Boys 12

Spiele

  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
30003600 So 30/06 08:00 So 30/06 Norrfjärden 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Gimonäs Umeå IF United 4 - 1 IFK Kalix Röd    
30009000 So 30/06 08:00 So 30/06 Grobba 2 -Öjebyn Avslutningsmatcher 2 Mariehem SK Vit 2 - 0 Innstrandens IL 2    
30004600 So 30/06 08:00 So 30/06 Nordlunda 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Reinen IL 2 7 - 1 Tromsø IL 2.../Gyllenborg    
30004700 So 30/06 08:00 So 30/06 Nordlunda 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Hif/Stein B 1 - 4 Clemensnäs IF    
30003701 So 30/06 09:00 So 30/06 Norrfjärden 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Norrfjärdens IF 2 - 4 IK Junkeren Saltvern 2    
30009001 So 30/06 09:00 So 30/06 Grobba 2 -Öjebyn Avslutningsmatcher 2 KemPa 2 - 2 Spkl Hardhaus    
30008901 So 30/06 09:00 So 30/06 Grobba 1-Öjebyn Avslutningsmatcher 2 Kubikenborgs IF Gul 2 - 0 Sandåkerns SK RÖD    
30008302 So 30/06 10:00 So 30/06 Furunäset 5 Avslutningsmatcher 1 FK Bodø/Glimt 4 13 - 1 Hif/Stein A    
30009002 So 30/06 10:00 So 30/06 Grobba 2 -Öjebyn Avslutningsmatcher 2 Åkersberga BK Grön 2 - 3 Sundsvalls FF    
30003602 So 30/06 10:00 So 30/06 Norrfjärden 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IF Skarp 4 - 6 IK Grand Bodø    
30008902 So 30/06 10:00 So 30/06 Grobba 1-Öjebyn Avslutningsmatcher 2 IBFF 1 - 2 Tromsø IL Workinnmarka    
30004603 So 30/06 11:00 So 30/06 Nordlunda 4 Avslutningsmatcher 1 IF Fløya Fagereng 9 - 4 Larsmo BK röd    
30004303 So 30/06 11:00 So 30/06 Nordlunda 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 FK Bodø/Glimt 1 8 - 1 Lira BK Gul    
30001403 So 30/06 11:00 So 30/06 Gotis 3 Avslutningsmatcher 1 IF Fløya 2 - 2 Martutene KE    
30009103 So 30/06 11:00 So 30/06 Svensbyn 5 Avslutningsmatcher 1 HauPa Yellow 5 - 2 AD Cantolao    
30008203 So 30/06 11:00 So 30/06 Svensbyn 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Kubikenborgs IF Svart 7 - 0 Munksund-Skuthamns SK Vit    
30003703 So 30/06 11:00 So 30/06 Norrfjärden 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Sunderby SK 5 - 1 Umedalens IF Gul    
30009003 So 30/06 11:00 So 30/06 Grobba 2 -Öjebyn Avslutningsmatcher 2 Hamna IL 4 - 3 Södra United    
30001203 So 30/06 11:00 So 30/06 Gotis 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Tromsø IL Prestvannet 7 - 0 Öjeby IF    
30000803 So 30/06 11:00 So 30/06 Björklunda 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IFK Kalix Vit 2 - 3 Piteå IF FF 1    
30001304 So 30/06 12:00 So 30/06 Gotis 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Hunstad FK 5 - 4 IFK Luleå blå    
30004904 So 30/06 12:00 So 30/06 Parken 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 FK Landsås 1 6 - 0 Team LKP    
30001404 So 30/06 12:00 So 30/06 Gotis 3 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Spånga IS FK 9 - 0 Sandåkerns SK Vit    
30007904 So 30/06 12:00 So 30/06 Strömbacka Avslutningsmatcher 1 Larsmo BK svart 1 - 1 Tromsø IL 1.../Gyllenborg    
30008204 So 30/06 12:00 So 30/06 Svensbyn 4 Avslutningsmatcher 1 FK Senja 3 - 5 Piteå IF FF 3    
30008304 So 30/06 12:00 So 30/06 Furunäset 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Alviks IK 1 - 2 Gammelstads IF    
30003604 So 30/06 12:00 So 30/06 Norrfjärden 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Pedersöre FF 2 - 3 Åkersberga BK Svart    
30008904 So 30/06 12:00 So 30/06 Grobba 1-Öjebyn Avslutningsmatcher 2 Munksund-Sk...ns SK Svart 1 - 5 IL Morild    
30005205 So 30/06 13:00 So 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Teg Södra Umeå IF Blå 2 - 0 Gällivare SK    
30004705 So 30/06 13:00 So 30/06 Nordlunda 5 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Mariehem SK Grön 3 - 2 Sandviks IK Gul    
30005105 So 30/06 13:00 So 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 IFK Luleå röd 1 - 5 Innstrandens IL 1    
30008205 So 30/06 13:00 So 30/06 Svensbyn 4 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Limingan Pallokarhut 3 - 0 Morön BK    
30001405 So 30/06 13:00 So 30/06 Gotis 3 Avslutningsmatcher 1 FK Mjølner 3 - 0 W Åkersberga BK Vit      
30007905 So 30/06 13:00 So 30/06 Strömbacka Avslutningsmatcher 1 Nordreisa IL 2 - 1 Intercups MX    
30002605 So 30/06 13:00 So 30/06 LF3 Avslutningsmatcher 1 FK Bodø/Glimt 3 4 - 7 Ersmarks IK    
30000805 So 30/06 13:00 So 30/06 Björklunda 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 FC Atlant 1 - 0 IL Ulfstind    
30001205 So 30/06 13:00 So 30/06 Gotis 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 FK Landsås 2 2 - 9 La Academia    
30005505 So 30/06 13:00 So 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 5 Avslutningsmatcher 1 IFK Luleå vit 6 - 5 Mariehem SK Svart    
30009105 So 30/06 13:00 So 30/06 Svensbyn 5 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Teg Södra Umeå IF Vit 4 - 0 Umedalens IF Svart    
30003705 So 30/06 13:00 So 30/06 Norrfjärden 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Piteå IF FF 2 4 - 2 HauPa Green    
30005405 So 30/06 13:00 So 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IF Kilkameratene 1 - 1 Hedens IF    
30003606 So 30/06 14:00 So 30/06 Norrfjärden 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Sandviks IK Svart 6 - 1 SK Storm    
30003706 So 30/06 14:00 So 30/06 Norrfjärden 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Lira BK Blå 4 - 0 Rosvik IK    
30008906 So 30/06 14:00 So 30/06 Grobba 1-Öjebyn Avslutningsmatcher 2 Storfors AIK 5 - 3 Gimonäs Umeå IF    
30003607 So 30/06 15:00 So 30/06 Norrfjärden 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IK Junkeren Saltvern 4 - 2 Medkila IL    
30003707 So 30/06 15:00 So 30/06 Norrfjärden 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Älvsby IF 1 - 2 JK Tammeka White    
Sparbanken Nord Nordbergs Buss Piteå-Tidningen Värdefullt IQ Nolia Norrlands bil Intersport Umbro martin & servera Norrmejerier Piteortens Chark Leksands Bröd Max Polarbröd Resia Pite Havsbad Scandic SCA Renthall Coop BDX Sporrong Piteå Näringsfastigheter AB GB Glace Gevalia Coca Cola Estrella NKV Newbody Swedish Lapland Sunpine Accidenstryckeriet NLL Live Stage Gallerian Piteå Piteå Stadshotell Wibax AB