Girls 12



Spiele

  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
29002607 Sa 29/06 15:00 Sa 29/06 LF3 1/16-Finale Grønnåsen IL 4 - 1 FK Mjølner    
29005106 Sa 29/06 15:00 Sa 29/06 Sparbanken Nord 1 1/16-Finale Haukiputaan Pallo 3 - 1 Gammelgårdens IF Vit    
29005207 Sa 29/06 15:00 Sa 29/06 Sparbanken Nord 2 1/16-Finale Kågedalens AIF 0 - 1 Tromsdalen UIL Röd    
29005307 Sa 29/06 15:00 Sa 29/06 Sparbanken Nord 3 1/16-Finale Medkila IL 1 - 0 Fromhedens IF    
29005407 Sa 29/06 15:00 Sa 29/06 Sparbanken Nord 4 1/16-Finale Piteå IF FF 1 3 - 2 IK Grand Bodø    
29005507 Sa 29/06 15:00 Sa 29/06 Sparbanken Nord 5 1/16-Finale Tromsø IL 2 - 0 Kvaløya SK Hvit    
29006307 Sa 29/06 15:00 Sa 29/06 Strömsborg 2 1/16-Finale KPV Green 5 - 0 Bardufoss OIF    
29004806 Sa 29/06 15:00 Sa 29/06 Strömsborg 3 1/16-Finale Sunderby SK 1 - 0 Jyväskylän PK Green    
29007907 Sa 29/06 15:00 Sa 29/06 Strömbacka 1/16-Finale IF Brommapojkarna 1 - 0 Mariehem SK    
29008606 Sa 29/06 15:00 Sa 29/06 PiteEnergi 9 1/16-Finale Tromsdalen UIL Blå 0 - 6 Robertsfors IK    
29008706 Sa 29/06 15:00 Sa 29/06 PiteEnergi 10 1/16-Finale Sandåkerns SK 1 - 2 Vasa IFK    
29008807 Sa 29/06 15:00 Sa 29/06 PiteEnergi 11 1/16-Finale Älvsby IF 2 - 0 Clemensnäs IF    
29002611 Sa 29/06 19:00 Sa 29/06 LF3 1/8-Finale KPV White 1 - 0 Grønnåsen IL    
29005110 Sa 29/06 19:00 Sa 29/06 Sparbanken Nord 1 1/8-Finale Jyväskylän PK White 4 - 0 Tromsdalen UIL Röd    
29005211 Sa 29/06 19:00 Sa 29/06 Sparbanken Nord 2 1/8-Finale Medkila IL 1 - 2 Piteå IF FF 1    
29005311 Sa 29/06 19:00 Sa 29/06 Sparbanken Nord 3 1/8-Finale Innstrandens IL 1 - 2 Tromsø IL    
29005411 Sa 29/06 19:00 Sa 29/06 Sparbanken Nord 4 1/8-Finale KPV Green 5 - 1 Sunderby SK    
29007911 Sa 29/06 19:00 Sa 29/06 Strömbacka 1/8-Finale IF Brommapojkarna 3 - 1 Haukiputaan Pallo    
29008610 Sa 29/06 19:00 Sa 29/06 PiteEnergi 9 1/8-Finale Klubi-36 4 - 0 Robertsfors IK    
29008710 Sa 29/06 19:00 Sa 29/06 PiteEnergi 10 1/8-Finale Vasa IFK 2 - 0 Älvsby IF    
30002600 So 30/06 08:00 So 30/06 LF3 1/4-Finale KPV White 5 - 7 P IF Brommapojkarna    
30005300 So 30/06 08:00 So 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 3 1/4-Finale Jyväskylän PK White 5 - 0 Piteå IF FF 1    
30005400 So 30/06 08:00 So 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 4 1/4-Finale Tromsø IL 1 - 3 KPV Green    
30008600 So 30/06 08:00 So 30/06 PiteEnergi 9 1/4-Finale Klubi-36 4 - 1 Vasa IFK    
30005103 So 30/06 11:00 So 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 1 Halbfinale Jyväskylän PK White 0 - 1 KPV Green    
30005403 So 30/06 11:00 So 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 4 Halbfinale Klubi-36 5 - 2 IF Brommapojkarna    
30005207 So 30/06 15:00 So 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 2 Bronze-Spiel IF Brommapojkarna 5 - 7 P Jyväskylän PK White    
30005208 So 30/06 16:00 So 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 2 Finale Klubi-36 2 - 1 KPV Green