Dette er resultatet fra Piteå Summer Games 2019. Se de seneste resultater fra Piteå Summer Games 2022 her.

Boys 14

Kampe

  Kampnr Tid Bane Runde Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold   Live  
30006600 søn. 30/06 08:00 søn. 30/06 Svensbyn 3 9-9 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Tervarit Juniorit Red 0 - 0 Älvsby IF    
30006500 søn. 30/06 08:00 søn. 30/06 Svensbyn 2 9-9 Avslutningsmatcher 2 FC Norrsken 1 - 4 Gimonäs Umeå IF    
30002101 søn. 30/06 09:00 søn. 30/06 Kyrkplan 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Sandåkerns SK 4 - 5 Sandnessjøen IL    
30002001 søn. 30/06 09:00 søn. 30/06 Kyrkplan 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Alta IF 2 1 - 0 FK Senja    
30002402 søn. 30/06 10:00 søn. 30/06 LF1 11-11 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Stakkevollan IF 0 - 4 IFK Umeå    
30005002 søn. 30/06 10:00 søn. 30/06 SCA 9-9 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Kajaanin Haka 1 - 2 Öjeby IF /IBFF    
30002502 søn. 30/06 10:00 søn. 30/06 LF2 11-11 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Mosjøen IL 1 1 - 3 IFK Luleå Blå    
30009202 søn. 30/06 10:00 søn. 30/06 Parken 2 11-11 Avslutningsmatcher 1 FK Fauske/Sprint 1 - 0 Tervarit Juniorit YJ2    
30008502 søn. 30/06 10:00 søn. 30/06 PiteEnergi 8 11-11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Bossmo & Ytteren IL 3 - 1 FF Jaro Vit    
30000102 søn. 30/06 10:00 søn. 30/06 Björklunda 1 11-11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Umedalens IF 0 - 2 FK Mjølner    
30001602 søn. 30/06 10:15 søn. 30/06 Gotis 5 11-11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 HauPa Valkoinen 1 - 2 Storfors AIK    
30001503 søn. 30/06 11:00 søn. 30/06 Gotis 4 9-9 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Piteå IF FF 2 0 - 2 IL Morild    
30002104 søn. 30/06 12:00 søn. 30/06 Kyrkplan 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Kubikenborgs IF 3 - 0 RoPS/Santa YJ Valkoinen    
30002004 søn. 30/06 12:00 søn. 30/06 Kyrkplan 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Mosjøen IL 2 1 - 6 Teg Södra Umeå IF    
30006504 søn. 30/06 12:00 søn. 30/06 Svensbyn 2 9-9 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Haparanda FF 2 - 5 Blåmann IL    
30000904 søn. 30/06 12:00 søn. 30/06 Björklunda 3 11-11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Kiruna FF röd 2 - 2 FK Bodø/Glimt 2    
30001604 søn. 30/06 12:00 søn. 30/06 Gotis 5 11-11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IFK Luleå Vit 3 - 2 IFK Kalix    
30006404 søn. 30/06 12:00 søn. 30/06 Svensbyn 1 11-11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Bardufoss OIF 1 - 3 Södra Skärgårdens IK    
30008405 søn. 30/06 13:00 søn. 30/06 PiteEnergi 7 11-11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Medkila IL 2 - 0 Munksund-Skuthamns SK    
30001505 søn. 30/06 13:00 søn. 30/06 Gotis 4 9-9 Avslutningsmatcher 2 FF Jaro Röd 5 - 1 Lira BK    
30006405 søn. 30/06 13:00 søn. 30/06 Svensbyn 1 11-11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Piteå IF FF 1 4 - 2 RoPS/Santa YJ Sininen    
30000905 søn. 30/06 13:00 søn. 30/06 Björklunda 3 11-11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 BFA 2 4 - 2 Hif/Stein    
30009206 søn. 30/06 14:00 søn. 30/06 Parken 2 11-11 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Sunderby SK 1 - 0 FK Brage Trondenes    
30006106 søn. 30/06 14:00 søn. 30/06 Storfors 5-ICA Supermarket Avslutningsmatcher 2 Alta IF 1 8 - 0 OLS    
30002007 søn. 30/06 15:00 søn. 30/06 Kyrkplan 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Tromsø IL 0 - 3 Niva FK    
30008408 søn. 30/06 16:00 søn. 30/06 PiteEnergi 7 11-11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Bureå IF 1 - 4 FC Norrsken