Boys 14



Matcher

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
30002407 lö 30/06 15:00 lö 30/06 LF1 1/16 Final Kiruna FF 2 - 0 IK Junkeren Svart    
30002507 lö 30/06 15:00 lö 30/06 LF2 1/16 Final Tromsdalen UIL 2 - 0 FK Mjølner 1    
30003107 lö 30/06 15:00 lö 30/06 Nolia 5 1/16 Final Bossekop UL 2 - 4 KuPS Keltainen      
30003206 lö 30/06 15:00 lö 30/06 Nolia 6 1/16 Final Intercups MX intercups 1 4 - 2 P FK Brage Trondenes      
30004407 lö 30/06 15:00 lö 30/06 Nordlunda 2 1/16 Final Sidsjö-Böle IF 1 - 4 Varden FK      
30004507 lö 30/06 15:00 lö 30/06 Nordlunda 3 1/16 Final Sunderby SK 4 - 5 P Gimonäs Umeå IF      
30005807 lö 30/06 15:00 lö 30/06 Storfors 2-Prefabmästarna 1/16 Final FK Bodø/Glimt 4 - 0 Gällivare SK    
30005906 lö 30/06 15:00 lö 30/06 Storfors 3 1/16 Final Piteå IF FF...amns SK Vit 0 - 1 Larsmo BK    
30006007 lö 30/06 15:00 lö 30/06 Storfors 4 1/16 Final Hässelby SK FF 1 - 0 IFK Luleå    
30006107 lö 30/06 15:00 lö 30/06 Storfors 5-ICA Supermarket 1/16 Final C.E.F 18 Tucuman 4 - 0 Luleå FC/ Luleå SK    
30008407 lö 30/06 15:00 lö 30/06 Nolia 7 1/16 Final Deren FC 1 - 3 Tromsø IL      
30008507 lö 30/06 15:00 lö 30/06 Nolia 8 1/16 Final Robertsfors IK 4 - 1 Storfors AIK      
30003111 lö 30/06 20:00 lö 30/06 Nolia 5 1/8 Final JFC Skonto 3 - 0 KuPS Keltainen      
30003210 lö 30/06 20:00 lö 30/06 Nolia 6 1/8 Final Intercups MX intercups 1 5 - 6 P Tromsø IL      
30004410 lö 30/06 20:00 lö 30/06 Nordlunda 2 1/8 Final Sandnessjøen IL 1 - 2 Kiruna FF      
30004510 lö 30/06 20:00 lö 30/06 Nordlunda 3 1/8 Final Tromsdalen UIL 0 - 1 FK Bodø/Glimt      
30006210 lö 30/06 20:00 lö 30/06 Strömsborg 1 1/8 Final FK Mjølner 2 4 - 0 Larsmo BK      
30007706 lö 30/06 20:00 lö 30/06 IVAB Arena-Sjulnäs 1/8 Final Hässelby SK FF 0 - 3 C.E.F 18 Tucuman      
30008411 lö 30/06 20:00 lö 30/06 Nolia 7 1/8 Final FK Jonava 5 - 4 P Robertsfors IK      
30008510 lö 30/06 20:00 lö 30/06 Nolia 8 1/8 Final Varden FK 1 - 3 P Gimonäs Umeå IF      
01004400 sö 01/07 08:00 sö 01/07 Nordlunda 2 1/4 Final JFC Skonto 5 - 0 Tromsø IL      
01004500 sö 01/07 08:00 sö 01/07 Nordlunda 3 1/4 Final FK Jonava 0 - 1 Gimonäs Umeå IF      
01005800 sö 01/07 08:00 sö 01/07 Storfors 2-Prefabmästarna 1/4 Final Kiruna FF 1 - 6 FK Bodø/Glimt    
01005900 sö 01/07 08:00 sö 01/07 Storfors 3 1/4 Final FK Mjølner 2 0 - 2 C.E.F 18 Tucuman    
01008403 sö 01/07 11:00 sö 01/07 Nolia 7 Semifinal JFC Skonto 1 - 0 Gimonäs Umeå IF      
01008503 sö 01/07 11:00 sö 01/07 Nolia 8 Semifinal FK Bodø/Glimt 0 - 3 C.E.F 18 Tucuman      
01000907 sö 01/07 15:00 sö 01/07 Björklunda 3 Bronsmatch Gimonäs Umeå IF 0 - 4 FK Bodø/Glimt    
01000108 sö 01/07 16:00 sö 01/07 Björklunda 1 Final JFC Skonto 5 - 6 P C.E.F 18 Tucuman    
Sparbanken Nord Nordbergs Buss Piteå-Tidningen Värdefullt IQ Nolia Norrlands bil Intersport Umbro martin & servera Norrmejerier Piteortens Chark Leksands Bröd Max Polarbröd Resia Pite Havsbad Scandic SCA Renthall Smurfit Kappa Coop BDX Sporrong Piteå Näringsfastigheter AB GB Glace Gevalia Coca Cola Estrella NKV Newbody Swedish Lapland Sunpine Accidenstryckeriet NLL Live Stage Gallerian Piteå Hotell Kust