Girls 12

Matcher

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
01008803 sö 01/07 10:15 sö 01/07 Nolia 11 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Malmbergets AIF 0 - 7 Håkvik IL      
01008703 sö 01/07 10:15 sö 01/07 Nolia 10 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Munksund/Skuthamns SK 1 - 1 PaRi Musta      
01008603 sö 01/07 10:15 sö 01/07 Nolia 9 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Umeå Södra FF Gul 1 - 3 FK Mjølner      
01000804 sö 01/07 11:00 sö 01/07 Björklunda 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Luleå SK Vit 2 - 2 Djurgården IF Blå    
01005105 sö 01/07 11:45 sö 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Tromsø IL B 3 - 2 Clemensnäs IF      
01004605 sö 01/07 11:45 sö 01/07 Nordlunda 4 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Luleå SK Blå 1 - 4 Djurgården IF Mörkblå      
01008305 sö 01/07 11:45 sö 01/07 Furunäset 5 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Täfteå IK 0 - 1 Storfors AIK      
01004705 sö 01/07 11:45 sö 01/07 Nordlunda 5 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Bergnäset AIK 1 - 1 IK Grand Bodø 2      
01004805 sö 01/07 11:45 sö 01/07 Strömsborg 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Lira BK Blå 4 - 1 FC Norrsken      
01006305 sö 01/07 11:45 sö 01/07 Strömsborg 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Byske FF 1 - 0 IBFF Orange 1      
01008706 sö 01/07 12:30 sö 01/07 Nolia 10 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Piteå IF FF Röd 2 - 2 Ajax-Ospa blå      
01007906 sö 01/07 12:30 sö 01/07 Strömbacka Avslutningsmatcher 1 Gimonäs Umeå IF Tigers 0 - 2 Ajax-Ospa vit      
01008806 sö 01/07 12:30 sö 01/07 Nolia 11 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Alviks IK 0 - 2 Umedalens IF      
01002606 sö 01/07 12:30 sö 01/07 LF3 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Innstrandens IL 3 - 3 Kågedalens AIF    
01008606 sö 01/07 12:30 sö 01/07 Nolia 9 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Piteå IF FF Vit 0 - 1 Merilappi United      
01008306 sö 01/07 12:30 sö 01/07 Furunäset 5 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Medkila IL 1 - 1 Hamna IL Vit      
01005106 sö 01/07 12:30 sö 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IFK Luleå 1 - 1 Robertsfors IK      
01004306 sö 01/07 12:30 sö 01/07 Nordlunda 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Kramfors Alliansen 1 - 0 Hif- Stein      
01004706 sö 01/07 12:30 sö 01/07 Nordlunda 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Lira BK Gul 4 - 0 TP-47      
01005506 sö 01/07 12:30 sö 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Larsmo BK röd 0 - 1 Morön BK MoröBacke      
01001405 sö 01/07 12:30 sö 01/07 Gotis 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IF Kilkameratene 3 - 0 Myckle IK      
01004606 sö 01/07 12:30 sö 01/07 Nordlunda 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Öjeby IF 2 - 0 Larsmo BK vit      
01001306 sö 01/07 12:30 sö 01/07 Gotis 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IF Skarp 1 - 0 Sunderby SK      
01001206 sö 01/07 12:30 sö 01/07 Gotis 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Tromsø IL A 1 - 3 FC Kuffen      
01000806 sö 01/07 12:30 sö 01/07 Björklunda 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Tromsdalen UIL 1 - 0 Sävar IK    
01005206 sö 01/07 12:30 sö 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Trångfors IF 2 - 2 Burträsk FF      
01005306 sö 01/07 12:30 sö 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IBFF Orange 2 2 - 2 Mariehem SK      
01005406 sö 01/07 12:30 sö 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Tornion Jalkapalloklubi 0 - 1 Iskmo-Jungsund BK      
01000807 sö 01/07 13:15 sö 01/07 Björklunda 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Pedersöre FF 0 - 1 Sunnanå SK    
01001308 sö 01/07 14:00 sö 01/07 Gotis 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Kolarin Kontio 1 - 1 Fromhedens IF      
Sparbanken Nord Nordbergs Buss Piteå-Tidningen Värdefullt IQ Nolia Norrlands bil Intersport Umbro martin & servera Norrmejerier Piteortens Chark Leksands Bröd Max Polarbröd Resia Pite Havsbad Scandic SCA Renthall Smurfit Kappa Coop BDX Sporrong Piteå Näringsfastigheter AB GB Glace Gevalia Coca Cola Estrella NKV Newbody Swedish Lapland Sunpine Accidenstryckeriet NLL Live Stage Gallerian Piteå Hotell Kust