You are viewing the results for Piteå Summer Games 2019. View the current results for Piteå Summer Games 2022 here.

BFA

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
28008500 Fri 28/06 08:00 Fri 28/06 PiteEnergi 8 11-11 B14 Grp 14 FK Mjølner 2 - 1 BFA 2    
28004501 Fri 28/06 09:00 Fri 28/06 Nordlunda 3 11-11 B13 Grp 1 Tromsø IL 0 - 12 BFA 2    
28003201 Fri 28/06 09:00 Fri 28/06 PiteEnergi 6 11-11 B14 Grp 6 BFA 1 3 - 1 IFK Luleå Vit    
28008402 Fri 28/06 10:00 Fri 28/06 PiteEnergi 7 11-11 B13 Grp 15 Täfteå IK 0 - 3 BFA 1    
28002303 Fri 28/06 10:15 Fri 28/06 Furunäset 4 B8 Grp 2 Gällivare SK Björnar 2 - 9 BFA      
28004506 Fri 28/06 14:00 Fri 28/06 Nordlunda 3 11-11 B14 Grp 14 BFA 2 1 - 2 IFK Luleå Blå    
28005906 Fri 28/06 14:00 Fri 28/06 Storfors 3a B14 Grp 6 FK Senja 1 - 3 BFA 1    
28002407 Fri 28/06 15:00 Fri 28/06 LF1 11-11 B13 Grp 1 BFA 2 14 - 0 Gällivare SK    
28000107 Fri 28/06 15:00 Fri 28/06 Björklunda 1 11-11 B13 Grp 15 BFA 1 4 - 0 IF Fløya    
28002306 Fri 28/06 17:00 Fri 28/06 Furunäset 4 B8 Grp 2 Storfors AIK 2 0 - 12 BFA      
28005711 Fri 28/06 22:00 Fri 28/06 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets B14 Grp 14 IFK Umeå 10 - 0 BFA 2    
28002411 Fri 28/06 22:00 Fri 28/06 LF1 11-11 B13 Grp 15 BFA 1 4 - 0 Team LKP    
29007700 Sat 29/06 08:00 Sat 29/06 IVAB Arena-Sjulnäs B13 Grp 15 IFK Luleå 1 2 - 1 BFA 1    
29004400 Sat 29/06 08:00 Sat 29/06 Nordlunda 2 11-11 B14 Grp 6 Medkila IL 1 - 3 BFA 1    
29003202 Sat 29/06 10:00 Sat 29/06 PiteEnergi 6 11-11 B13 Grp 1 FK Senja / ...lkameratene 1 - 5 BFA 2    
29005703 Sat 29/06 11:00 Sat 29/06 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets B14 Grp 14 BFA 2 5 - 1 Tervarit Juniorit Red    
29002708 Sat 29/06 14:00 Sat 29/06 PiteEnergi 1 B8 Grp 2 Öjeby IF 2 1 - 8 BFA      
29004407 Sat 29/06 15:00 Sat 29/06 Nordlunda 2 11-11 B14 Slutspel A 1/16 Final BFA 1 2 - 0 RoPS/Santa YJ Valkoinen    
29005708 Sat 29/06 16:00 Sat 29/06 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets B13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final BFA 2 2 - 0 Sandnessjøen IL    
29003108 Sat 29/06 16:00 Sat 29/06 PiteEnergi 5 11-11 B13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final FK Senja / ...lkameratene 0 - 1 BFA 1    
29000110 Sat 29/06 20:00 Sat 29/06 Björklunda 1 11-11 B13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final BFA 2 4 - 0 KuPS Haaste    
29003211 Sat 29/06 20:00 Sat 29/06 PiteEnergi 6 11-11 B14 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Tromsø IL 1 - 3 BFA 1    
29002716 Sat 29/06 20:00 Sat 29/06 PiteEnergi 1 B8 Grp 2 BFA 16 - 0 Norrfjärdens IF      
29002109 Sat 29/06 20:00 Sat 29/06 Kyrkplan 1 B13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Hif/Stein 4 - 0 BFA 1    
30005800 Sun 30/06 08:00 Sun 30/06 Storfors 2a B13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final BFA 2 4 - 0 Kvaløya SK    
30004401 Sun 30/06 09:00 Sun 30/06 Nordlunda 2 11-11 B14 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Innstrandens IL 2 - 3 BFA 1    
30006003 Sun 30/06 11:00 Sun 30/06 Storfors 4-Prefabmästarna B13 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 BFA 1 0 - 3 Tromsø IL Vest    
30004503 Sun 30/06 11:00 Sun 30/06 Nordlunda 3 11-11 B13 Slutspel A Semi final IFK Luleå 2 2 - 7 BFA 2    
30003104 Sun 30/06 12:00 Sun 30/06 PiteEnergi 5 11-11 B14 Slutspel A Semi final BFA 1 0 - 2 C.E.F 18 Tucuman    
30000905 Sun 30/06 13:00 Sun 30/06 Björklunda 3 11-11 B14 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 BFA 2 4 - 2 Hif/Stein    
30003106 Sun 30/06 14:00 Sun 30/06 PiteEnergi 5 11-11 B13 Slutspel A Final FK Bodø/Glimt 3 - 1 P BFA 2    
30000907 Sun 30/06 15:00 Sun 30/06 Björklunda 3 11-11 B14 Slutspel A Bronze match BFA 1 3 - 1 FK Bodø/Glimt 1    
30002710 Sun 30/06 15:30 Sun 30/06 PiteEnergi 1 B8 Grp 2 BFA 4 - 0 Piteå IF FF 3