Girls 10

Alla lagen i G10 Avslutningsmatcher



Spiele

  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
28000806 Fr 28/06 14:00 Fr 28/06 Björklunda 2 G10 Grp 5 Bergnäsets AIK 0 - 12 Norrvalla FF    
28001206 Fr 28/06 14:00 Fr 28/06 Gotis 1 G10 Grp 5 Malmbergets AIF 3 - 4 Storfors AIK Blå    
28001306 Fr 28/06 14:00 Fr 28/06 Gotis 2 G10 Grp 6 Lira BK 4 - 1 Öjeby IF    
28001406 Fr 28/06 14:00 Fr 28/06 Gotis 3 G10 Grp 6 HauPa 4 - 2 Piteå IF FF 2    
28002606 Fr 28/06 14:00 Fr 28/06 LF3 G10 Grp 2 Jyväskylän PK white 12 - 0 Alviks IK    
28005106 Fr 28/06 14:00 Fr 28/06 Sparbanken Nord 1 G10 Grp 2 Munksund-Skuthamns SK 2 - 1 Norrfjärdens IF    
28005206 Fr 28/06 14:00 Fr 28/06 Sparbanken Nord 2 G10 Grp 3 Rosvik IK 1 - 7 Stigsjö IK    
28005306 Fr 28/06 14:00 Fr 28/06 Sparbanken Nord 3 G10 Grp 3 IBFF 0 - 2 Trångfors IF 2      
28005406 Fr 28/06 14:00 Fr 28/06 Sparbanken Nord 4 G10 Grp 4 Sunderby SK 2 - 1 Storfors AIK Vit    
28007906 Fr 28/06 14:00 Fr 28/06 Strömbacka G10 Grp 4 Trångfors IF 1 0 - 9 Jyväskylän PK green    
28008606 Fr 28/06 14:00 Fr 28/06 Nolia 9 G10 Grp 1 Piteå IF FF 1 1 - 0 Södra United    
28008706 Fr 28/06 14:00 Fr 28/06 Nolia 10 G10 Grp 1 Luleå SK 2 - 2 Älvsby IF    
28002611 Fr 28/06 19:00 Fr 28/06 LF3 G10 Grp 2 Alviks IK 3 - 2 Norrfjärdens IF    
28005111 Fr 28/06 19:00 Fr 28/06 Sparbanken Nord 1 G10 Grp 3 Stigsjö IK 4 - 1 Trångfors IF 2    
28005211 Fr 28/06 19:00 Fr 28/06 Sparbanken Nord 2 G10 Grp 3 IBFF 1 - 1 Rosvik IK    
28005311 Fr 28/06 19:00 Fr 28/06 Sparbanken Nord 3 G10 Grp 4 Storfors AIK Vit 0 - 9 Jyväskylän PK green    
28005411 Fr 28/06 19:00 Fr 28/06 Sparbanken Nord 4 G10 Grp 2 Munksund-Skuthamns SK 0 - 9 Jyväskylän PK white    
28007911 Fr 28/06 19:00 Fr 28/06 Strömbacka G10 Grp 4 Trångfors IF 1 1 - 1 Sunderby SK    
29000806 Sa 29/06 14:00 Sa 29/06 Björklunda 2 G10 Grp 3 Trångfors IF 2 2 - 1 Rosvik IK    
29003605 Sa 29/06 14:00 Sa 29/06 Norrfjärden 3 G10 Grp 2 Norrfjärdens IF 0 - 16 Jyväskylän PK white    
29003705 Sa 29/06 14:00 Sa 29/06 Norrfjärden 4 G10 Grp 4 Jyväskylän PK green 2 - 0 Sunderby SK    
29005306 Sa 29/06 14:00 Sa 29/06 Sparbanken Nord 3 G10 Grp 1 Älvsby IF 0 - 1 Piteå IF FF 1    
29005506 Sa 29/06 14:00 Sa 29/06 Sparbanken Nord 5 G10 Grp 1 Södra United 0 - 2 Luleå SK    
29007906 Sa 29/06 14:00 Sa 29/06 Strömbacka G10 Grp 2 Alviks IK 3 - 5 Munksund-Skuthamns SK    
29009106 Sa 29/06 14:00 Sa 29/06 Svensbyn 5 G10 Grp 3 Stigsjö IK 2 - 0 IBFF    
29000807 Sa 29/06 15:00 Sa 29/06 Björklunda 2 G10 Grp 6 Öjeby IF 2 - 1 HauPa    
