanken Nord 1 G12 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Jyväskylän PK White 4 - 0 Tromsdalen UIL Röd    
29005211 lø 29/06 19:00 lø 29/06 Sparbanken Nord 2 G12 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Medkila IL 1 - 2 Piteå IF FF 1    
29005311 lø 29/06 19:00 lø 29/06 Sparbanken Nord 3 G12 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Innstrandens IL 1 - 2 Tromsø IL    
29005411 lø 29/06 19:00 lø 29/06 Sparbanken Nord 4 G12 Slutspel A 1/8 Final KPV Green 5 - 1 Sunderby SK    
29007911 lø 29/06 19:00 lø 29/06 Strömbacka G12 Slutspel A 1/8 Final IF Brommapojkarna 3 - 1 Haukiputaan Pallo    
29008610 lø 29/06 19:00 lø 29/06 Nolia 9 G12 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Klubi-36 4 - 0 Robertsfors IK    
29008710 lø 29/06 19:00 lø 29/06 Nolia 10 G12 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Vasa IFK 2 - 0 Älvsby IF    
30002600 sø 30/06 08:00 sø 30/06 LF3 G12 Slutspel A 1/4 Final KPV White 5 - 7 P IF Brommapojkarna    
30005300 sø 30/06 08:00 sø 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 3 G12 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Jyväskylän PK White 5 - 0 Piteå IF FF 1    
30005400 sø 30/06 08:00 sø 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 4 G12 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Tromsø IL 1 - 3 KPV Green    
30008600 sø 30/06 08:00 sø 30/06 Nolia 9 G12 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Klubi-36 4 - 1 Vasa IFK    
30005103 sø 30/06 11:00 sø 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 1 G12 Slutspel A Semi final Jyväskylän PK White 0 - 1 KPV Green    
30005403 sø 30/06 11:00 sø 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 4 G12 Slutspel A Semi final Klubi-36 5 - 2 IF Brommapojkarna    
30005207 sø 30/06 15:00 sø 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 2 G12 Slutspel A Bronze match IF Brommapojkarna 5 - 7 P Jyväskylän PK White    
30005208 sø 30/06 16:00 sø 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 2 G12 Slutspel A Final Klubi-36 2 - 1 KPV Green    
Sparbanken Nord Nordbergs Buss Piteå-Tidningen Värdefullt IQ Nolia Norrlands bil Intersport Umbro martin & servera Piteortens Chark Leksands Bröd Max Polarbröd Resia Pite Havsbad Scandic SCA Renthall Coop BDX Sporrong Piteå Näringsfastigheter AB GB Glace Gevalia Coca Cola Estrella NKV Newbody Swedish Lapland Sunpine NLL Live Stage Gallerian Piteå Piteå Stadshotell Wibax AB Dokumentpartner