Girls 12



Kampe

  Kampnr Tid Hal Runde Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold   Live  
29002607 lø 29/06 15:00 lø 29/06 LF3 1/16 Final Grønnåsen IL 4 - 1 FK Mjølner    
29005106 lø 29/06 15:00 lø 29/06 Sparbanken Nord 1 1/16 Final Haukiputaan Pallo 3 - 1 Gammelgårdens IF Vit    
29005207 lø 29/06 15:00 lø 29/06 Sparbanken Nord 2 1/16 Final Kågedalens AIF 0 - 1 Tromsdalen UIL Röd    
29005307 lø 29/06 15:00 lø 29/06 Sparbanken Nord 3 1/16 Final Medkila IL 1 - 0 Fromhedens IF    
29005407 lø 29/06 15:00 lø 29/06 Sparbanken Nord 4 1/16 Final Piteå IF FF 1 3 - 2 IK Grand Bodø    
29005507 lø 29/06 15:00 lø 29/06 Sparbanken Nord 5 1/16 Final Tromsø IL 2 - 0 Kvaløya SK Hvit    
29006307 lø 29/06 15:00 lø 29/06 Strömsborg 2 1/16 Final KPV Green 5 - 0 Bardufoss OIF    
29004806 lø 29/06 15:00 lø 29/06 Strömsborg 3 1/16 Final Sunderby SK 1 - 0 Jyväskylän PK Green    
29007907 lø 29/06 15:00 lø 29/06 Strömbacka 1/16 Final IF Brommapojkarna 1 - 0 Mariehem SK    
29008606 lø 29/06 15:00 lø 29/06 PiteEnergi 9 1/16 Final Tromsdalen UIL Blå 0 - 6 Robertsfors IK    
29008706 lø 29/06 15:00 lø 29/06 PiteEnergi 10 1/16 Final Sandåkerns SK 1 - 2 Vasa IFK    
29008807 lø 29/06 15:00 lø 29/06 PiteEnergi 11 1/16 Final Älvsby IF 2 - 0 Clemensnäs IF    
29002611 lø 29/06 19:00 lø 29/06 LF3 1/8 Final KPV White 1 - 0 Grønnåsen IL    
29005110 lø 29/06 19:00 lø 29/06 Sparbanken Nord 1 1/8 Final Jyväskylän PK White 4 - 0 Tromsdalen UIL Röd    
29005211 lø 29/06 19:00 lø 29/06 Sparbanken Nord 2 1/8 Final Medkila IL 1 - 2 Piteå IF FF 1    
29005311 lø 29/06 19:00 lø 29/06 Sparbanken Nord 3 1/8 Final Innstrandens IL 1 - 2 Tromsø IL    
29005411 lø 29/06 19:00 lø 29/06 Sparbanken Nord 4 1/8 Final KPV Green 5 - 1 Sunderby SK    
29007911 lø 29/06 19:00 lø 29/06 Strömbacka 1/8 Final IF Brommapojkarna 3 - 1 Haukiputaan Pallo    
29008610 lø 29/06 19:00 lø 29/06 PiteEnergi 9 1/8 Final Klubi-36 4 - 0 Robertsfors IK    
29008710 lø 29/06 19:00 lø 29/06 PiteEnergi 10 1/8 Final Vasa IFK 2 - 0 Älvsby IF    
30002600 sø 30/06 08:00 sø 30/06 LF3 1/4 Final KPV White 5 - 7 P IF Brommapojkarna    
30005300 sø 30/06 08:00 sø 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 3 1/4 Final Jyväskylän PK White 5 - 0 Piteå IF FF 1    
30005400 sø 30/06 08:00 sø 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 4 1/4 Final Tromsø IL 1 - 3 KPV Green    
30008600 sø 30/06 08:00 sø 30/06 PiteEnergi 9 1/4 Final Klubi-36 4 - 1 Vasa IFK    
30005103 sø 30/06 11:00 sø 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 1 Semifinal Jyväskylän PK White 0 - 1 KPV Green    
30005403 sø 30/06 11:00 sø 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 4 Semifinal Klubi-36 5 - 2 IF Brommapojkarna    
30005207 sø 30/06 15:00 sø 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 2 Bronzekamp IF Brommapojkarna 5 - 7 P Jyväskylän PK White    
30005208 sø 30/06 16:00 sø 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 2 Final Klubi-36 2 - 1 KPV Green