29004307 Sa 29/06 15:00 Sa 29/06 Nordlunda 1 G10 Grp 5 Norrvalla FF 6 - 1 Malmbergets AIF    
29004607 Sa 29/06 15:00 Sa 29/06 Nordlunda 4 G10 Grp 6 Piteå IF FF 2 5 - 0 Lira BK    
29004907 Sa 29/06 15:00 Sa 29/06 Parken 1 G10 Grp 5 Storfors AIK Blå 4 - 1 Bergnäsets AIK    
29008307 Sa 29/06 15:00 Sa 29/06 Furunäset 5 G10 Grp 4 Storfors AIK Vit 0 - 7 Trångfors IF 1    
29003607 Sa 29/06 18:00 Sa 29/06 Norrfjärden 3 G10 Grp 1 Luleå SK 2 - 1 Piteå IF FF 1    
29003707 Sa 29/06 18:00 Sa 29/06 Norrfjärden 4 G10 Grp 1 Södra United 1 - 1 Älvsby IF    
29004311 Sa 29/06 19:00 Sa 29/06 Nordlunda 1 G10 Grp 6 Öjeby IF 1 - 1 Piteå IF FF 2    
29004911 Sa 29/06 19:00 Sa 29/06 Parken 1 G10 Grp 5 Norrvalla FF 2 - 2 Storfors AIK Blå    
29008311 Sa 29/06 19:00 Sa 29/06 Furunäset 5 G10 Grp 5 Malmbergets AIF 4 - 2 Bergnäsets AIK    
29001211 Sa 29/06 20:00 Sa 29/06 Gotis 1 G10 Grp 6 HauPa 1 - 1 Lira BK    
30004703 So 30/06 11:00 So 30/06 Nordlunda 5 G10 Avslutningsmatcher Södra United 2 - 0 Storfors AIK Vit    
30007803 So 30/06 11:00 So 30/06 Nordlunda 6 G10 Avslutningsmatcher Lira BK 0 - 2 Trångfors IF 1    
30004704 So 30/06 12:00 So 30/06 Nordlunda 5 G10 Avslutningsmatcher Storfors AIK Blå 2 - 1 Piteå IF FF 1    
30006304 So 30/06 12:00 So 30/06 Strömsborg 2 G10 Avslutningsmatcher Alviks IK 1 - 5 Malmbergets AIF    
30004804 So 30/06 12:00 So 30/06 Strömsborg 3 G10 Avslutningsmatcher Jyväskylän PK white 6 - 0 Piteå IF FF 2    
30007804 So 30/06 12:00 So 30/06 Nordlunda 6 G10 Avslutningsmatcher IBFF 0 - 0 Älvsby IF    
30008803 So 30/06 12:00 So 30/06 Nolia 11 G10 Avslutningsmatcher Trångfors IF 2 2 - 0 Munksund-Skuthamns SK    
30006305 So 30/06 13:00 So 30/06 Strömsborg 2 G10 Avslutningsmatcher Bergnäsets AIK 1 - 4 Luleå SK    
30004805 So 30/06 13:00 So 30/06 Strömsborg 3 G10 Avslutningsmatcher HauPa 7 - 1 Sunderby SK    
30007805 So 30/06 13:00 So 30/06 Nordlunda 6 G10 Avslutningsmatcher Stigsjö IK 0 - 3 Jyväskylän PK green    
30008705 So 30/06 13:00 So 30/06 Nolia 10 G10 Avslutningsmatcher Rosvik IK 2 - 1 Öjeby IF    
30008804 So 30/06 13:00 So 30/06 Nolia 11 G10 Avslutningsmatcher Norrfjärdens IF 0 - 6 Norrvalla FF    
Sparbanken Nord Nordbergs Buss Piteå-Tidningen Värdefullt IQ Nolia Norrlands bil Intersport Umbro martin & servera Norrmejerier Piteortens Chark Leksands Bröd Max Polarbröd Resia Pite Havsbad Scandic SCA Renthall Coop BDX Sporrong Piteå Näringsfastigheter AB GB Glace Gevalia Coca Cola Estrella NKV Newbody Swedish Lapland Sunpine Accidenstryckeriet NLL Live Stage Gallerian Piteå Piteå Stadshotell Wibax AB