Girls 12

  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
29002607 Sa 29/06 15:00 Sa 29/06 LF3 G12 Slutspel A 1/16-Finale Grønnåsen IL 4 - 1 FK Mjølner    
29005106 Sa 29/06 15:00 Sa 29/06 Sparbanken Nord 1 G12 Slutspel A 1/16-Finale Haukiputaan Pallo 3 - 1 Gammelgårdens IF Vit    
29005207 Sa 29/06 15:00 Sa 29/06 Sparbanken Nord 2 G12 Slutspel A 1/16-Finale Kågedalens AIF 0 - 1 Tromsdalen UIL Röd    
29005307 Sa 29/06 15:00 Sa 29/06 Sparbanken Nord 3 G12 Slutspel A 1/16-Finale Medkila IL 1 - 0 Fromhedens IF    
29005407 Sa 29/06 15:00 Sa 29/06 Sparbanken Nord 4 G12 Slutspel A 1/16-Finale Piteå IF FF 1 3 - 2 IK Grand Bodø    
29005507 Sa 29/06 15:00 Sa 29/06 Sparbanken Nord 5 G12 Slutspel A 1/16-Finale Tromsø IL 2 - 0 Kvaløya SK Hvit    
29006307 Sa 29/06 15:00 Sa 29/06 Strömsborg 2 G12 Slutspel A 1/16-Finale KPV Green 5 - 0 Bardufoss OIF    
29004806 Sa 29/06 15:00 Sa 29/06 Strömsborg 3 G12 Slutspel A 1/16-Finale Sunderby SK 1 - 0 Jyväskylän PK Green    
29007907 Sa 29/06 15:00 Sa 29/06 Strömbacka G12 Slutspel A 1/16-Finale IF Brommapojkarna 1 - 0 Mariehem SK    
29008606 Sa 29/06 15:00 Sa 29/06 Nolia 9 G12 Slutspel A 1/16-Finale Tromsdalen UIL Blå 0 - 6 Robertsfors IK    
29008706 Sa 29/06 15:00 Sa 29/06 Nolia 10 G12 Slutspel A 1/16-Finale Sandåkerns SK 1 - 2 Vasa IFK    
29008807 Sa 29/06 15:00 Sa 29/06 Nolia 11 G12 Slutspel A 1/16-Finale Älvsby IF 2 - 0 Clemensnäs IF    
29002611 Sa 29/06 19:00 Sa 29/06 LF3 G12 Slutspel A 1/8-Finale KPV White 1 - 0 Grønnåsen IL    
29005110 Sa 29/06 19:00 Sa 29/06 Sparbanken Nord 1 G12 Slutspel A 1/8-Finale Jyväskylän PK White 4 - 0 Tromsdalen UIL Röd    
29005211 Sa 29/06 19:00 Sa 29/06 Sparbanken Nord 2 G12 Slutspel A 1/8-Finale Medkila IL 1 - 2 Piteå IF FF 1    
29005311 Sa 29/06 19:00 Sa 29/06 Sparbanken Nord 3 G12 Slutspel A 1/8-Finale Innstrandens IL 1 - 2 Tromsø IL    
29005411 Sa 29/06 19:00 Sa 29/06 Sparbanken Nord 4 G12 Slutspel A 1/8-Finale KPV Green 5 - 1 Sunderby SK    
29007911 Sa 29/06 19:00 Sa 29/06 Strömbacka G12 Slutspel A 1/8-Finale IF Brommapojkarna 3 - 1 Haukiputaan Pallo    
29008610 Sa 29/06 19:00 Sa 29/06 Nolia 9 G12 Slutspel A 1/8-Finale Klubi-36 4 - 0 Robertsfors IK    
29008710 Sa 29/06 19:00 Sa 29/06 Nolia 10 G12 Slutspel A 1/8-Finale Vasa IFK 2 - 0 Älvsby IF    
30002600 So 30/06 08:00 So 30/06 LF3 G12 Slutspel A 1/4-Finale KPV White 5 - 7 P IF Brommapojkarna    
30005300 So 30/06 08:00 So 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 3 G12 Slutspel A 1/4-Finale Jyväskylän PK White 5 - 0 Piteå IF FF 1    
30005400 So 30/06 08:00 So 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 4 G12 Slutspel A 1/4-Finale Tromsø IL 1 - 3 KPV Green    
30008600 So 30/06 08:00 So 30/06 Nolia 9 G12 Slutspel A 1/4-Finale Klubi-36 4 - 1 Vasa IFK    
30005103 So 30/06 11:00 So 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 1 G12 Slutspel A Halbfinale Jyväskylän PK White 0 - 1 KPV Green    
30005403 So 30/06 11:00 So 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 4 G12 Slutspel A Halbfinale Klubi-36 5 - 2 IF Brommapojkarna    
30005207 So 30/06 15:00 So 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 2 G12 Slutspel A Bronze-Spiel IF Brommapojkarna 5 - 7 P Jyväskylän PK White    
30005208 So 30/06 16:00 So 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 2 G12 Slutspel A Finale Klubi-36 2 - 1 KPV Green    
Sparbanken Nord Nordbergs Buss Piteå-Tidningen Värdefullt IQ Nolia Norrlands bil Intersport Umbro martin & servera Piteortens Chark Leksands Bröd Max Polarbröd Resia Pite Havsbad Scandic SCA Renthall Coop BDX Sporrong Piteå Näringsfastigheter AB GB Glace Gevalia Coca Cola Estrella NKV Newbody Swedish Lapland Sunpine NLL Live Stage Gallerian Piteå Piteå Stadshotell Wibax AB Dokumentpartner