Senaste resultat

Piteå Summer Games 2018 börjar
Slut
29/6
30/6
1/7

Finals

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
01005211 sö 01/07 16:15 sö 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 2 B12 Slutspel A Final La Academia 4 - 2 FK Bodø/Glimt      
01003107 sö 01/07 15:00 sö 01/07 Nolia 5 B13 Slutspel A Final Intercups MX Green 0 - 1 Niva FK      
01000108 sö 01/07 16:00 sö 01/07 Björklunda 1 B14 Slutspel A Final JFC Skonto 5 - 6 P C.E.F 18 Tucuman    
01002407 sö 01/07 15:00 sö 01/07 LF1 B15 Slutspel A Final TP-47 4 - 1 Luleå SK    
01002408 sö 01/07 16:00 sö 01/07 LF1 B16 Slutspel A Final Alviks IK 1 - 2 Hunstad FK    
01005311 sö 01/07 16:15 sö 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 3 G12 Slutspel A Final Kokkolan Palloveikot 3 - 0 Hamna IL Mörkblå      
01003108 sö 01/07 16:00 sö 01/07 Nolia 5 G13 Slutspel A Final Tromsø IL 0 - 3 ONS 05 RSM      
01000107 sö 01/07 15:00 sö 01/07 Björklunda 1 G14 Slutspel A Final Öjeby IF/IBFF 1 - 3 Tromsø IL      
01002507 sö 01/07 15:00 sö 01/07 LF2 G15 Slutspel A Final TP-47 2 - 1 IK Grand Bodø    
01002508 sö 01/07 16:00 sö 01/07 LF2 G16 Slutspel A Final FA Sápmi 1 - 0 Älvsjö AIK    
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
01005111 sö 01/07 16:15 sö 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 1 B11 Runda 2 grupp 2 Niva FK 8 - 0 FC Santa Cl...iorit White      
01005411 sö 01/07 16:15 sö 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 4 B11 Runda 2 grupp 1 Gällivare SK 3 - 3 Krokelvdalen IL      
01005510 sö 01/07 16:15 sö 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 5 B11 Runda 2 grupp 1 Alta IF 4 - 4 OLS Hollanti      
01007911 sö 01/07 16:15 sö 01/07 Strömbacka B11 Runda 2 grupp 2 KPV White 5 - 5 KPV black      
01000810 sö 01/07 15:30 sö 01/07 Björklunda 2 B11 Runda 2 grupp 6 FK Mjølner 2 5 - 0 Larsmo BK Svart    
01001209 sö 01/07 15:30 sö 01/07 Gotis 1 B11 Runda 2 grupp 7 Gammelstads IF 3 - 1 Piteå IF FF Svart      
01001310 sö 01/07 15:30 sö 01/07 Gotis 2 B11 Runda 2 grupp 7 Skellefteå FF Svart 3 - 3 IK Grand Bodø      
01001409 sö 01/07 15:30 sö 01/07 Gotis 3 B11 Runda 2 grupp 6 Tegs SK Svart 1 - 1 Kemin PalloSeura Red      
01002710 sö 01/07 15:30 sö 01/07 Nolia 1 G8 Grp 1 Älvsby IF 0 - 8 HauPa      
01002810 sö 01/07 15:30 sö 01/07 Nolia 2 G8 Grp 1 Piteå IF FF Vit 5 - 2 Munksund/Skuthamns SK 2      
01002910 sö 01/07 15:30 sö 01/07 Nolia 3 G9 Grp 4 Norrfjärdens IF 2 - 2 Alviks IK      
01003010 sö 01/07 15:30 sö 01/07 Nolia 4 B8 Grp 4 Storfors AIK Vit 1 - 1 Älvsby IF Vit      
01004310 sö 01/07 15:30 sö 01/07 Nordlunda 1 B11 Runda 2 grupp 5 IFK Luleå Röd 0 - 0 KPV Green      
01004610 sö 01/07 15:30 sö 01/07 Nordlunda 4 B11 Runda 2 grupp 5 Morön BK Grön 2 - 0 Tegs SK Vinröd      
01004710 sö 01/07 15:30 sö 01/07 Nordlunda 5 B11 Runda 2 grupp 4 Kågedalens AIF 0 - 2 FK Bodø/ Glimt 1      
01004808 sö 01/07 15:30 sö 01/07 Strömsborg 3 B11 Runda 2 grupp 8 Tervarit Juniorit Ry Red 3 - 0 Norrfjärdens IF Gul      
01005110 sö 01/07 15:30 sö 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 1 B11 Runda 2 grupp 10 Larsmo BK Röd 1 - 0 Sunderby SK      
01005210 sö 01/07 15:30 sö 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 2 B12 Slutspel A Bronsmatch Volga-Saratov 5 - 2 Ulfstind      
01005310 sö 01/07 15:30 sö 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 3 G12 Slutspel A Bronsmatch AIK FF 5 - 0 PaRi Keltainen      
01005410 sö 01/07 15:30 sö 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 4 B11 Runda 2 grupp 9 FC Santa Cl...uniorit Red 3 - 1 Kemin PalloSeura White      
01006310 sö 01/07 15:30 sö 01/07 Strömsborg 2 B11 Runda 2 grupp 8 Hägglunds IOFK 13 - 0 Ajax Sarkkiranta Blue      
01007910 sö 01/07 15:30 sö 01/07 Strömbacka B11 Runda 2 grupp 10 Morön BK Vit 2 - 1 Skellefteå FF Vit      
01008210 sö 01/07 15:30 sö 01/07 Svensbyn 4 B11 Runda 2 grupp 4 HauPa Yellow 2 - 2 JK Tammeka Blue      
01008310 sö 01/07 15:30 sö 01/07 Furunäset 5 B11 Runda 2 grupp 3 OLS Ranska 07 PSG 2 - 0 FK Bodø/ Glimt 2      
01008610 sö 01/07 15:30 sö 01/07 Nolia 9 B11 Runda 2 grupp 18 Rosvik IK 1 - 4 IBFF      
01008710 sö 01/07 15:30 sö 01/07 Nolia 10 B11 Runda 2 grupp 18 Älvsby IF 1 - 2 Sävar IK      
01000907 sö 01/07 15:00 sö 01/07 Björklunda 3 B14 Slutspel A Bronsmatch Gimonäs Umeå IF 0 - 4 FK Bodø/Glimt    
01001506 sö 01/07 15:00 sö 01/07 Gotis 4 B14 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 FK Senja 0 - 4 Alta IF      
01001607 sö 01/07 15:00 sö 01/07 Gotis 5 B14 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Gammelgårdens IF 0 - 3 Bardufoss OIF      
01003207 sö 01/07 15:00 sö 01/07 Nolia 6 G13 Slutspel A Bronsmatch Piteå IF FF... SK Röd/vit 4 - 5 P Alta IF 2      
Sparbanken Nord Nordbergs Buss Piteå-Tidningen Värdefullt IQ Nolia Norrlands bil Intersport Umbro martin & servera Norrmejerier Piteortens Chark Leksands Bröd Max Polarbröd Resia Pite Havsbad Scandic SCA Renthall Smurfit Kappa Coop BDX Sporrong Piteå Näringsfastigheter AB GB Glace Gevalia Coca Cola Estrella NKV Newbody Swedish Lapland Sunpine Accidenstryckeriet NLL Live Stage Gallerian Piteå Hotell Kust