Dette er resultatet fra Piteå Summer Games 2019. Se de seneste resultater fra Piteå Summer Games 2022 her.

Boys 13



Kampe

  Kampnr Tid Bane Runde Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold   Live  
29000108 lør. 29/06 16:00 lør. 29/06 Björklunda 1 11-11 1/16 Final Bangsbo Freja 1 3 - 0 IK Grand/Grønnåsen    
29000906 lør. 29/06 16:00 lør. 29/06 Björklunda 3 11-11 1/16 Final Tromsdalen UIL 1 - 2 Tromsø IL Vest    
29001508 lør. 29/06 16:00 lør. 29/06 Gotis 4 9-9 1/16 Final IFK Luleå 2 6 - 0 Tromsø IL 3    
29001608 lør. 29/06 16:00 lør. 29/06 Gotis 5 11-11 1/16 Final FF Jaro vit 3 - 2 Bossekop UL    
29002508 lør. 29/06 16:00 lør. 29/06 LF2 11-11 1/16 Final FK Bodø/Glimt 7 - 0 IFK Arvidsjaur    
29003108 lør. 29/06 16:00 lør. 29/06 PiteEnergi 5 11-11 1/16 Final FK Senja / ...lkameratene 0 - 1 BFA 1    
29003208 lør. 29/06 16:00 lør. 29/06 PiteEnergi 6 11-11 1/16 Final Reinen IL 3 - 1 IL Nordlys    
29004408 lør. 29/06 16:00 lør. 29/06 Nordlunda 2 11-11 1/16 Final Intercups MX 7 - 0 Umedalens IF Gul    
29005708 lør. 29/06 16:00 lør. 29/06 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets 1/16 Final BFA 2 2 - 0 Sandnessjøen IL    
29005808 lør. 29/06 16:00 lør. 29/06 Storfors 2a 1/16 Final Varden FK 2 - 4 KuPS Haaste    
29005907 lør. 29/06 16:00 lør. 29/06 Storfors 3a 1/16 Final FK Landsås 0 - 2 Kvaløya SK    
29006008 lør. 29/06 16:00 lør. 29/06 Storfors 4-Prefabmästarna 1/16 Final FF Jaro röd 4 - 0 Kaiskuru IL    
29008408 lør. 29/06 16:00 lør. 29/06 PiteEnergi 7 11-11 1/16 Final Luleå SK 0 - 3 Umedalens IF Svart    
29008508 lør. 29/06 16:00 lør. 29/06 PiteEnergi 8 11-11 1/16 Final Hamna IL 4 - 3 Alta IF 1    
29000110 lør. 29/06 20:00 lør. 29/06 Björklunda 1 11-11 1/8 Final BFA 2 4 - 0 KuPS Haaste    
29000908 lør. 29/06 20:00 lør. 29/06 Björklunda 3 11-11 1/8 Final Kvaløya SK 7 - 0 FF Jaro röd    
29002009 lør. 29/06 20:00 lør. 29/06 Kyrkplan 2 1/8 Final Reinen IL 6 - 0 Umedalens IF Svart    
29002109 lør. 29/06 20:00 lør. 29/06 Kyrkplan 1 1/8 Final Hif/Stein 4 - 0 BFA 1    
29002411 lør. 29/06 20:00 lør. 29/06 LF1 11-11 1/8 Final Hamna IL 1 - 5 Intercups MX    
29002511 lør. 29/06 20:00 lør. 29/06 LF2 11-11 1/8 Final FK Bodø/Glimt 4 - 0 Bangsbo Freja 1    
29005009 lør. 29/06 20:00 lør. 29/06 SCA 9-9 1/8 Final IFK Luleå 2 3 - 2 FF Jaro vit    
29009209 lør. 29/06 20:00 lør. 29/06 Parken 2 11-11 1/8 Final IFK Luleå 1 2 - 0 Tromsø IL Vest    
30001500 søn. 30/06 08:00 søn. 30/06 Gotis 4 9-9 1/4 Final Hif/Stein 1 - 3 Reinen IL    
30001600 søn. 30/06 08:00 søn. 30/06 Gotis 5 11-11 1/4 Final Intercups MX 5 - 6 FK Bodø/Glimt    
30005700 søn. 30/06 08:00 søn. 30/06 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets 1/4 Final IFK Luleå 1 1 - 3 IFK Luleå 2    
30005800 søn. 30/06 08:00 søn. 30/06 Storfors 2a 1/4 Final BFA 2 4 - 0 Kvaløya SK    
30004403 søn. 30/06 11:00 søn. 30/06 Nordlunda 2 11-11 Semifinal Reinen IL 0 - 3 FK Bodø/Glimt    
30004503 søn. 30/06 11:00 søn. 30/06 Nordlunda 3 11-11 Semifinal IFK Luleå 2 2 - 7 BFA 2    
30003106 søn. 30/06 14:00 søn. 30/06 PiteEnergi 5 11-11 Final FK Bodø/Glimt 3 - 1 P BFA 2    
30003206 søn. 30/06 14:00 søn. 30/06 PiteEnergi 6 11-11 Bronzekamp Reinen IL 1 - 3 IFK Luleå 2