Boys 14



Spiele

  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
29000107 Sa 29/06 15:00 Sa 29/06 Björklunda 1 1/16-Finale Alta IF 2 5 - 4 Teg Södra Umeå IF    
29001507 Sa 29/06 15:00 Sa 29/06 Gotis 4 1/16-Finale Kubikenborgs IF 1 - 2 FK Senja    
29001607 Sa 29/06 15:00 Sa 29/06 Gotis 5 1/16-Finale FK Bodø/Glimt 1 14 - 0 Kajaanin Haka    
29004407 Sa 29/06 15:00 Sa 29/06 Nordlunda 2 1/16-Finale BFA 1 2 - 0 RoPS/Santa YJ Valkoinen    
29004507 Sa 29/06 15:00 Sa 29/06 Nordlunda 3 1/16-Finale Öjeby IF /IBFF 2 - 4 FK Fauske/Sprint    
29005707 Sa 29/06 15:00 Sa 29/06 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets 1/16-Finale Tervarit Juniorit YJ2 2 - 0 Mosjøen IL 2    
29005807 Sa 29/06 15:00 Sa 29/06 Storfors 2 1/16-Finale Sunderby SK 0 - 3 IF Fløya    
29006207 Sa 29/06 15:00 Sa 29/06 Strömsborg 1 1/16-Finale C.E.F 18 Tucuman 6 - 0 FK Brage Trondenes    
29007707 Sa 29/06 15:00 Sa 29/06 IVAB Arena-Sjulnäs 1/16-Finale Niva FK 4 - 1 Mosjøen IL 1    
29008407 Sa 29/06 15:00 Sa 29/06 Nolia 7 1/16-Finale Stakkevollan IF 4 - 1 IFK Luleå Blå    
29008507 Sa 29/06 15:00 Sa 29/06 Nolia 8 1/16-Finale Tromsø IL 5 - 2 Sandnessjøen IL    
29009207 Sa 29/06 15:00 Sa 29/06 Parken 2 1/16-Finale Intercups MX 3 - 0 Sandåkerns SK    
29003111 Sa 29/06 20:00 Sa 29/06 Nolia 5 1/8-Finale Innstrandens IL 4 - 1 Stakkevollan IF    
29003211 Sa 29/06 20:00 Sa 29/06 Nolia 6 1/8-Finale Tromsø IL 1 - 3 BFA 1    
29004410 Sa 29/06 20:00 Sa 29/06 Nordlunda 2 1/8-Finale Bossekop UL 5 - 3 Tervarit Juniorit YJ2    
29004510 Sa 29/06 20:00 Sa 29/06 Nordlunda 3 1/8-Finale IF Fløya 3 - 2 FK Senja    
29006210 Sa 29/06 20:00 Sa 29/06 Strömsborg 1 1/8-Finale IFK Umeå 6 - 7 P FK Bodø/Glimt 1    
29007710 Sa 29/06 20:00 Sa 29/06 IVAB Arena-Sjulnäs 1/8-Finale Intercups MX 3 - 2 Niva FK    
29008411 Sa 29/06 20:00 Sa 29/06 Nolia 7 1/8-Finale Tervarit Juniorit YJ 3 - 0 FK Fauske/Sprint    
29008511 Sa 29/06 20:00 Sa 29/06 Nolia 8 1/8-Finale Alta IF 2 1 - 8 C.E.F 18 Tucuman    
30004401 So 30/06 09:00 So 30/06 Nordlunda 2 1/4-Finale Innstrandens IL 2 - 3 BFA 1    
30004501 So 30/06 09:00 So 30/06 Nordlunda 3 1/4-Finale Tervarit Juniorit YJ 2 - 4 C.E.F 18 Tucuman    
30006201 So 30/06 09:00 So 30/06 Strömsborg 1 1/4-Finale Bossekop UL 5 - 1 IF Fløya    
30007701 So 30/06 09:00 So 30/06 IVAB Arena-Sjulnäs 1/4-Finale FK Bodø/Glimt 1 3 - 1 Intercups MX    
30003104 So 30/06 12:00 So 30/06 Nolia 5 Halbfinale BFA 1 0 - 2 C.E.F 18 Tucuman    
30003204 So 30/06 12:00 So 30/06 Nolia 6 Halbfinale Bossekop UL 10 - 9 P FK Bodø/Glimt 1    
30000907 So 30/06 15:00 So 30/06 Björklunda 3 Bronze-Spiel BFA 1 3 - 1 FK Bodø/Glimt 1    
30000108 So 30/06 16:00 So 30/06 Björklunda 1 Finale C.E.F 18 Tucuman 5 - 0 Bossekop UL    
Sparbanken Nord Nordbergs Buss Piteå-Tidningen Värdefullt IQ Nolia Norrlands bil Intersport Umbro martin & servera Norrmejerier Piteortens Chark Leksands Bröd Max Polarbröd Resia Pite Havsbad Scandic SCA Renthall Coop BDX Sporrong Piteå Näringsfastigheter AB GB Glace Gevalia Coca Cola Estrella NKV Newbody Swedish Lapland Sunpine Accidenstryckeriet NLL Live Stage Gallerian Piteå Piteå Stadshotell Wibax AB