Dette er resultater fra Piteå Summer Games 2019. Se de siste resultatene fra Piteå Summer Games 2022 her.

Girls 12



Kamper

  Kampnr Tid Bane Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
29002607 lør. 29/06 15:00 lør. 29/06 LF3 1/16 Final Grønnåsen IL 4 - 1 FK Mjølner    
29005106 lør. 29/06 15:00 lør. 29/06 Sparbanken Nord 1 1/16 Final Haukiputaan Pallo 3 - 1 Gammelgårdens IF Vit    
29005207 lør. 29/06 15:00 lør. 29/06 Sparbanken Nord 2 1/16 Final Kågedalens AIF 0 - 1 Tromsdalen UIL Röd    
29005307 lør. 29/06 15:00 lør. 29/06 Sparbanken Nord 3 1/16 Final Medkila IL 1 - 0 Fromhedens IF    
29005407 lør. 29/06 15:00 lør. 29/06 Sparbanken Nord 4 1/16 Final Piteå IF FF 1 3 - 2 IK Grand Bodø    
29005507 lør. 29/06 15:00 lør. 29/06 Sparbanken Nord 5 1/16 Final Tromsø IL 2 - 0 Kvaløya SK Hvit    
29006307 lør. 29/06 15:00 lør. 29/06 Strömsborg 2 9-9 1/16 Final KPV Green 5 - 0 Bardufoss OIF    
29004806 lør. 29/06 15:00 lør. 29/06 Strömsborg 3 1/16 Final Sunderby SK 1 - 0 Jyväskylän PK Green    
29007907 lør. 29/06 15:00 lør. 29/06 Strömbacka 1/16 Final IF Brommapojkarna 1 - 0 Mariehem SK    
29008606 lør. 29/06 15:00 lør. 29/06 PiteEnergi 9 1/16 Final Tromsdalen UIL Blå 0 - 6 Robertsfors IK    
29008706 lør. 29/06 15:00 lør. 29/06 PiteEnergi 10 1/16 Final Sandåkerns SK 1 - 2 Vasa IFK    
29008807 lør. 29/06 15:00 lør. 29/06 PiteEnergi 11 1/16 Final Älvsby IF 2 - 0 Clemensnäs IF    
29002611 lør. 29/06 19:00 lør. 29/06 LF3 1/8 Final KPV White 1 - 0 Grønnåsen IL    
29005110 lør. 29/06 19:00 lør. 29/06 Sparbanken Nord 1 1/8 Final Jyväskylän PK White 4 - 0 Tromsdalen UIL Röd    
29005211 lør. 29/06 19:00 lør. 29/06 Sparbanken Nord 2 1/8 Final Medkila IL 1 - 2 Piteå IF FF 1    
29005311 lør. 29/06 19:00 lør. 29/06 Sparbanken Nord 3 1/8 Final Innstrandens IL 1 - 2 Tromsø IL    
29005411 lør. 29/06 19:00 lør. 29/06 Sparbanken Nord 4 1/8 Final KPV Green 5 - 1 Sunderby SK    
29007911 lør. 29/06 19:00 lør. 29/06 Strömbacka 1/8 Final IF Brommapojkarna 3 - 1 Haukiputaan Pallo    
29008610 lør. 29/06 19:00 lør. 29/06 PiteEnergi 9 1/8 Final Klubi-36 4 - 0 Robertsfors IK    
29008710 lør. 29/06 19:00 lør. 29/06 PiteEnergi 10 1/8 Final Vasa IFK 2 - 0 Älvsby IF    
30002600 søn. 30/06 08:00 søn. 30/06 LF3 1/4 Final KPV White 5 - 7 P IF Brommapojkarna    
30005300 søn. 30/06 08:00 søn. 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 3 1/4 Final Jyväskylän PK White 5 - 0 Piteå IF FF 1    
30005400 søn. 30/06 08:00 søn. 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 4 1/4 Final Tromsø IL 1 - 3 KPV Green    
30008600 søn. 30/06 08:00 søn. 30/06 PiteEnergi 9 1/4 Final Klubi-36 4 - 1 Vasa IFK    
30005103 søn. 30/06 11:00 søn. 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 1 Semifinale Jyväskylän PK White 0 - 1 KPV Green    
30005403 søn. 30/06 11:00 søn. 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 4 Semifinale Klubi-36 5 - 2 IF Brommapojkarna    
30005207 søn. 30/06 15:00 søn. 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 2 Bronsekamp IF Brommapojkarna 5 - 7 P Jyväskylän PK White    
30005208 søn. 30/06 16:00 søn. 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 2 Finale Klubi-36 2 - 1 KPV Green